League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 14:30:00 Évora Basket Clube Sporting Lisbon Lions
06/06/2020 14:30:00 SL Surpresa Splash BC
06/06/2020 14:30:00 BLUE-AZUL TEAM Caxinas Bola ao cesto
06/06/2020 14:30:00 bombaskt Valença BC
06/06/2020 14:30:00 Seixal FC Currys Team
06/06/2020 14:30:00 luis`family Jacaré Team
06/06/2020 14:30:00 tuga basket C. D. Pinhalnovense
06/06/2020 14:30:00 Clube Desportivo das Aves VA Lakers TV
06/09/2020 14:30:00 6 Sporting Lisbon Lions 5 SL Surpresa TV
06/09/2020 14:30:00 4 Splash BC 8 BLUE-AZUL TEAM
06/09/2020 14:30:00 1 Caxinas Bola ao cesto 7 bombaskt
06/09/2020 14:30:00 2 Valença BC 3 Évora Basket Clube
06/09/2020 14:30:00 7 Currys Team 8 luis`family
06/09/2020 14:30:00 1 Jacaré Team 6 tuga basket
06/09/2020 14:30:00 2 C. D. Pinhalnovense 5 Clube Desportivo das Aves
06/09/2020 14:30:00 4 VA Lakers 3 Seixal FC
06/13/2020 14:30:00 8 BLUE-AZUL TEAM 7 Sporting Lisbon Lions
06/13/2020 14:30:00 4 bombaskt 2 Splash BC TV
06/13/2020 14:30:00 1 Évora Basket Clube 5 Caxinas Bola ao cesto
06/13/2020 14:30:00 3 SL Surpresa 6 Valença BC
06/13/2020 14:30:00 8 tuga basket 6 Currys Team
06/13/2020 14:30:00 7 Clube Desportivo das Aves 1 Jacaré Team
06/13/2020 14:30:00 4 Seixal FC 3 C. D. Pinhalnovense
06/13/2020 14:30:00 5 luis`family 2 VA Lakers
06/16/2020 14:30:00 8 Sporting Lisbon Lions 4 bombaskt
06/16/2020 14:30:00 2 Splash BC 1 Évora Basket Clube
06/16/2020 14:30:00 5 Caxinas Bola ao cesto 3 SL Surpresa
06/16/2020 14:30:00 7 Valença BC 6 BLUE-AZUL TEAM
06/16/2020 14:30:00 7 Currys Team 8 Clube Desportivo das Aves
06/16/2020 14:30:00 1 Jacaré Team 4 Seixal FC TV
06/16/2020 14:30:00 3 C. D. Pinhalnovense 6 luis`family
06/16/2020 14:30:00 2 VA Lakers 5 tuga basket
06/20/2020 14:30:00 6 Caxinas Bola ao cesto 8 Sporting Lisbon Lions
06/20/2020 14:30:00 7 Valença BC 1 Splash BC
06/20/2020 14:30:00 5 BLUE-AZUL TEAM 3 Évora Basket Clube TV
06/20/2020 14:30:00 4 bombaskt 2 SL Surpresa
06/20/2020 14:30:00 2 C. D. Pinhalnovense 8 Currys Team TV
06/20/2020 14:30:00 1 VA Lakers 3 Jacaré Team
06/20/2020 14:30:00 6 tuga basket 4 Seixal FC
06/20/2020 14:30:00 5 Clube Desportivo das Aves 7 luis`family
06/23/2020 14:30:00 8 Sporting Lisbon Lions 7 Valença BC
06/23/2020 14:30:00 1 Splash BC 6 Caxinas Bola ao cesto
06/23/2020 14:30:00 3 Évora Basket Clube 4 bombaskt
06/23/2020 14:30:00 2 SL Surpresa 5 BLUE-AZUL TEAM
06/23/2020 14:30:00 8 Currys Team 1 VA Lakers
06/23/2020 14:30:00 3 Jacaré Team 2 C. D. Pinhalnovense
06/23/2020 14:30:00 4 Seixal FC 5 Clube Desportivo das Aves
06/23/2020 14:30:00 7 luis`family 6 tuga basket TV
06/27/2020 14:30:00 1 Splash BC 8 Sporting Lisbon Lions
06/27/2020 14:30:00 7 Valença BC 6 Caxinas Bola ao cesto TV
06/27/2020 14:30:00 2 SL Surpresa 3 Évora Basket Clube
06/27/2020 14:30:00 4 bombaskt 5 BLUE-AZUL TEAM
06/27/2020 14:30:00 4 Jacaré Team 8 Currys Team
06/27/2020 14:30:00 1 VA Lakers 2 C. D. Pinhalnovense
06/27/2020 14:30:00 7 luis`family 5 Seixal FC
06/27/2020 14:30:00 3 Clube Desportivo das Aves 6 tuga basket
06/30/2020 14:30:00 8 Sporting Lisbon Lions 8 Currys Team
06/30/2020 14:30:00 1 Splash BC 4 Jacaré Team
06/30/2020 14:30:00 4 Caxinas Bola ao cesto 2 C. D. Pinhalnovense
06/30/2020 14:30:00 7 Valença BC 1 VA Lakers
06/30/2020 14:30:00 3 Évora Basket Clube 3 Seixal FC
06/30/2020 14:30:00 2 SL Surpresa 7 luis`family
06/30/2020 14:30:00 5 BLUE-AZUL TEAM 5 tuga basket
06/30/2020 14:30:00 6 bombaskt 6 Clube Desportivo das Aves TV
07/04/2020 14:30:00 6 Jacaré Team 8 Sporting Lisbon Lions
07/04/2020 14:30:00 2 C. D. Pinhalnovense 1 Splash BC
07/04/2020 14:30:00 1 VA Lakers 5 Caxinas Bola ao cesto TV
07/04/2020 14:30:00 3 Seixal FC 7 Valença BC
07/04/2020 14:30:00 7 luis`family 3 Évora Basket Clube
07/04/2020 14:30:00 4 tuga basket 2 SL Surpresa
07/04/2020 14:30:00 5 Clube Desportivo das Aves 4 BLUE-AZUL TEAM
07/04/2020 14:30:00 8 Currys Team 6 bombaskt
07/07/2020 14:30:00 7 Sporting Lisbon Lions 2 C. D. Pinhalnovense
07/07/2020 14:30:00 1 Splash BC 1 VA Lakers
07/07/2020 14:30:00 5 Caxinas Bola ao cesto 3 Seixal FC
07/07/2020 14:30:00 8 Valença BC 7 luis`family
07/07/2020 14:30:00 3 Évora Basket Clube 4 tuga basket
07/07/2020 14:30:00 2 SL Surpresa 5 Clube Desportivo das Aves
07/07/2020 14:30:00 4 BLUE-AZUL TEAM 8 Currys Team
07/07/2020 14:30:00 6 bombaskt 6 Jacaré Team
07/11/2020 14:30:00 1 VA Lakers 8 Sporting Lisbon Lions
07/11/2020 14:30:00 3 Seixal FC 1 Splash BC
07/11/2020 14:30:00 7 luis`family 5 Caxinas Bola ao cesto
07/11/2020 14:30:00 4 tuga basket 7 Valença BC TV
07/11/2020 14:30:00 5 Clube Desportivo das Aves 3 Évora Basket Clube
07/11/2020 14:30:00 8 Currys Team 2 SL Surpresa
07/11/2020 14:30:00 6 Jacaré Team 4 BLUE-AZUL TEAM
07/11/2020 14:30:00 2 C. D. Pinhalnovense 6 bombaskt
07/14/2020 14:30:00 8 Sporting Lisbon Lions 3 Seixal FC
07/14/2020 14:30:00 1 Splash BC 7 luis`family
07/14/2020 14:30:00 5 Caxinas Bola ao cesto 4 tuga basket
07/14/2020 14:30:00 7 Valença BC 5 Clube Desportivo das Aves
07/14/2020 14:30:00 3 Évora Basket Clube 8 Currys Team
07/14/2020 14:30:00 2 SL Surpresa 6 Jacaré Team TV
07/14/2020 14:30:00 4 BLUE-AZUL TEAM 2 C. D. Pinhalnovense
07/14/2020 14:30:00 6 bombaskt 1 VA Lakers
07/18/2020 14:30:00 7 luis`family 8 Sporting Lisbon Lions TV
07/18/2020 14:30:00 4 tuga basket 1 Splash BC
07/18/2020 14:30:00 5 Clube Desportivo das Aves 5 Caxinas Bola ao cesto
07/18/2020 14:30:00 8 Currys Team 7 Valença BC
07/18/2020 14:30:00 6 Jacaré Team 3 Évora Basket Clube
07/18/2020 14:30:00 2 C. D. Pinhalnovense 2 SL Surpresa
07/18/2020 14:30:00 1 VA Lakers 4 BLUE-AZUL TEAM
07/18/2020 14:30:00 3 Seixal FC 6 bombaskt
07/25/2020 14:30:00 8 Sporting Lisbon Lions 4 tuga basket
07/25/2020 14:30:00 1 Splash BC 5 Clube Desportivo das Aves
07/25/2020 14:30:00 5 Caxinas Bola ao cesto 8 Currys Team
07/25/2020 14:30:00 7 Valença BC 6 Jacaré Team
07/25/2020 14:30:00 3 Évora Basket Clube 2 C. D. Pinhalnovense TV
07/25/2020 14:30:00 2 SL Surpresa 1 VA Lakers
07/25/2020 14:30:00 4 BLUE-AZUL TEAM 3 Seixal FC TV
07/25/2020 14:30:00 6 bombaskt 7 luis`family
07/28/2020 14:30:00 5 Clube Desportivo das Aves 8 Sporting Lisbon Lions
07/28/2020 14:30:00 8 Currys Team 1 Splash BC TV
07/28/2020 14:30:00 6 Jacaré Team 5 Caxinas Bola ao cesto
07/28/2020 14:30:00 2 C. D. Pinhalnovense 7 Valença BC
07/28/2020 14:30:00 1 VA Lakers 3 Évora Basket Clube
07/28/2020 14:30:00 3 Seixal FC 2 SL Surpresa
07/28/2020 14:30:00 7 luis`family 4 BLUE-AZUL TEAM
07/28/2020 14:30:00 4 tuga basket 6 bombaskt
08/01/2020 14:30:00 8 Sporting Lisbon Lions 3 Évora Basket Clube
08/01/2020 14:30:00 1 Splash BC 2 SL Surpresa
08/01/2020 14:30:00 5 Caxinas Bola ao cesto 4 BLUE-AZUL TEAM
08/01/2020 14:30:00 7 Valença BC 6 bombaskt
08/01/2020 14:30:00 8 Currys Team 3 Seixal FC
08/01/2020 14:30:00 6 Jacaré Team 7 luis`family
08/01/2020 14:30:00 2 C. D. Pinhalnovense 4 tuga basket
08/01/2020 14:30:00 1 VA Lakers 5 Clube Desportivo das Aves TV
08/04/2020 14:30:00 2 SL Surpresa 8 Sporting Lisbon Lions TV
08/04/2020 14:30:00 4 BLUE-AZUL TEAM 1 Splash BC
08/04/2020 14:30:00 6 bombaskt 5 Caxinas Bola ao cesto
08/04/2020 14:30:00 3 Évora Basket Clube 7 Valença BC
08/04/2020 14:30:00 7 luis`family 8 Currys Team
08/04/2020 14:30:00 4 tuga basket 6 Jacaré Team TV
08/04/2020 14:30:00 5 Clube Desportivo das Aves 2 C. D. Pinhalnovense
08/04/2020 14:30:00 3 Seixal FC 1 VA Lakers
08/08/2020 14:30:00 8 Sporting Lisbon Lions 4 BLUE-AZUL TEAM
08/08/2020 14:30:00 1 Splash BC 6 bombaskt TV
08/08/2020 14:30:00 5 Caxinas Bola ao cesto 3 Évora Basket Clube
08/08/2020 14:30:00 7 Valença BC 2 SL Surpresa
08/08/2020 14:30:00 8 Currys Team 4 tuga basket
08/08/2020 14:30:00 6 Jacaré Team 5 Clube Desportivo das Aves
08/08/2020 14:30:00 2 C. D. Pinhalnovense 3 Seixal FC
08/08/2020 14:30:00 1 VA Lakers 7 luis`family
08/11/2020 14:30:00 6 bombaskt 8 Sporting Lisbon Lions
08/11/2020 14:30:00 3 Évora Basket Clube 1 Splash BC
08/11/2020 14:30:00 2 SL Surpresa 5 Caxinas Bola ao cesto
08/11/2020 14:30:00 4 BLUE-AZUL TEAM 7 Valença BC
08/11/2020 14:30:00 5 Clube Desportivo das Aves 8 Currys Team
08/11/2020 14:30:00 3 Seixal FC 6 Jacaré Team
08/11/2020 14:30:00 7 luis`family 2 C. D. Pinhalnovense
08/11/2020 14:30:00 4 tuga basket 1 VA Lakers
08/15/2020 14:30:00 8 Sporting Lisbon Lions 5 Caxinas Bola ao cesto
08/15/2020 14:30:00 1 Splash BC 7 Valença BC
08/15/2020 14:30:00 3 Évora Basket Clube 4 BLUE-AZUL TEAM TV
08/15/2020 14:30:00 2 SL Surpresa 6 bombaskt
08/15/2020 14:30:00 8 Currys Team 2 C. D. Pinhalnovense TV
08/15/2020 14:30:00 6 Jacaré Team 1 VA Lakers
08/15/2020 14:30:00 3 Seixal FC 4 tuga basket
08/15/2020 14:30:00 7 luis`family 5 Clube Desportivo das Aves
08/18/2020 14:30:00 7 Valença BC 8 Sporting Lisbon Lions
08/18/2020 14:30:00 5 Caxinas Bola ao cesto 1 Splash BC
08/18/2020 14:30:00 6 bombaskt 3 Évora Basket Clube
08/18/2020 14:30:00 4 BLUE-AZUL TEAM 2 SL Surpresa
08/18/2020 14:30:00 1 VA Lakers 8 Currys Team
08/18/2020 14:30:00 2 C. D. Pinhalnovense 6 Jacaré Team
08/18/2020 14:30:00 5 Clube Desportivo das Aves 3 Seixal FC
08/18/2020 14:30:00 4 tuga basket 7 luis`family
08/22/2020 14:30:00 8 Sporting Lisbon Lions 1 Splash BC
08/22/2020 14:30:00 5 Caxinas Bola ao cesto 7 Valença BC TV
08/22/2020 14:30:00 3 Évora Basket Clube 2 SL Surpresa
08/22/2020 14:30:00 4 BLUE-AZUL TEAM 6 bombaskt
08/22/2020 14:30:00 8 Currys Team 6 Jacaré Team
08/22/2020 14:30:00 2 C. D. Pinhalnovense 1 VA Lakers
08/22/2020 14:30:00 3 Seixal FC 7 luis`family TV
08/22/2020 14:30:00 4 tuga basket 5 Clube Desportivo das Aves
TV: Televised
Advertisement