League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 12:40:00 Pannon Ballers Ligetikengurúk
06/06/2020 12:40:00 Sign Kisigrice Erdősi fc
06/06/2020 12:40:00 Clutch Kozephomokerdo Pannónia
06/06/2020 12:40:00 Inudulu Basketball Beggars Pogányvár-puszta
06/06/2020 12:40:00 San Francisco 49ers Pécs Spurs
06/06/2020 12:40:00 vajkéz SKSE rascals
06/06/2020 12:40:00 KTE Duna Aszfalt Csak Egy Mosolyt
06/06/2020 12:40:00 Daemons Diners Klaber Szollo Telep TV
06/09/2020 12:40:00 5 Ligetikengurúk 2 Sign Kisigrice TV
06/09/2020 12:40:00 7 Erdősi fc 3 Clutch Kozephomokerdo
06/09/2020 12:40:00 6 Pannónia 8 Inudulu Basketball
06/09/2020 12:40:00 1 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta 4 Pannon Ballers
06/09/2020 12:40:00 1 Pécs Spurs 7 vajkéz
06/09/2020 12:40:00 2 SKSE rascals 3 KTE Duna Aszfalt
06/09/2020 12:40:00 6 Csak Egy Mosolyt 5 Daemons
06/09/2020 12:40:00 4 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep 8 San Francisco 49ers
06/13/2020 12:40:00 1 Clutch Kozephomokerdo 6 Ligetikengurúk
06/13/2020 12:40:00 7 Inudulu Basketball 8 Erdősi fc TV
06/13/2020 12:40:00 4 Pannon Ballers 5 Pannónia
06/13/2020 12:40:00 3 Sign Kisigrice 2 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta
06/13/2020 12:40:00 2 KTE Duna Aszfalt 1 Pécs Spurs
06/13/2020 12:40:00 3 Daemons 5 SKSE rascals
06/13/2020 12:40:00 6 San Francisco 49ers 7 Csak Egy Mosolyt
06/13/2020 12:40:00 8 vajkéz 4 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep
06/16/2020 12:40:00 5 Ligetikengurúk 7 Inudulu Basketball
06/16/2020 12:40:00 8 Erdősi fc 4 Pannon Ballers
06/16/2020 12:40:00 6 Pannónia 3 Sign Kisigrice
06/16/2020 12:40:00 1 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta 2 Clutch Kozephomokerdo
06/16/2020 12:40:00 1 Pécs Spurs 2 Daemons
06/16/2020 12:40:00 6 SKSE rascals 7 San Francisco 49ers TV
06/16/2020 12:40:00 5 Csak Egy Mosolyt 8 vajkéz
06/16/2020 12:40:00 4 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep 3 KTE Duna Aszfalt
06/20/2020 12:40:00 7 Pannónia 5 Ligetikengurúk
06/20/2020 12:40:00 4 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta 8 Erdősi fc
06/20/2020 12:40:00 1 Clutch Kozephomokerdo 2 Pannon Ballers TV
06/20/2020 12:40:00 6 Inudulu Basketball 3 Sign Kisigrice
06/20/2020 12:40:00 6 Csak Egy Mosolyt 1 Pécs Spurs TV
06/20/2020 12:40:00 4 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep 7 SKSE rascals
06/20/2020 12:40:00 2 KTE Duna Aszfalt 5 San Francisco 49ers
06/20/2020 12:40:00 3 Daemons 8 vajkéz
06/23/2020 12:40:00 5 Ligetikengurúk 3 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta
06/23/2020 12:40:00 8 Erdősi fc 7 Pannónia
06/23/2020 12:40:00 4 Pannon Ballers 6 Inudulu Basketball
06/23/2020 12:40:00 2 Sign Kisigrice 1 Clutch Kozephomokerdo
06/23/2020 12:40:00 1 Pécs Spurs 3 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep
06/23/2020 12:40:00 7 SKSE rascals 6 Csak Egy Mosolyt
06/23/2020 12:40:00 5 San Francisco 49ers 4 Daemons
06/23/2020 12:40:00 8 vajkéz 2 KTE Duna Aszfalt TV
06/27/2020 12:40:00 8 Erdősi fc 3 Ligetikengurúk
06/27/2020 12:40:00 4 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta 6 Pannónia TV
06/27/2020 12:40:00 1 Sign Kisigrice 5 Pannon Ballers
06/27/2020 12:40:00 7 Inudulu Basketball 2 Clutch Kozephomokerdo
06/27/2020 12:40:00 7 SKSE rascals 1 Pécs Spurs
06/27/2020 12:40:00 4 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep 5 Csak Egy Mosolyt
06/27/2020 12:40:00 8 vajkéz 6 San Francisco 49ers
06/27/2020 12:40:00 3 Daemons 2 KTE Duna Aszfalt
06/30/2020 12:40:00 2 Ligetikengurúk 1 Pécs Spurs
06/30/2020 12:40:00 8 Erdősi fc 7 SKSE rascals
06/30/2020 12:40:00 6 Pannónia 4 Csak Egy Mosolyt
06/30/2020 12:40:00 5 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta 5 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep
06/30/2020 12:40:00 4 Pannon Ballers 6 San Francisco 49ers
06/30/2020 12:40:00 3 Sign Kisigrice 8 vajkéz
06/30/2020 12:40:00 1 Clutch Kozephomokerdo 2 KTE Duna Aszfalt
06/30/2020 12:40:00 7 Inudulu Basketball 3 Daemons TV
07/04/2020 12:40:00 7 SKSE rascals 4 Ligetikengurúk
07/04/2020 12:40:00 4 Csak Egy Mosolyt 8 Erdősi fc
07/04/2020 12:40:00 5 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep 6 Pannónia TV
07/04/2020 12:40:00 6 San Francisco 49ers 5 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta
07/04/2020 12:40:00 8 vajkéz 3 Pannon Ballers
07/04/2020 12:40:00 2 KTE Duna Aszfalt 1 Sign Kisigrice
07/04/2020 12:40:00 3 Daemons 2 Clutch Kozephomokerdo
07/04/2020 12:40:00 1 Pécs Spurs 7 Inudulu Basketball
07/07/2020 12:40:00 3 Ligetikengurúk 4 Csak Egy Mosolyt
07/07/2020 12:40:00 8 Erdősi fc 5 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep
07/07/2020 12:40:00 6 Pannónia 6 San Francisco 49ers
07/07/2020 12:40:00 5 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta 8 vajkéz
07/07/2020 12:40:00 2 Pannon Ballers 2 KTE Duna Aszfalt
07/07/2020 12:40:00 1 Sign Kisigrice 3 Daemons
07/07/2020 12:40:00 4 Clutch Kozephomokerdo 1 Pécs Spurs
07/07/2020 12:40:00 7 Inudulu Basketball 7 SKSE rascals
07/11/2020 12:40:00 5 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep 3 Ligetikengurúk
07/11/2020 12:40:00 6 San Francisco 49ers 8 Erdősi fc
07/11/2020 12:40:00 8 vajkéz 6 Pannónia
07/11/2020 12:40:00 2 KTE Duna Aszfalt 5 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta TV
07/11/2020 12:40:00 3 Daemons 2 Pannon Ballers
07/11/2020 12:40:00 1 Pécs Spurs 1 Sign Kisigrice
07/11/2020 12:40:00 7 SKSE rascals 4 Clutch Kozephomokerdo
07/11/2020 12:40:00 4 Csak Egy Mosolyt 7 Inudulu Basketball
07/14/2020 12:40:00 3 Ligetikengurúk 6 San Francisco 49ers
07/14/2020 12:40:00 8 Erdősi fc 8 vajkéz
07/14/2020 12:40:00 6 Pannónia 2 KTE Duna Aszfalt
07/14/2020 12:40:00 5 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta 3 Daemons
07/14/2020 12:40:00 2 Pannon Ballers 1 Pécs Spurs
07/14/2020 12:40:00 1 Sign Kisigrice 7 SKSE rascals TV
07/14/2020 12:40:00 4 Clutch Kozephomokerdo 4 Csak Egy Mosolyt
07/14/2020 12:40:00 7 Inudulu Basketball 5 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep
07/18/2020 12:40:00 8 vajkéz 3 Ligetikengurúk TV
07/18/2020 12:40:00 2 KTE Duna Aszfalt 8 Erdősi fc
07/18/2020 12:40:00 3 Daemons 6 Pannónia
07/18/2020 12:40:00 1 Pécs Spurs 5 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta
07/18/2020 12:40:00 7 SKSE rascals 2 Pannon Ballers
07/18/2020 12:40:00 4 Csak Egy Mosolyt 1 Sign Kisigrice
07/18/2020 12:40:00 5 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep 4 Clutch Kozephomokerdo
07/18/2020 12:40:00 6 San Francisco 49ers 7 Inudulu Basketball
07/25/2020 12:40:00 3 Ligetikengurúk 2 KTE Duna Aszfalt
07/25/2020 12:40:00 8 Erdősi fc 3 Daemons
07/25/2020 12:40:00 6 Pannónia 1 Pécs Spurs
07/25/2020 12:40:00 5 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta 7 SKSE rascals
07/25/2020 12:40:00 2 Pannon Ballers 4 Csak Egy Mosolyt TV
07/25/2020 12:40:00 1 Sign Kisigrice 5 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep
07/25/2020 12:40:00 4 Clutch Kozephomokerdo 6 San Francisco 49ers TV
07/25/2020 12:40:00 7 Inudulu Basketball 8 vajkéz
07/28/2020 12:40:00 3 Daemons 3 Ligetikengurúk
07/28/2020 12:40:00 1 Pécs Spurs 8 Erdősi fc TV
07/28/2020 12:40:00 7 SKSE rascals 6 Pannónia
07/28/2020 12:40:00 4 Csak Egy Mosolyt 5 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta
07/28/2020 12:40:00 5 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep 2 Pannon Ballers
07/28/2020 12:40:00 6 San Francisco 49ers 1 Sign Kisigrice
07/28/2020 12:40:00 8 vajkéz 4 Clutch Kozephomokerdo
07/28/2020 12:40:00 2 KTE Duna Aszfalt 7 Inudulu Basketball
08/01/2020 12:40:00 3 Ligetikengurúk 2 Pannon Ballers
08/01/2020 12:40:00 8 Erdősi fc 1 Sign Kisigrice
08/01/2020 12:40:00 6 Pannónia 4 Clutch Kozephomokerdo
08/01/2020 12:40:00 5 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta 7 Inudulu Basketball
08/01/2020 12:40:00 1 Pécs Spurs 6 San Francisco 49ers
08/01/2020 12:40:00 7 SKSE rascals 8 vajkéz
08/01/2020 12:40:00 4 Csak Egy Mosolyt 2 KTE Duna Aszfalt
08/01/2020 12:40:00 5 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep 3 Daemons TV
08/04/2020 12:40:00 1 Sign Kisigrice 3 Ligetikengurúk TV
08/04/2020 12:40:00 4 Clutch Kozephomokerdo 8 Erdősi fc
08/04/2020 12:40:00 7 Inudulu Basketball 6 Pannónia
08/04/2020 12:40:00 2 Pannon Ballers 5 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta
08/04/2020 12:40:00 8 vajkéz 1 Pécs Spurs
08/04/2020 12:40:00 2 KTE Duna Aszfalt 7 SKSE rascals TV
08/04/2020 12:40:00 3 Daemons 4 Csak Egy Mosolyt
08/04/2020 12:40:00 6 San Francisco 49ers 5 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep
08/08/2020 12:40:00 3 Ligetikengurúk 4 Clutch Kozephomokerdo
08/08/2020 12:40:00 8 Erdősi fc 7 Inudulu Basketball TV
08/08/2020 12:40:00 6 Pannónia 2 Pannon Ballers
08/08/2020 12:40:00 5 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta 1 Sign Kisigrice
08/08/2020 12:40:00 1 Pécs Spurs 2 KTE Duna Aszfalt
08/08/2020 12:40:00 7 SKSE rascals 3 Daemons
08/08/2020 12:40:00 4 Csak Egy Mosolyt 6 San Francisco 49ers
08/08/2020 12:40:00 5 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep 8 vajkéz
08/11/2020 12:40:00 7 Inudulu Basketball 3 Ligetikengurúk
08/11/2020 12:40:00 2 Pannon Ballers 8 Erdősi fc
08/11/2020 12:40:00 1 Sign Kisigrice 6 Pannónia
08/11/2020 12:40:00 4 Clutch Kozephomokerdo 5 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta
08/11/2020 12:40:00 3 Daemons 1 Pécs Spurs
08/11/2020 12:40:00 6 San Francisco 49ers 7 SKSE rascals
08/11/2020 12:40:00 8 vajkéz 4 Csak Egy Mosolyt
08/11/2020 12:40:00 2 KTE Duna Aszfalt 5 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep
08/15/2020 12:40:00 3 Ligetikengurúk 6 Pannónia
08/15/2020 12:40:00 8 Erdősi fc 5 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta
08/15/2020 12:40:00 2 Pannon Ballers 4 Clutch Kozephomokerdo TV
08/15/2020 12:40:00 1 Sign Kisigrice 7 Inudulu Basketball
08/15/2020 12:40:00 1 Pécs Spurs 4 Csak Egy Mosolyt TV
08/15/2020 12:40:00 7 SKSE rascals 5 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep
08/15/2020 12:40:00 6 San Francisco 49ers 2 KTE Duna Aszfalt
08/15/2020 12:40:00 8 vajkéz 3 Daemons
08/18/2020 12:40:00 5 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta 3 Ligetikengurúk
08/18/2020 12:40:00 6 Pannónia 8 Erdősi fc
08/18/2020 12:40:00 7 Inudulu Basketball 2 Pannon Ballers
08/18/2020 12:40:00 4 Clutch Kozephomokerdo 1 Sign Kisigrice
08/18/2020 12:40:00 5 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep 1 Pécs Spurs
08/18/2020 12:40:00 4 Csak Egy Mosolyt 7 SKSE rascals
08/18/2020 12:40:00 3 Daemons 6 San Francisco 49ers
08/18/2020 12:40:00 2 KTE Duna Aszfalt 8 vajkéz
08/22/2020 12:40:00 3 Ligetikengurúk 8 Erdősi fc
08/22/2020 12:40:00 6 Pannónia 5 Beggars Pogányvár-puszta TV
08/22/2020 12:40:00 2 Pannon Ballers 1 Sign Kisigrice
08/22/2020 12:40:00 4 Clutch Kozephomokerdo 7 Inudulu Basketball
08/22/2020 12:40:00 1 Pécs Spurs 7 SKSE rascals
08/22/2020 12:40:00 4 Csak Egy Mosolyt 5 Diners Klaber Szollo Telep
08/22/2020 12:40:00 6 San Francisco 49ers 8 vajkéz TV
08/22/2020 12:40:00 2 KTE Duna Aszfalt 3 Daemons
TV: Televised
Advertisement