Schedule -- Season 59
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/03/2022 03:00:00 502 globetrottles 2318 BluesExplosion SC
11/04/2022 13:30:00 2318 BluesExplosion 8087 Avântul Reghin PL
11/05/2022 15:00:00 3 BluesExplosion 6 Pelevialli II
11/08/2022 03:00:00 6 Slam Drunk Celtics 5 BluesExplosion
11/09/2022 14:00:00 2311 BluesExplosion 921 Piri B.C. BBM
11/10/2022 03:00:00 Capitol Knock-outs 115 BluesExplosion C
11/11/2022 12:30:00 2348 BluesExplosion 1251 Miami Parrots PL
11/12/2022 21:00:00 5 BluesExplosion 2 Korean S. Fighters
11/15/2022 03:00:00 3 Almone 5 BluesExplosion
11/16/2022 03:00:00 6275 ForzaM08 2407 BluesExplosion BBM
11/17/2022 12:00:00 119 BluesExplosion 1094 Unam suljpa C
11/18/2022 12:30:00 2337 BluesExplosion 2520 Cabidos Clacos PL
11/19/2022 03:00:00 8 Ķenga City 5 BluesExplosion TV
11/22/2022 17:00:00 2 BluesExplosion 4 Lomita Lowriders
11/23/2022 10:30:00 2250 BluesExplosion 2891 BC Tinginiai BBM
11/24/2022 03:00:00 77 The Flutzer Fleatzers 121 BluesExplosion C
11/25/2022 12:30:00 2608 Mind Blowers 2435 BluesExplosion PL
11/26/2022 03:00:00 7 Team Sobi 2 BluesExplosion
11/29/2022 14:00:00 2 BluesExplosion 4 C.B. Poseidon II
11/30/2022 03:00:00 2144 Johns Creek Wave 2440 BluesExplosion BBM
12/01/2022 12:30:00 2440 BluesExplosion 10062 Markushhh’s SC
12/02/2022 12:30:00 5921 BC Lietuviukai 2440 BluesExplosion PL
12/03/2022 03:00:00 5 Utopia Brainstormers 2 BluesExplosion
12/06/2022 12:00:00 2 BluesExplosion 7 Rabbit Hole
12/09/2022 12:30:00 2440 BluesExplosion 2005 Basket Club Beausourire PL
12/10/2022 03:00:00 8 red bulldogs 2 BluesExplosion
12/13/2022 10:30:00 2 BluesExplosion 3 Mõned õlled 🍺
12/16/2022 12:30:00 2440 BluesExplosion 3011 Czarni Słupsk# II PL
12/17/2022 03:00:00 1 Oranjie Academy 2 BluesExplosion
12/21/2022 21:00:00 Big 8 Great 8
12/23/2022 12:30:00 2440 BluesExplosion 5000 I.A.C.C. PL
12/24/2022 19:00:00 2 BluesExplosion 6 Le Mans Caïmans TV
12/27/2022 03:00:00 2 Surental Lakers II 2 BluesExplosion
12/30/2022 12:30:00 2440 BluesExplosion 3726 Napoca Praetorians PL
12/31/2022 03:00:00 1 Pelevialli II 2 BluesExplosion
01/03/2023 06:00:00 2 BluesExplosion 5 Slam Drunk Celtics
01/06/2023 12:30:00 2440 BluesExplosion 3441 US Breizh Korser PL
01/07/2023 03:00:00 3 Korean S. Fighters 2 BluesExplosion
01/10/2023 16:00:00 2 BluesExplosion 6 Almone
01/13/2023 12:30:00 2440 BluesExplosion 4421 Choupi Excelsior PL
01/14/2023 10:30:00 2 BluesExplosion 8 Ķenga City TV
01/17/2023 03:00:00 4 Lomita Lowriders 2 BluesExplosion
01/20/2023 12:30:00 2440 BluesExplosion 4214 Magical Drunks PL
01/21/2023 10:30:00 2 BluesExplosion 7 Team Sobi
01/27/2023 12:30:00 3435 Zion Ocelots 2440 BluesExplosion PL
02/03/2023 12:30:00 1844 ASPK Gostynin 2440 BluesExplosion PL
02/10/2023 12:30:00 2156 Dracs dels Almogàvers 2440 BluesExplosion PL
02/17/2023 12:30:00 7341 Avântul Reghin 2440 BluesExplosion PL
02/24/2023 12:30:00 1476 Miami Parrots 2440 BluesExplosion PL
03/03/2023 12:30:00 2350 Cabidos Clacos 2440 BluesExplosion PL
SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised PL: Private League BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement