IV.45 Big 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
16-6
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
15-7
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
14-8
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
12-10
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
12-10
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
10-12
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
10-12
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
10-12
Next: 
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
03/27/2021 17:00:00  Nikeiros TEAM  Atletico Granjariense Clube  109 - 103
03/27/2021 17:00:00  Itumbiara Basket Clube  Divino Basquete Clube  104 - 111
03/27/2021 17:00:00  Jurassic répteis  Nárnia  103 - 116
03/27/2021 17:00:00  Supafresh  Star lakers  95 - 97
03/30/2021 17:00:00  Atletico Granjariense Clube  Itumbiara Basket Clube  116 - 121
03/30/2021 17:00:00  Divino Basquete Clube  Jurassic répteis  95 - 104
03/30/2021 17:00:00  Nárnia  Supafresh  108 - 115
03/30/2021 17:00:00  Star lakers  Nikeiros TEAM  107 - 126
04/03/2021 17:00:00  Jurassic répteis  Atletico Granjariense Clube  98 - 107
04/03/2021 17:00:00  Supafresh  Divino Basquete Clube  105 - 107
04/03/2021 17:00:00  Nikeiros TEAM  Nárnia  98 - 114
04/03/2021 17:00:00  Itumbiara Basket Clube  Star lakers  91 - 90
04/06/2021 17:00:00  Atletico Granjariense Clube  Supafresh  119 - 100
04/06/2021 17:00:00  Nárnia  Itumbiara Basket Clube  116 - 99
04/06/2021 17:00:00  Star lakers  Jurassic répteis  122 - 125
04/06/2021 17:00:00  Divino Basquete Clube  Nikeiros TEAM  103 - 95
04/10/2021 17:00:00  Nárnia  Atletico Granjariense Clube  95 - 111
04/10/2021 17:00:00  Star lakers  Divino Basquete Clube  105 - 102
04/10/2021 17:00:00  Jurassic répteis  Nikeiros TEAM  115 - 113
04/10/2021 17:00:00  Supafresh  Itumbiara Basket Clube  106 - 100
04/13/2021 17:00:00  Atletico Granjariense Clube  Star lakers  101 - 105
04/13/2021 17:00:00  Divino Basquete Clube  Nárnia  96 - 111
04/13/2021 17:00:00  Nikeiros TEAM  Supafresh  108 - 94
04/13/2021 17:00:00  Itumbiara Basket Clube  Jurassic répteis  108 - 121
04/17/2021 17:00:00  Divino Basquete Clube  Atletico Granjariense Clube  99 - 101
04/17/2021 17:00:00  Star lakers  Nárnia  93 - 97
04/17/2021 17:00:00  Itumbiara Basket Clube  Nikeiros TEAM  98 - 97
04/17/2021 17:00:00  Supafresh  Jurassic répteis  103 - 110
04/20/2021 17:00:00  Vai Embrazando  Atletico Granjariense Clube  78 - 111
04/20/2021 17:00:00  Parobé Magicians  Divino Basquete Clube  104 - 112
04/20/2021 17:00:00  frança  Nárnia  108 - 106
04/20/2021 17:00:00  Drax-Dark  Star lakers  107 - 109
04/20/2021 17:00:00  destroiers  Nikeiros TEAM  99 - 123
04/20/2021 17:00:00  OnceFlemish  Itumbiara Basket Clube  102 - 115
04/20/2021 17:00:00  hugo87  Jurassic répteis  104 - 114
04/20/2021 17:00:00  Fmtreta  Supafresh  104 - 121
04/24/2021 17:00:00  Star lakers  frança  99 - 119
04/24/2021 17:00:00  Divino Basquete Clube  Vai Embrazando  95 - 99
04/24/2021 17:00:00  Nárnia  Parobé Magicians  104 - 107
04/24/2021 17:00:00  Nikeiros TEAM  Drax-Dark  110 - 106
04/24/2021 17:00:00  Itumbiara Basket Clube  destroiers  90 - 99
04/24/2021 17:00:00  Jurassic répteis  OnceFlemish  93 - 114
04/24/2021 17:00:00  Supafresh  hugo87  116 - 106
04/24/2021 17:00:00  Atletico Granjariense Clube  Fmtreta  93 - 77
04/27/2021 17:00:00  Vai Embrazando  Nárnia  93 - 120
04/27/2021 17:00:00  Parobé Magicians  Star lakers  98 - 103
04/27/2021 17:00:00  frança  Nikeiros TEAM  116 - 120
04/27/2021 17:00:00  Drax-Dark  Itumbiara Basket Clube  99 - 114
04/27/2021 17:00:00  destroiers  Jurassic répteis  123 - 120
04/27/2021 17:00:00  OnceFlemish  Supafresh  102 - 109
04/27/2021 17:00:00  hugo87  Atletico Granjariense Clube  95 - 114
04/27/2021 17:00:00  Fmtreta  Divino Basquete Clube  104 - 114
05/01/2021 17:00:00  Star lakers  Vai Embrazando  106 - 100
05/01/2021 17:00:00  Nikeiros TEAM  Parobé Magicians  125 - 123
05/01/2021 17:00:00  Itumbiara Basket Clube  frança  97 - 113
05/01/2021 17:00:00  Supafresh  destroiers  103 - 116
05/01/2021 17:00:00  Atletico Granjariense Clube  OnceFlemish  109 - 96
05/01/2021 17:00:00  Divino Basquete Clube  hugo87  94 - 100
05/01/2021 17:00:00  Nárnia  Fmtreta  116 - 110
05/01/2021 17:00:00  Jurassic répteis  Drax-Dark  108 - 115
05/04/2021 17:00:00  OnceFlemish  Divino Basquete Clube  112 - 118
05/04/2021 17:00:00  Vai Embrazando  Nikeiros TEAM  93 - 116
05/04/2021 17:00:00  Parobé Magicians  Itumbiara Basket Clube  105 - 123
05/04/2021 17:00:00  frança  Jurassic répteis  117 - 120
05/04/2021 17:00:00  Drax-Dark  Supafresh  107 - 115
05/04/2021 17:00:00  destroiers  Atletico Granjariense Clube  113 - 122
05/04/2021 17:00:00  hugo87  Nárnia  113 - 117
05/04/2021 17:00:00  Fmtreta  Star lakers  107 - 119
05/08/2021 17:00:00  Jurassic répteis  Parobé Magicians  122 - 108
05/08/2021 17:00:00  Supafresh  frança  104 - 116
05/08/2021 17:00:00  Atletico Granjariense Clube  Drax-Dark  125 - 108
05/08/2021 17:00:00  Divino Basquete Clube  destroiers  90 - 110
05/08/2021 17:00:00  Nárnia  OnceFlemish  94 - 96
05/08/2021 17:00:00  Star lakers  hugo87  119 - 121
05/08/2021 17:00:00  Nikeiros TEAM  Fmtreta  92 - 93
05/08/2021 17:00:00  Itumbiara Basket Clube  Vai Embrazando  109 - 94
05/15/2021 17:00:00  destroiers  Nárnia  112 - 119
05/15/2021 17:00:00  hugo87  Nikeiros TEAM  86 - 98
05/15/2021 17:00:00  Vai Embrazando  Jurassic répteis  102 - 114
05/15/2021 17:00:00  Parobé Magicians  Supafresh  115 - 123
05/15/2021 17:00:00  frança  Atletico Granjariense Clube  91 - 101
05/15/2021 17:00:00  Drax-Dark  Divino Basquete Clube  114 - 124
05/15/2021 17:00:00  OnceFlemish  Star lakers  106 - 102
05/15/2021 17:00:00  Fmtreta  Itumbiara Basket Clube  107 - 111
05/18/2021 17:00:00  Supafresh  Vai Embrazando  106 - 115
05/18/2021 17:00:00  Divino Basquete Clube  frança  94 - 108
05/18/2021 17:00:00  Nárnia  Drax-Dark  119 - 116
05/18/2021 17:00:00  Star lakers  destroiers  114 - 117
05/18/2021 17:00:00  Nikeiros TEAM  OnceFlemish  113 - 97
05/18/2021 17:00:00  Itumbiara Basket Clube  hugo87  101 - 89
05/18/2021 17:00:00  Jurassic répteis  Fmtreta  109 - 108
05/18/2021 17:00:00  Atletico Granjariense Clube  Parobé Magicians  104 - 114
05/22/2021 17:00:00  Star lakers  Supafresh  108 - 120
05/22/2021 17:00:00  Atletico Granjariense Clube  Nikeiros TEAM  121 - 128
05/22/2021 17:00:00  Divino Basquete Clube  Itumbiara Basket Clube  79 - 93
05/22/2021 17:00:00  Nárnia  Jurassic répteis  111 - 125
05/25/2021 17:00:00  Itumbiara Basket Clube  Atletico Granjariense Clube  84 - 89
05/25/2021 17:00:00  Supafresh  Nárnia  98 - 91
05/25/2021 17:00:00  Nikeiros TEAM  Star lakers  110 - 114
05/25/2021 17:00:00  Jurassic répteis  Divino Basquete Clube  107 - 111
05/29/2021 17:00:00  Atletico Granjariense Clube  Jurassic répteis  107 - 112
05/29/2021 17:00:00  Divino Basquete Clube  Supafresh  101 - 113
05/29/2021 17:00:00  Nárnia  Nikeiros TEAM  96 - 116
05/29/2021 17:00:00  Star lakers  Itumbiara Basket Clube  105 - 102
06/01/2021 17:00:00  Supafresh  Atletico Granjariense Clube  122 - 135
06/01/2021 17:00:00  Nikeiros TEAM  Divino Basquete Clube  101 - 88
06/01/2021 17:00:00  Itumbiara Basket Clube  Nárnia  89 - 105
06/01/2021 17:00:00  Jurassic répteis  Star lakers  115 - 112
06/05/2021 17:00:00  Divino Basquete Clube  Star lakers  109 - 95
06/05/2021 17:00:00  Nikeiros TEAM  Jurassic répteis  112 - 100
06/05/2021 17:00:00  Itumbiara Basket Clube  Supafresh  119 - 118
06/05/2021 17:00:00  Atletico Granjariense Clube  Nárnia  105 - 113
06/08/2021 17:00:00  Star lakers  Atletico Granjariense Clube  86 - 88
06/08/2021 17:00:00  Nárnia  Divino Basquete Clube  97 - 108
06/08/2021 17:00:00  Supafresh  Nikeiros TEAM  94 - 117
06/08/2021 17:00:00  Jurassic répteis  Itumbiara Basket Clube  95 - 109
06/12/2021 17:00:00  Atletico Granjariense Clube  Divino Basquete Clube  98 - 92
06/12/2021 17:00:00  Nárnia  Star lakers  133 - 138
06/12/2021 17:00:00  Jurassic répteis  Supafresh  117 - 110
06/12/2021 17:00:00  Nikeiros TEAM  Itumbiara Basket Clube  97 - 89
Advertisement