IV.28 Big 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
11-5
Next: Londrina Pr
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
10-6
Next: São Buls
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
9-7
Next: BarceLomBra
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
8-8
Next: Team90
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
7-9
Next: SkyDreamers
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
6-10
Next: Rondônia Likes
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
6-10
Next: Todos os Santos EC
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-15
Next: TRATOR
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
07/30/2022 17:00:00  TRATOR  BarceLomBra  103 - 118
07/30/2022 17:00:00  São Buls  Rondônia Likes  136 - 138
07/30/2022 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  SkyDreamers  114 - 125
07/30/2022 17:00:00  Londrina Pr  Team90  110 - 103
08/02/2022 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  São Buls  117 - 122
08/02/2022 17:00:00  Rondônia Likes  Todos os Santos EC  111 - 128
08/02/2022 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Londrina Pr  142 - 132
08/02/2022 17:00:00  Team90  TRATOR  98 - 118
08/06/2022 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  BarceLomBra  102 - 112
08/06/2022 17:00:00  Londrina Pr  Rondônia Likes  100 - 111
08/06/2022 17:00:00  TRATOR  SkyDreamers  105 - 117
08/06/2022 17:00:00  São Buls  Team90  111 - 92
08/09/2022 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Londrina Pr  110 - 113
08/09/2022 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  São Buls  111 - 110
08/09/2022 17:00:00  Team90  Todos os Santos EC  87 - 94
08/09/2022 17:00:00  Rondônia Likes  TRATOR  115 - 122
08/13/2022 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  BarceLomBra  107 - 102
08/13/2022 17:00:00  Team90  Rondônia Likes  120 - 128
08/13/2022 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  TRATOR  103 - 118
08/13/2022 17:00:00  Londrina Pr  São Buls  104 - 126
08/16/2022 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Team90  112 - 101
08/16/2022 17:00:00  Rondônia Likes  SkyDreamers  100 - 115
08/16/2022 17:00:00  TRATOR  Londrina Pr  109 - 114
08/16/2022 17:00:00  São Buls  Todos os Santos EC  111 - 109
08/20/2022 17:00:00  Rondônia Likes  BarceLomBra  102 - 128
08/20/2022 17:00:00  Team90  SkyDreamers  90 - 115
08/20/2022 17:00:00  São Buls  TRATOR  100 - 121
08/20/2022 17:00:00  Londrina Pr  Todos os Santos EC  113 - 114
08/23/2022 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Miami Royal Reckless  107 - 111
08/23/2022 17:00:00  Rondônia Likes  Diego Futebol Clube  124 - 130
08/23/2022 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Rimuru BC  93 - 95
08/23/2022 17:00:00  Team90  Fla bulls  96 - 106
08/23/2022 17:00:00  TRATOR  Basketeria Pascoal  119 - 128
08/23/2022 17:00:00  São Buls  BDragon  101 - 113
08/23/2022 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Kattina  111 - 124
08/23/2022 17:00:00  Londrina Pr  Team 32253  131 - 137
08/27/2022 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Team90  93 - 90
08/27/2022 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Rondônia Likes  137 - 138
08/27/2022 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  SkyDreamers  101 - 117
08/27/2022 17:00:00  Fla bulls  TRATOR  109 - 120
08/27/2022 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  São Buls  120 - 123
08/27/2022 17:00:00  BDragon  Todos os Santos EC  100 - 106
08/27/2022 17:00:00  Kattina  Londrina Pr  97 - 86
08/27/2022 17:00:00  Team 32253  BarceLomBra  112 - 124
08/30/2022 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Miami Royal Reckless  118 - 120
08/30/2022 17:00:00  Team90  Diego Futebol Clube  104 - 121
08/30/2022 17:00:00  TRATOR  Rimuru BC  101 - 108
08/30/2022 17:00:00  São Buls  Fla bulls  104 - 105
08/30/2022 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Basketeria Pascoal  106 - 121
08/30/2022 17:00:00  Londrina Pr  BDragon  105 - 117
08/30/2022 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Kattina  131 - 134
08/30/2022 17:00:00  Rondônia Likes  Team 32253  108 - 117
09/03/2022 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Team90  160 - 150
09/03/2022 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  TRATOR  126 - 115
09/03/2022 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  São Buls  93 - 105
09/03/2022 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  Londrina Pr  106 - 108
09/03/2022 17:00:00  BDragon  BarceLomBra  85 - 109
09/03/2022 17:00:00  Kattina  Rondônia Likes  124 - 126
09/03/2022 17:00:00  Team 32253  SkyDreamers  95 - 103
09/03/2022 17:00:00  Fla bulls  Todos os Santos EC  102 - 117
09/06/2022 17:00:00  Rondônia Likes  BDragon  99 - 100
09/06/2022 17:00:00  TRATOR  Miami Royal Reckless  111 - 112
09/06/2022 17:00:00  São Buls  Diego Futebol Clube  89 - 91
09/06/2022 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Rimuru BC  100 - 109
09/06/2022 17:00:00  Londrina Pr  Fla bulls  108 - 124
09/06/2022 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Basketeria Pascoal  116 - 115
09/06/2022 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Kattina  121 - 125
09/06/2022 17:00:00  Team90  Team 32253  107 - 116
09/10/2022 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  Todos os Santos EC  118 - 116
09/10/2022 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Londrina Pr  83 - 95
09/10/2022 17:00:00  Fla bulls  BarceLomBra  101 - 110
09/10/2022 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  Rondônia Likes  109 - 103
09/10/2022 17:00:00  BDragon  SkyDreamers  87 - 110
09/10/2022 17:00:00  Kattina  Team90  107 - 96
09/10/2022 17:00:00  Team 32253  TRATOR  115 - 119
09/10/2022 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  São Buls  125 - 131
09/17/2022 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Basketeria Pascoal  113 - 126
09/17/2022 17:00:00  TRATOR  Kattina  93 - 115
09/17/2022 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Miami Royal Reckless  117 - 119
09/17/2022 17:00:00  Londrina Pr  Diego Futebol Clube  95 - 111
09/17/2022 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Rimuru BC  107 - 106
09/17/2022 17:00:00  Rondônia Likes  Fla bulls  116 - 120
09/17/2022 17:00:00  Team90  BDragon  100 - 120
09/17/2022 17:00:00  São Buls  Team 32253  92 - 94
09/20/2022 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Londrina Pr  95 - 98
09/20/2022 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Rondônia Likes  109 - 111
09/20/2022 17:00:00  Fla bulls  SkyDreamers  109 - 116
09/20/2022 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  Team90  104 - 106
09/20/2022 17:00:00  BDragon  TRATOR  102 - 103
09/20/2022 17:00:00  Kattina  São Buls  103 - 108
09/20/2022 17:00:00  Team 32253  Todos os Santos EC  100 - 99
09/20/2022 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  BarceLomBra  96 - 98
09/24/2022 17:00:00  Team90  Londrina Pr  137 - 147
09/24/2022 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  TRATOR  134 - 135
09/24/2022 17:00:00  Rondônia Likes  São Buls  98 - 113
09/24/2022 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Todos os Santos EC  123 - 128
09/27/2022 17:00:00  São Buls  BarceLomBra 
09/27/2022 17:00:00  Londrina Pr  SkyDreamers 
09/27/2022 17:00:00  TRATOR  Team90 
09/27/2022 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Rondônia Likes 
10/01/2022 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Todos os Santos EC 
10/01/2022 17:00:00  Rondônia Likes  Londrina Pr 
10/01/2022 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  TRATOR 
10/01/2022 17:00:00  Team90  São Buls 
10/04/2022 17:00:00  Londrina Pr  BarceLomBra 
10/04/2022 17:00:00  TRATOR  Rondônia Likes 
10/04/2022 17:00:00  São Buls  SkyDreamers 
10/04/2022 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Team90 
10/08/2022 17:00:00  Rondônia Likes  Team90 
10/08/2022 17:00:00  TRATOR  Todos os Santos EC 
10/08/2022 17:00:00  São Buls  Londrina Pr 
10/08/2022 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  SkyDreamers 
10/11/2022 17:00:00  Team90  BarceLomBra 
10/11/2022 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Rondônia Likes 
10/11/2022 17:00:00  Londrina Pr  TRATOR 
10/11/2022 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  São Buls 
10/15/2022 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Rondônia Likes 
10/15/2022 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Team90 
10/15/2022 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Londrina Pr 
10/15/2022 17:00:00  TRATOR  São Buls 
Advertisement