IV.28 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
13-9
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
11-11
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
11-11
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
11-11
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
10-12
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
10-12
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
6-16
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
4-18
Next: 
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
07/03/2021 17:00:00  Fla bulls  BDragon  100 - 107
07/03/2021 17:00:00  Team 32253  Rimuru BC  98 - 96
07/03/2021 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  Diego Futebol Clube  103 - 117
07/03/2021 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Kattina  121 - 134
07/06/2021 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Basketeria Pascoal  107 - 114
07/06/2021 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  Miami Royal Reckless  122 - 118
07/06/2021 17:00:00  Kattina  Fla bulls  120 - 115
07/06/2021 17:00:00  BDragon  Team 32253  84 - 93
07/10/2021 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Rimuru BC  106 - 114
07/10/2021 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  BDragon  113 - 107
07/10/2021 17:00:00  Fla bulls  Diego Futebol Clube  95 - 127
07/10/2021 17:00:00  Team 32253  Kattina  96 - 95
07/13/2021 17:00:00  BDragon  Miami Royal Reckless  130 - 128
07/13/2021 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Fla bulls  136 - 135
07/13/2021 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  Team 32253  129 - 121
07/13/2021 17:00:00  Kattina  Basketeria Pascoal  113 - 121
07/17/2021 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  BDragon  90 - 100
07/17/2021 17:00:00  Kattina  Rimuru BC  94 - 102
07/17/2021 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Team 32253  110 - 113
07/17/2021 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  Fla bulls  116 - 124
07/20/2021 17:00:00  BDragon  Kattina  94 - 95
07/20/2021 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Diego Futebol Clube  78 - 93
07/20/2021 17:00:00  Fla bulls  Miami Royal Reckless  119 - 129
07/20/2021 17:00:00  Team 32253  Basketeria Pascoal  120 - 123
07/24/2021 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  BDragon  85 - 99
07/24/2021 17:00:00  Team 32253  Fla bulls  123 - 99
07/24/2021 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Basketeria Pascoal  108 - 128
07/24/2021 17:00:00  Kattina  Diego Futebol Clube  110 - 108
07/27/2021 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  BarceLomBra  83 - 105
07/27/2021 17:00:00  BDragon  São Buls  79 - 92
07/27/2021 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Cambuí/Campinas  93 - 107
07/27/2021 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  Todos os Santos EC  100 - 114
07/27/2021 17:00:00  Kattina  Flameng0  112 - 126
07/27/2021 17:00:00  Fla bulls  TRATOR  91 - 113
07/27/2021 17:00:00  Team 32253  New Orleans Lyon  98 - 100
07/27/2021 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  SkyDreamers  110 - 117
07/31/2021 17:00:00  Cambuí/Campinas  BDragon  77 - 79
07/31/2021 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Rimuru BC  106 - 117
07/31/2021 17:00:00  TRATOR  Kattina  118 - 119
07/31/2021 17:00:00  New Orleans Lyon  Fla bulls  137 - 116
07/31/2021 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Team 32253  104 - 116
07/31/2021 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Basketeria Pascoal  118 - 124
07/31/2021 17:00:00  São Buls  Miami Royal Reckless  111 - 106
07/31/2021 17:00:00  Flameng0  Diego Futebol Clube  107 - 121
08/03/2021 17:00:00  BDragon  Todos os Santos EC  101 - 107
08/03/2021 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Flameng0  110 - 105
08/03/2021 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  TRATOR  94 - 100
08/03/2021 17:00:00  Kattina  New Orleans Lyon  105 - 122
08/03/2021 17:00:00  Fla bulls  SkyDreamers  100 - 125
08/03/2021 17:00:00  Team 32253  BarceLomBra  100 - 107
08/03/2021 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  São Buls  100 - 103
08/03/2021 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Cambuí/Campinas  102 - 128
08/07/2021 17:00:00  Flameng0  BDragon  86 - 95
08/07/2021 17:00:00  TRATOR  Rimuru BC  103 - 95
08/07/2021 17:00:00  New Orleans Lyon  Diego Futebol Clube  119 - 109
08/07/2021 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Fla bulls  103 - 104
08/07/2021 17:00:00  São Buls  Team 32253  105 - 97
08/07/2021 17:00:00  Cambuí/Campinas  Basketeria Pascoal  121 - 100
08/07/2021 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Miami Royal Reckless  112 - 114
08/07/2021 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Kattina  100 - 118
08/10/2021 17:00:00  Team 32253  Cambuí/Campinas  103 - 107
08/10/2021 17:00:00  BDragon  TRATOR  113 - 109
08/10/2021 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  New Orleans Lyon  79 - 103
08/10/2021 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  SkyDreamers  94 - 100
08/10/2021 17:00:00  Kattina  BarceLomBra  100 - 115
08/10/2021 17:00:00  Fla bulls  São Buls  96 - 111
08/10/2021 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  Todos os Santos EC  128 - 131
08/10/2021 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Flameng0  128 - 131
08/14/2021 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Rimuru BC  102 - 112
08/14/2021 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Diego Futebol Clube  114 - 116
08/14/2021 17:00:00  São Buls  Kattina  105 - 97
08/14/2021 17:00:00  Cambuí/Campinas  Fla bulls  126 - 105
08/14/2021 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Team 32253  112 - 107
08/14/2021 17:00:00  Flameng0  Basketeria Pascoal  106 - 117
08/14/2021 17:00:00  TRATOR  Miami Royal Reckless  108 - 106
08/14/2021 17:00:00  New Orleans Lyon  BDragon  118 - 95
08/21/2021 17:00:00  Fla bulls  Todos os Santos EC  102 - 118
08/21/2021 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  TRATOR  130 - 142
08/21/2021 17:00:00  BDragon  SkyDreamers  119 - 112
08/21/2021 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  BarceLomBra  81 - 96
08/21/2021 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  São Buls  96 - 110
08/21/2021 17:00:00  Kattina  Cambuí/Campinas  82 - 100
08/21/2021 17:00:00  Team 32253  Flameng0  98 - 103
08/21/2021 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  New Orleans Lyon  103 - 113
08/24/2021 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  BDragon  101 - 107
08/24/2021 17:00:00  Cambuí/Campinas  Diego Futebol Clube  145 - 140
08/24/2021 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Kattina  134 - 132
08/24/2021 17:00:00  Flameng0  Fla bulls  102 - 105
08/24/2021 17:00:00  TRATOR  Team 32253  107 - 112
08/24/2021 17:00:00  New Orleans Lyon  Basketeria Pascoal  142 - 133
08/24/2021 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Miami Royal Reckless  108 - 99
08/24/2021 17:00:00  São Buls  Rimuru BC  96 - 112
08/28/2021 17:00:00  BDragon  Fla bulls  106 - 115
08/28/2021 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Team 32253  159 - 162
08/28/2021 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  Basketeria Pascoal  99 - 116
08/28/2021 17:00:00  Kattina  Miami Royal Reckless  88 - 103
08/31/2021 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  Rimuru BC  105 - 102
08/31/2021 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Diego Futebol Clube  86 - 110
08/31/2021 17:00:00  Fla bulls  Kattina  94 - 124
08/31/2021 17:00:00  Team 32253  BDragon  104 - 120
09/04/2021 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Miami Royal Reckless  99 - 101
09/04/2021 17:00:00  BDragon  Basketeria Pascoal  106 - 118
09/04/2021 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  Fla bulls  118 - 117
09/04/2021 17:00:00  Kattina  Team 32253  106 - 110
09/07/2021 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  BDragon  108 - 124
09/07/2021 17:00:00  Fla bulls  Rimuru BC  100 - 120
09/07/2021 17:00:00  Team 32253  Diego Futebol Clube  117 - 124
09/07/2021 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  Kattina  112 - 117
09/11/2021 17:00:00  BDragon  Diego Futebol Clube  94 - 105
09/11/2021 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Kattina  101 - 118
09/11/2021 17:00:00  Team 32253  Miami Royal Reckless  132 - 136
09/11/2021 17:00:00  Fla bulls  Basketeria Pascoal  113 - 132
09/14/2021 17:00:00  Kattina  BDragon  109 - 103
09/14/2021 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  Rimuru BC  95 - 112
09/14/2021 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Fla bulls  123 - 118
09/14/2021 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  Team 32253  116 - 106
09/18/2021 17:00:00  BDragon  Rimuru BC  103 - 111
09/18/2021 17:00:00  Fla bulls  Team 32253  109 - 132
09/18/2021 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  Miami Royal Reckless  117 - 112
09/18/2021 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  Kattina  100 - 104
Advertisement