IV.28 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
10-6
Next: BDragon
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
10-6
Next: Kattina
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
9-7
Next: Fla bulls
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
9-7
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
9-7
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
8-8
Next: Team 32253
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
8-8
Next: Basketeria Pascoal
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
7-9
Next: Rimuru BC
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
07/30/2022 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  Miami Royal Reckless  120 - 126
07/30/2022 17:00:00  BDragon  Diego Futebol Clube  108 - 102
07/30/2022 17:00:00  Kattina  Rimuru BC  94 - 106
07/30/2022 17:00:00  Team 32253  Fla bulls  106 - 109
08/02/2022 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  Kattina  99 - 98
08/02/2022 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Team 32253  93 - 97
08/02/2022 17:00:00  Fla bulls  Basketeria Pascoal  111 - 122
08/02/2022 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  BDragon  103 - 109
08/06/2022 17:00:00  Team 32253  Diego Futebol Clube  107 - 108
08/06/2022 17:00:00  Kattina  Miami Royal Reckless  102 - 115
08/06/2022 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  Rimuru BC  105 - 114
08/06/2022 17:00:00  BDragon  Fla bulls  96 - 98
08/09/2022 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Team 32253  129 - 127
08/09/2022 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  Basketeria Pascoal  111 - 110
08/09/2022 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  BDragon  103 - 104
08/09/2022 17:00:00  Fla bulls  Kattina  108 - 107
08/13/2022 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Miami Royal Reckless  115 - 127
08/13/2022 17:00:00  Fla bulls  Diego Futebol Clube  108 - 120
08/13/2022 17:00:00  Team 32253  BDragon  100 - 113
08/13/2022 17:00:00  Kattina  Basketeria Pascoal  100 - 115
08/16/2022 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Fla bulls  108 - 113
08/16/2022 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  Rimuru BC  106 - 111
08/16/2022 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  Team 32253  109 - 107
08/16/2022 17:00:00  BDragon  Kattina  93 - 105
08/20/2022 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  Miami Royal Reckless  107 - 120
08/20/2022 17:00:00  BDragon  Basketeria Pascoal  120 - 131
08/20/2022 17:00:00  Team 32253  Kattina  99 - 108
08/20/2022 17:00:00  Fla bulls  Rimuru BC  99 - 103
08/23/2022 17:00:00  Londrina Pr  Team 32253  131 - 137
08/23/2022 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Miami Royal Reckless  107 - 111
08/23/2022 17:00:00  Rondônia Likes  Diego Futebol Clube  124 - 130
08/23/2022 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Rimuru BC  93 - 95
08/23/2022 17:00:00  Team90  Fla bulls  96 - 106
08/23/2022 17:00:00  TRATOR  Basketeria Pascoal  119 - 128
08/23/2022 17:00:00  São Buls  BDragon  101 - 113
08/23/2022 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Kattina  111 - 124
08/27/2022 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Rondônia Likes  137 - 138
08/27/2022 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  SkyDreamers  101 - 117
08/27/2022 17:00:00  Fla bulls  TRATOR  109 - 120
08/27/2022 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  São Buls  120 - 123
08/27/2022 17:00:00  BDragon  Todos os Santos EC  100 - 106
08/27/2022 17:00:00  Kattina  Londrina Pr  97 - 86
08/27/2022 17:00:00  Team 32253  BarceLomBra  112 - 124
08/27/2022 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Team90  93 - 90
08/30/2022 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Miami Royal Reckless  118 - 120
08/30/2022 17:00:00  Team90  Diego Futebol Clube  104 - 121
08/30/2022 17:00:00  TRATOR  Rimuru BC  101 - 108
08/30/2022 17:00:00  São Buls  Fla bulls  104 - 105
08/30/2022 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Basketeria Pascoal  106 - 121
08/30/2022 17:00:00  Londrina Pr  BDragon  105 - 117
08/30/2022 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Kattina  131 - 134
08/30/2022 17:00:00  Rondônia Likes  Team 32253  108 - 117
09/03/2022 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Team90  160 - 150
09/03/2022 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  TRATOR  126 - 115
09/03/2022 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  São Buls  93 - 105
09/03/2022 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  Londrina Pr  106 - 108
09/03/2022 17:00:00  BDragon  BarceLomBra  85 - 109
09/03/2022 17:00:00  Kattina  Rondônia Likes  124 - 126
09/03/2022 17:00:00  Team 32253  SkyDreamers  95 - 103
09/03/2022 17:00:00  Fla bulls  Todos os Santos EC  102 - 117
09/06/2022 17:00:00  Rondônia Likes  BDragon  99 - 100
09/06/2022 17:00:00  TRATOR  Miami Royal Reckless  111 - 112
09/06/2022 17:00:00  São Buls  Diego Futebol Clube  89 - 91
09/06/2022 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Rimuru BC  100 - 109
09/06/2022 17:00:00  Londrina Pr  Fla bulls  108 - 124
09/06/2022 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Basketeria Pascoal  116 - 115
09/06/2022 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Kattina  121 - 125
09/06/2022 17:00:00  Team90  Team 32253  107 - 116
09/10/2022 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  Todos os Santos EC  118 - 116
09/10/2022 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Londrina Pr  83 - 95
09/10/2022 17:00:00  Fla bulls  BarceLomBra  101 - 110
09/10/2022 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  Rondônia Likes  109 - 103
09/10/2022 17:00:00  BDragon  SkyDreamers  87 - 110
09/10/2022 17:00:00  Kattina  Team90  107 - 96
09/10/2022 17:00:00  Team 32253  TRATOR  115 - 119
09/10/2022 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  São Buls  125 - 131
09/17/2022 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Basketeria Pascoal  113 - 126
09/17/2022 17:00:00  TRATOR  Kattina  93 - 115
09/17/2022 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Miami Royal Reckless  117 - 119
09/17/2022 17:00:00  Londrina Pr  Diego Futebol Clube  95 - 111
09/17/2022 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Rimuru BC  107 - 106
09/17/2022 17:00:00  Rondônia Likes  Fla bulls  116 - 120
09/17/2022 17:00:00  Team90  BDragon  100 - 120
09/17/2022 17:00:00  São Buls  Team 32253  92 - 94
09/20/2022 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Londrina Pr  95 - 98
09/20/2022 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Rondônia Likes  109 - 111
09/20/2022 17:00:00  Fla bulls  SkyDreamers  109 - 116
09/20/2022 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  Team90  104 - 106
09/20/2022 17:00:00  BDragon  TRATOR  102 - 103
09/20/2022 17:00:00  Kattina  São Buls  103 - 108
09/20/2022 17:00:00  Team 32253  Todos os Santos EC  100 - 99
09/20/2022 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  BarceLomBra  96 - 98
09/24/2022 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Basketeria Pascoal  119 - 129
09/24/2022 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  BDragon  97 - 109
09/24/2022 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Kattina  95 - 107
09/24/2022 17:00:00  Fla bulls  Team 32253  83 - 97
09/27/2022 17:00:00  Kattina  Diego Futebol Clube 
09/27/2022 17:00:00  Team 32253  Rimuru BC 
09/27/2022 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  Fla bulls 
09/27/2022 17:00:00  BDragon  Miami Royal Reckless 
10/01/2022 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  Team 32253 
10/01/2022 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Kattina 
10/01/2022 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Basketeria Pascoal 
10/01/2022 17:00:00  Fla bulls  BDragon 
10/04/2022 17:00:00  Team 32253  Miami Royal Reckless 
10/04/2022 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  Diego Futebol Clube 
10/04/2022 17:00:00  BDragon  Rimuru BC 
10/04/2022 17:00:00  Kattina  Fla bulls 
10/08/2022 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Rimuru BC 
10/08/2022 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  Fla bulls 
10/08/2022 17:00:00  BDragon  Team 32253 
10/08/2022 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  Kattina 
10/11/2022 17:00:00  Fla bulls  Miami Royal Reckless 
10/11/2022 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Diego Futebol Clube 
10/11/2022 17:00:00  Team 32253  Basketeria Pascoal 
10/11/2022 17:00:00  Kattina  BDragon 
10/15/2022 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Diego Futebol Clube 
10/15/2022 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  BDragon 
10/15/2022 17:00:00  Kattina  Team 32253 
10/15/2022 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Fla bulls 
Advertisement