IV.28 Big 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
20-2
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
15-7
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
14-8
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
12-10
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
11-11
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
10-12
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
9-13
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
9-13
Next: 
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
07/03/2021 17:00:00  TRATOR  São Buls  100 - 118
07/03/2021 17:00:00  New Orleans Lyon  Cambuí/Campinas  91 - 84
07/03/2021 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Todos os Santos EC  107 - 112
07/03/2021 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Flameng0  113 - 116
07/06/2021 17:00:00  São Buls  New Orleans Lyon  92 - 107
07/06/2021 17:00:00  Cambuí/Campinas  SkyDreamers  103 - 108
07/06/2021 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  BarceLomBra  112 - 119
07/06/2021 17:00:00  Flameng0  TRATOR  116 - 121
07/10/2021 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  São Buls  85 - 95
07/10/2021 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Cambuí/Campinas  94 - 111
07/10/2021 17:00:00  TRATOR  Todos os Santos EC  82 - 100
07/10/2021 17:00:00  New Orleans Lyon  Flameng0  124 - 104
07/13/2021 17:00:00  São Buls  BarceLomBra  102 - 110
07/13/2021 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  New Orleans Lyon  94 - 122
07/13/2021 17:00:00  Flameng0  SkyDreamers  125 - 136
07/13/2021 17:00:00  Cambuí/Campinas  TRATOR  110 - 108
07/17/2021 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  São Buls  76 - 101
07/17/2021 17:00:00  Flameng0  Cambuí/Campinas  107 - 133
07/17/2021 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  TRATOR  117 - 116
07/17/2021 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  New Orleans Lyon  101 - 113
07/20/2021 17:00:00  São Buls  Flameng0  94 - 105
07/20/2021 17:00:00  Cambuí/Campinas  Todos os Santos EC  120 - 115
07/20/2021 17:00:00  TRATOR  BarceLomBra  115 - 112
07/20/2021 17:00:00  New Orleans Lyon  SkyDreamers  120 - 110
07/24/2021 17:00:00  Cambuí/Campinas  São Buls  121 - 124
07/24/2021 17:00:00  Flameng0  Todos os Santos EC  103 - 112
07/24/2021 17:00:00  New Orleans Lyon  TRATOR  106 - 100
07/24/2021 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  SkyDreamers  113 - 110
07/27/2021 17:00:00  BDragon  São Buls  79 - 92
07/27/2021 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Cambuí/Campinas  93 - 107
07/27/2021 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  Todos os Santos EC  100 - 114
07/27/2021 17:00:00  Kattina  Flameng0  112 - 126
07/27/2021 17:00:00  Fla bulls  TRATOR  91 - 113
07/27/2021 17:00:00  Team 32253  New Orleans Lyon  98 - 100
07/27/2021 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  SkyDreamers  110 - 117
07/27/2021 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  BarceLomBra  83 - 105
07/31/2021 17:00:00  Flameng0  Diego Futebol Clube  107 - 121
07/31/2021 17:00:00  Cambuí/Campinas  BDragon  77 - 79
07/31/2021 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Rimuru BC  106 - 117
07/31/2021 17:00:00  TRATOR  Kattina  118 - 119
07/31/2021 17:00:00  New Orleans Lyon  Fla bulls  137 - 116
07/31/2021 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Team 32253  104 - 116
07/31/2021 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Basketeria Pascoal  118 - 124
07/31/2021 17:00:00  São Buls  Miami Royal Reckless  111 - 106
08/03/2021 17:00:00  BDragon  Todos os Santos EC  101 - 107
08/03/2021 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  Flameng0  110 - 105
08/03/2021 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  TRATOR  94 - 100
08/03/2021 17:00:00  Kattina  New Orleans Lyon  105 - 122
08/03/2021 17:00:00  Fla bulls  SkyDreamers  100 - 125
08/03/2021 17:00:00  Team 32253  BarceLomBra  100 - 107
08/03/2021 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  São Buls  100 - 103
08/03/2021 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Cambuí/Campinas  102 - 128
08/07/2021 17:00:00  Flameng0  BDragon  86 - 95
08/07/2021 17:00:00  TRATOR  Rimuru BC  103 - 95
08/07/2021 17:00:00  New Orleans Lyon  Diego Futebol Clube  119 - 109
08/07/2021 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Fla bulls  103 - 104
08/07/2021 17:00:00  São Buls  Team 32253  105 - 97
08/07/2021 17:00:00  Cambuí/Campinas  Basketeria Pascoal  121 - 100
08/07/2021 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Miami Royal Reckless  112 - 114
08/07/2021 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Kattina  100 - 118
08/10/2021 17:00:00  Team 32253  Cambuí/Campinas  103 - 107
08/10/2021 17:00:00  BDragon  TRATOR  113 - 109
08/10/2021 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  New Orleans Lyon  79 - 103
08/10/2021 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  SkyDreamers  94 - 100
08/10/2021 17:00:00  Kattina  BarceLomBra  100 - 115
08/10/2021 17:00:00  Fla bulls  São Buls  96 - 111
08/10/2021 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  Todos os Santos EC  128 - 131
08/10/2021 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  Flameng0  128 - 131
08/14/2021 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Rimuru BC  102 - 112
08/14/2021 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Diego Futebol Clube  114 - 116
08/14/2021 17:00:00  São Buls  Kattina  105 - 97
08/14/2021 17:00:00  Cambuí/Campinas  Fla bulls  126 - 105
08/14/2021 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Team 32253  112 - 107
08/14/2021 17:00:00  Flameng0  Basketeria Pascoal  106 - 117
08/14/2021 17:00:00  TRATOR  Miami Royal Reckless  108 - 106
08/14/2021 17:00:00  New Orleans Lyon  BDragon  118 - 95
08/21/2021 17:00:00  Fla bulls  Todos os Santos EC  102 - 118
08/21/2021 17:00:00  Basketeria Pascoal  TRATOR  130 - 142
08/21/2021 17:00:00  BDragon  SkyDreamers  119 - 112
08/21/2021 17:00:00  Rimuru BC  BarceLomBra  81 - 96
08/21/2021 17:00:00  Diego Futebol Clube  São Buls  96 - 110
08/21/2021 17:00:00  Kattina  Cambuí/Campinas  82 - 100
08/21/2021 17:00:00  Team 32253  Flameng0  98 - 103
08/21/2021 17:00:00  Miami Royal Reckless  New Orleans Lyon  103 - 113
08/24/2021 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  BDragon  101 - 107
08/24/2021 17:00:00  Cambuí/Campinas  Diego Futebol Clube  145 - 140
08/24/2021 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Kattina  134 - 132
08/24/2021 17:00:00  Flameng0  Fla bulls  102 - 105
08/24/2021 17:00:00  TRATOR  Team 32253  107 - 112
08/24/2021 17:00:00  New Orleans Lyon  Basketeria Pascoal  142 - 133
08/24/2021 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Miami Royal Reckless  108 - 99
08/24/2021 17:00:00  São Buls  Rimuru BC  96 - 112
08/28/2021 17:00:00  Flameng0  BarceLomBra  126 - 120
08/28/2021 17:00:00  São Buls  TRATOR  89 - 87
08/28/2021 17:00:00  Cambuí/Campinas  New Orleans Lyon  119 - 124
08/28/2021 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  SkyDreamers  98 - 112
08/31/2021 17:00:00  New Orleans Lyon  São Buls  97 - 94
08/31/2021 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  Todos os Santos EC  116 - 106
08/31/2021 17:00:00  TRATOR  Flameng0  99 - 108
08/31/2021 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Cambuí/Campinas  93 - 113
09/04/2021 17:00:00  São Buls  SkyDreamers  88 - 87
09/04/2021 17:00:00  Cambuí/Campinas  BarceLomBra  115 - 117
09/04/2021 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  TRATOR  106 - 121
09/04/2021 17:00:00  Flameng0  New Orleans Lyon  117 - 124
09/07/2021 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  São Buls  104 - 96
09/07/2021 17:00:00  TRATOR  Cambuí/Campinas  103 - 119
09/07/2021 17:00:00  New Orleans Lyon  Todos os Santos EC  107 - 114
09/07/2021 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  Flameng0  87 - 106
09/11/2021 17:00:00  Cambuí/Campinas  Flameng0  101 - 117
09/11/2021 17:00:00  TRATOR  SkyDreamers  106 - 113
09/11/2021 17:00:00  New Orleans Lyon  BarceLomBra  94 - 113
09/11/2021 17:00:00  São Buls  Todos os Santos EC  106 - 101
09/14/2021 17:00:00  Flameng0  São Buls  126 - 124
09/14/2021 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Cambuí/Campinas  103 - 124
09/14/2021 17:00:00  BarceLomBra  TRATOR  94 - 108
09/14/2021 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  New Orleans Lyon  84 - 101
09/18/2021 17:00:00  São Buls  Cambuí/Campinas  115 - 123
09/18/2021 17:00:00  Todos os Santos EC  Flameng0  93 - 109
09/18/2021 17:00:00  SkyDreamers  BarceLomBra  117 - 122
09/18/2021 17:00:00  TRATOR  New Orleans Lyon  94 - 108
Advertisement