|
03/09/2024 20:00:00
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
62 - 124
|
03/09/2024 20:00:00
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
100 - 103
|
03/09/2024 20:00:00
|
NT Green Eagles
|
Columbus Comets
|
89 - 78
|
03/09/2024 20:00:00
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
94 - 105
|
|
03/12/2024 20:00:00
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
118 - 99
|
03/12/2024 20:00:00
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
NT Green Eagles
|
98 - 107
|
03/12/2024 20:00:00
|
Columbus Comets
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
89 - 113
|
03/12/2024 20:00:00
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
116 - 61
|
|
03/16/2024 20:00:00
|
NT Green Eagles
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
73 - 108
|
03/16/2024 20:00:00
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
118 - 71
|
03/16/2024 20:00:00
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
Columbus Comets
|
48 - 108
|
03/16/2024 20:00:00
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
84 - 106
|
|
03/19/2024 20:00:00
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
112 - 95
|
03/19/2024 20:00:00
|
Columbus Comets
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
105 - 124
|
03/19/2024 20:00:00
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
NT Green Eagles
|
97 - 92
|
03/19/2024 20:00:00
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
124 - 61
|
|
03/23/2024 20:00:00
|
Columbus Comets
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
37 - 86
|
03/23/2024 20:00:00
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
104 - 84
|
03/23/2024 20:00:00
|
NT Green Eagles
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
108 - 105
|
03/23/2024 20:00:00
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
135 - 126
|
|
03/26/2024 20:00:00
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
108 - 95
|
03/26/2024 20:00:00
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
Columbus Comets
|
86 - 84
|
03/26/2024 20:00:00
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
85 - 128
|
03/26/2024 20:00:00
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
NT Green Eagles
|
122 - 127
|
|
03/30/2024 20:00:00
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
65 - 119
|
03/30/2024 20:00:00
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
Columbus Comets
|
65 - 61
|
03/30/2024 20:00:00
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
132 - 68
|
03/30/2024 20:00:00
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
NT Green Eagles
|
108 - 116
|
|
04/02/2024 20:00:00
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
Maine Coast Puffins
|
65 - 62
|
04/02/2024 20:00:00
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
Pensacola Blue Jays
|
80 - 103
|
04/02/2024 20:00:00
|
Columbus Comets
|
Anchorage Northern Knights
|
97 - 85
|
04/02/2024 20:00:00
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
Twotone Touloose
|
60 - 73
|
04/02/2024 20:00:00
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
Two Os in Goose
|
30 - 134
|
04/02/2024 20:00:00
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
junkyard jammmers
|
122 - 128
|
04/02/2024 20:00:00
|
NT Green Eagles
|
California Supreme
|
78 - 101
|
04/02/2024 20:00:00
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
W. Wizards
|
126 - 124
|
|
04/06/2024 20:00:00
|
Anchorage Northern Knights
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
87 - 116
|
04/06/2024 20:00:00
|
Maine Coast Puffins
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
115 - 70
|
04/06/2024 20:00:00
|
Pensacola Blue Jays
|
Columbus Comets
|
83 - 70
|
04/06/2024 20:00:00
|
Twotone Touloose
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
110 - 87
|
04/06/2024 20:00:00
|
Two Os in Goose
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
132 - 99
|
04/06/2024 20:00:00
|
junkyard jammmers
|
NT Green Eagles
|
93 - 109
|
04/06/2024 20:00:00
|
California Supreme
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
100 - 91
|
04/06/2024 20:00:00
|
W. Wizards
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
87 - 127
|
|
04/09/2024 20:00:00
|
Columbus Comets
|
Maine Coast Puffins
|
59 - 107
|
04/09/2024 20:00:00
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
Pensacola Blue Jays
|
88 - 90
|
04/09/2024 20:00:00
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
Anchorage Northern Knights
|
87 - 127
|
04/09/2024 20:00:00
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
Twotone Touloose
|
75 - 103
|
04/09/2024 20:00:00
|
NT Green Eagles
|
Two Os in Goose
|
67 - 115
|
04/09/2024 20:00:00
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
junkyard jammmers
|
110 - 121
|
04/09/2024 20:00:00
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
California Supreme
|
77 - 95
|
04/09/2024 20:00:00
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
W. Wizards
|
91 - 118
|
|
04/13/2024 20:00:00
|
Maine Coast Puffins
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
88 - 67
|
04/13/2024 20:00:00
|
Pensacola Blue Jays
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
113 - 48
|
04/13/2024 20:00:00
|
Anchorage Northern Knights
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
114 - 118
|
04/13/2024 20:00:00
|
Two Os in Goose
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
119 - 105
|
04/13/2024 20:00:00
|
junkyard jammmers
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
101 - 120
|
04/13/2024 20:00:00
|
California Supreme
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
111 - 84
|
04/13/2024 20:00:00
|
W. Wizards
|
Columbus Comets
|
95 - 90
|
04/13/2024 20:00:00
|
Twotone Touloose
|
NT Green Eagles
|
92 - 88
|
|
04/16/2024 20:00:00
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
junkyard jammmers
|
81 - 96
|
04/16/2024 20:00:00
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
Maine Coast Puffins
|
29 - 124
|
04/16/2024 20:00:00
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
Pensacola Blue Jays
|
89 - 108
|
04/16/2024 20:00:00
|
NT Green Eagles
|
Anchorage Northern Knights
|
118 - 108
|
04/16/2024 20:00:00
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
Twotone Touloose
|
106 - 120
|
04/16/2024 20:00:00
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
Two Os in Goose
|
97 - 98
|
04/16/2024 20:00:00
|
Columbus Comets
|
California Supreme
|
0 - 50
|
04/16/2024 20:00:00
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
W. Wizards
|
108 - 101
|
|
04/20/2024 20:00:00
|
Pensacola Blue Jays
|
NT Green Eagles
|
88 - 103
|
04/20/2024 20:00:00
|
Anchorage Northern Knights
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
107 - 120
|
04/20/2024 20:00:00
|
Twotone Touloose
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
99 - 117
|
04/20/2024 20:00:00
|
Two Os in Goose
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
107 - 88
|
04/20/2024 20:00:00
|
junkyard jammmers
|
Columbus Comets
|
50 - 0
|
04/20/2024 20:00:00
|
California Supreme
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
74 - 60
|
04/20/2024 20:00:00
|
W. Wizards
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
138 - 102
|
04/20/2024 20:00:00
|
Maine Coast Puffins
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
118 - 93
|
|
04/27/2024 20:00:00
|
Columbus Comets
|
Two Os in Goose
|
|
04/27/2024 20:00:00
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
California Supreme
|
|
04/27/2024 20:00:00
|
NT Green Eagles
|
Maine Coast Puffins
|
|
04/27/2024 20:00:00
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
Pensacola Blue Jays
|
|
04/27/2024 20:00:00
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
Anchorage Northern Knights
|
|
04/27/2024 20:00:00
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
Twotone Touloose
|
|
04/27/2024 20:00:00
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
junkyard jammmers
|
|
04/27/2024 20:00:00
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
W. Wizards
|
|
|
04/30/2024 20:00:00
|
Maine Coast Puffins
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
|
04/30/2024 20:00:00
|
Anchorage Northern Knights
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
|
04/30/2024 20:00:00
|
Twotone Touloose
|
Columbus Comets
|
|
04/30/2024 20:00:00
|
Two Os in Goose
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
|
04/30/2024 20:00:00
|
junkyard jammmers
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
|
04/30/2024 20:00:00
|
California Supreme
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
|
04/30/2024 20:00:00
|
W. Wizards
|
NT Green Eagles
|
|
04/30/2024 20:00:00
|
Pensacola Blue Jays
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
|
|
05/04/2024 20:00:00
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
|
05/04/2024 20:00:00
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
|
05/04/2024 20:00:00
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
|
05/04/2024 20:00:00
|
Columbus Comets
|
NT Green Eagles
|
|
|
05/07/2024 20:00:00
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
|
05/07/2024 20:00:00
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
Columbus Comets
|
|
05/07/2024 20:00:00
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
|
05/07/2024 20:00:00
|
NT Green Eagles
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
|
|
05/11/2024 20:00:00
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
NT Green Eagles
|
|
05/11/2024 20:00:00
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
|
05/11/2024 20:00:00
|
Columbus Comets
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
|
05/11/2024 20:00:00
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
|
|
05/14/2024 20:00:00
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
|
05/14/2024 20:00:00
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
|
05/14/2024 20:00:00
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
Columbus Comets
|
|
05/14/2024 20:00:00
|
NT Green Eagles
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
|
|
05/18/2024 20:00:00
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
|
05/18/2024 20:00:00
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
NT Green Eagles
|
|
05/18/2024 20:00:00
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
|
05/18/2024 20:00:00
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
Columbus Comets
|
|
|
05/21/2024 20:00:00
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
|
05/21/2024 20:00:00
|
Columbus Comets
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
|
05/21/2024 20:00:00
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
|
05/21/2024 20:00:00
|
NT Green Eagles
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
|
|
05/25/2024 20:00:00
|
The Philadelphia Spartans
|
MAIN ENGINE
|
|
05/25/2024 20:00:00
|
Columbus Comets
|
Balotellis Ballers
|
|
05/25/2024 20:00:00
|
NT Green Eagles
|
Atlanta Israelites
|
|
05/25/2024 20:00:00
|
U.S. Hiefenech
|
Milwaukee Flash
|
|