II.2 Big 8
Last Seen:
04/24/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
12-1
Next: NISSA Eagles
 
Last Seen:
04/24/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
10-3
Next: antarès
Press: MORVAN SILVER FOXES
Last Seen:
04/24/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
9-4
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
8-5
Next: Gornik Heat
Press: L'ASCENSEUR
Last Seen:
04/24/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
5-8
Last Seen:
04/24/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
4-9
Last Seen:
04/22/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
2-11
Next: Crappers
 
Last Seen:
03/30/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-12
Next: The Royals
 
Season Schedule
03/09/2024 13:30:00  Paris Fight Club  Lattes Warriors  122 - 98
03/09/2024 13:30:00  NAG1  Pacers Bulls  85 - 100
03/09/2024 13:30:00  Gauchos Basketball  BC Fromental  116 - 87
03/09/2024 13:30:00  Aintzina Euskal Herria  Morvan Silver Foxes  109 - 98
03/12/2024 13:30:00  Lattes Warriors  NAG1  76 - 140
03/12/2024 13:30:00  Pacers Bulls  Gauchos Basketball  77 - 99
03/12/2024 13:30:00  BC Fromental  Aintzina Euskal Herria  87 - 115
03/12/2024 13:30:00  Morvan Silver Foxes  Paris Fight Club  112 - 108
03/16/2024 13:30:00  Gauchos Basketball  Lattes Warriors  135 - 31
03/16/2024 13:30:00  Aintzina Euskal Herria  Pacers Bulls  109 - 95
03/16/2024 13:30:00  Paris Fight Club  BC Fromental  94 - 76
03/16/2024 13:30:00  NAG1  Morvan Silver Foxes  88 - 133
03/19/2024 13:30:00  Lattes Warriors  Aintzina Euskal Herria  69 - 103
03/19/2024 13:30:00  BC Fromental  NAG1  106 - 102
03/19/2024 13:30:00  Morvan Silver Foxes  Gauchos Basketball  119 - 122
03/19/2024 13:30:00  Pacers Bulls  Paris Fight Club  86 - 98
03/23/2024 13:30:00  BC Fromental  Lattes Warriors  127 - 70
03/23/2024 13:30:00  Morvan Silver Foxes  Pacers Bulls  110 - 105
03/23/2024 13:30:00  Gauchos Basketball  Paris Fight Club  86 - 96
03/23/2024 13:30:00  Aintzina Euskal Herria  NAG1  119 - 78
03/26/2024 13:30:00  Lattes Warriors  Morvan Silver Foxes  53 - 148
03/26/2024 13:30:00  Pacers Bulls  BC Fromental  91 - 103
03/26/2024 13:30:00  Paris Fight Club  Aintzina Euskal Herria  73 - 98
03/26/2024 13:30:00  NAG1  Gauchos Basketball  77 - 132
03/30/2024 13:30:00  Pacers Bulls  Lattes Warriors  100 - 50
03/30/2024 13:30:00  Morvan Silver Foxes  BC Fromental  111 - 96
03/30/2024 13:30:00  NAG1  Paris Fight Club  62 - 130
03/30/2024 13:30:00  Aintzina Euskal Herria  Gauchos Basketball  112 - 103
04/02/2024 13:30:00  Lattes Warriors  L'Elan du Léman  58 - 181
04/02/2024 13:30:00  Pacers Bulls  NISSA Eagles  104 - 95
04/02/2024 13:30:00  BC Fromental  Crappers  84 - 130
04/02/2024 13:30:00  Morvan Silver Foxes  J.A.V.  110 - 89
04/02/2024 13:30:00  Paris Fight Club  Nancy Leclerc Basket  96 - 99
04/02/2024 13:30:00  NAG1  antarès  60 - 108
04/02/2024 13:30:00  Gauchos Basketball  Gornik Heat  83 - 81
04/02/2024 13:30:00  Aintzina Euskal Herria  The Royals  142 - 22
04/06/2024 13:30:00  Crappers  Morvan Silver Foxes  90 - 120
04/06/2024 13:30:00  L'Elan du Léman  Pacers Bulls  106 - 93
04/06/2024 13:30:00  NISSA Eagles  BC Fromental  104 - 86
04/06/2024 13:30:00  J.A.V.  Paris Fight Club  61 - 96
04/06/2024 13:30:00  Nancy Leclerc Basket  NAG1  98 - 51
04/06/2024 13:30:00  antarès  Gauchos Basketball  19 - 118
04/06/2024 13:30:00  Gornik Heat  Aintzina Euskal Herria  98 - 86
04/06/2024 13:30:00  The Royals  Lattes Warriors  28 - 102
04/09/2024 13:30:00  BC Fromental  L'Elan du Léman  90 - 112
04/09/2024 13:30:00  Morvan Silver Foxes  NISSA Eagles  107 - 99
04/09/2024 13:30:00  Paris Fight Club  Crappers  74 - 86
04/09/2024 13:30:00  NAG1  J.A.V.  47 - 110
04/09/2024 13:30:00  Gauchos Basketball  Nancy Leclerc Basket  47 - 112
04/09/2024 13:30:00  Aintzina Euskal Herria  antarès  91 - 84
04/09/2024 13:30:00  Lattes Warriors  Gornik Heat  40 - 138
04/09/2024 13:30:00  Pacers Bulls  The Royals  144 - 16
04/13/2024 13:30:00  L'Elan du Léman  Morvan Silver Foxes  109 - 99
04/13/2024 13:30:00  NISSA Eagles  Paris Fight Club  78 - 88
04/13/2024 13:30:00  Crappers  NAG1  138 - 78
04/13/2024 13:30:00  Nancy Leclerc Basket  Aintzina Euskal Herria  101 - 103
04/13/2024 13:30:00  antarès  Lattes Warriors  76 - 115
04/13/2024 13:30:00  Gornik Heat  Pacers Bulls  101 - 91
04/13/2024 13:30:00  The Royals  BC Fromental  28 - 153
04/13/2024 13:30:00  J.A.V.  Gauchos Basketball  91 - 118
04/16/2024 13:30:00  Pacers Bulls  antarès  100 - 107
04/16/2024 13:30:00  Paris Fight Club  L'Elan du Léman  84 - 102
04/16/2024 13:30:00  NAG1  NISSA Eagles  72 - 123
04/16/2024 13:30:00  Gauchos Basketball  Crappers  69 - 137
04/16/2024 13:30:00  Aintzina Euskal Herria  J.A.V.  110 - 74
04/16/2024 13:30:00  Lattes Warriors  Nancy Leclerc Basket  58 - 128
04/16/2024 13:30:00  BC Fromental  Gornik Heat  91 - 111
04/16/2024 13:30:00  Morvan Silver Foxes  The Royals  211 - 31
04/20/2024 13:30:00  NISSA Eagles  Gauchos Basketball  76 - 105
04/20/2024 13:30:00  Crappers  Aintzina Euskal Herria  86 - 104
04/20/2024 13:30:00  J.A.V.  Lattes Warriors  122 - 78
04/20/2024 13:30:00  Nancy Leclerc Basket  Pacers Bulls  113 - 126
04/20/2024 13:30:00  antarès  BC Fromental  95 - 90
04/20/2024 13:30:00  Gornik Heat  Morvan Silver Foxes  94 - 104
04/20/2024 13:30:00  The Royals  Paris Fight Club  31 - 162
04/20/2024 13:30:00  L'Elan du Léman  NAG1  119 - 51
04/27/2024 13:30:00  BC Fromental  Nancy Leclerc Basket 
04/27/2024 13:30:00  Paris Fight Club  Gornik Heat 
04/27/2024 13:30:00  Gauchos Basketball  L'Elan du Léman 
04/27/2024 13:30:00  Aintzina Euskal Herria  NISSA Eagles 
04/27/2024 13:30:00  Lattes Warriors  Crappers 
04/27/2024 13:30:00  Pacers Bulls  J.A.V. 
04/27/2024 13:30:00  Morvan Silver Foxes  antarès 
04/27/2024 13:30:00  NAG1  The Royals 
04/30/2024 13:30:00  L'Elan du Léman  Aintzina Euskal Herria 
04/30/2024 13:30:00  Crappers  Pacers Bulls 
04/30/2024 13:30:00  J.A.V.  BC Fromental 
04/30/2024 13:30:00  Nancy Leclerc Basket  Morvan Silver Foxes 
04/30/2024 13:30:00  antarès  Paris Fight Club 
04/30/2024 13:30:00  Gornik Heat  NAG1 
04/30/2024 13:30:00  The Royals  Gauchos Basketball 
04/30/2024 13:30:00  NISSA Eagles  Lattes Warriors 
05/04/2024 13:30:00  Morvan Silver Foxes  Aintzina Euskal Herria 
05/04/2024 13:30:00  Lattes Warriors  Paris Fight Club 
05/04/2024 13:30:00  Pacers Bulls  NAG1 
05/04/2024 13:30:00  BC Fromental  Gauchos Basketball 
05/07/2024 13:30:00  NAG1  Lattes Warriors 
05/07/2024 13:30:00  Aintzina Euskal Herria  BC Fromental 
05/07/2024 13:30:00  Paris Fight Club  Morvan Silver Foxes 
05/07/2024 13:30:00  Gauchos Basketball  Pacers Bulls 
05/11/2024 13:30:00  Lattes Warriors  Gauchos Basketball 
05/11/2024 13:30:00  Pacers Bulls  Aintzina Euskal Herria 
05/11/2024 13:30:00  BC Fromental  Paris Fight Club 
05/11/2024 13:30:00  Morvan Silver Foxes  NAG1 
05/14/2024 13:30:00  Aintzina Euskal Herria  Lattes Warriors 
05/14/2024 13:30:00  Paris Fight Club  Pacers Bulls 
05/14/2024 13:30:00  NAG1  BC Fromental 
05/14/2024 13:30:00  Gauchos Basketball  Morvan Silver Foxes 
05/18/2024 13:30:00  Pacers Bulls  Morvan Silver Foxes 
05/18/2024 13:30:00  Paris Fight Club  Gauchos Basketball 
05/18/2024 13:30:00  NAG1  Aintzina Euskal Herria 
05/18/2024 13:30:00  Lattes Warriors  BC Fromental 
05/21/2024 13:30:00  Morvan Silver Foxes  Lattes Warriors 
05/21/2024 13:30:00  BC Fromental  Pacers Bulls 
05/21/2024 13:30:00  Aintzina Euskal Herria  Paris Fight Club 
05/21/2024 13:30:00  Gauchos Basketball  NAG1 
05/25/2024 13:30:00  Lattes Warriors  Pacers Bulls 
05/25/2024 13:30:00  BC Fromental  Morvan Silver Foxes 
05/25/2024 13:30:00  Gauchos Basketball  Aintzina Euskal Herria 
05/25/2024 13:30:00  Paris Fight Club  NAG1 
Advertisement