|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Starogard
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
146 - 76
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
77 - 141
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Ball/For/Life
|
WuTeam II
|
103 - 120
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Bobrek
|
Stal Nysa
|
101 - 108
|
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
Ball/For/Life
|
150 - 164
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
WuTeam II
|
Stal Bobrek
|
105 - 86
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Nysa
|
KK Starogard
|
97 - 117
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
109 - 121
|
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Bobrek
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
125 - 116
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Ball/For/Life
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
145 - 106
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Starogard
|
WuTeam II
|
92 - 77
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
Stal Nysa
|
77 - 133
|
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
Stal Bobrek
|
87 - 143
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
KK Starogard
|
133 - 146
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
WuTeam II
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
104 - 65
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Nysa
|
Ball/For/Life
|
137 - 130
|
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
WuTeam II
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
104 - 61
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Nysa
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
143 - 120
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Bobrek
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
127 - 73
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Ball/For/Life
|
KK Starogard
|
125 - 146
|
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
Stal Nysa
|
84 - 140
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
WuTeam II
|
79 - 101
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Starogard
|
Stal Bobrek
|
106 - 116
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
Ball/For/Life
|
86 - 152
|
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
149 - 92
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
KK Starogard
|
54 - 125
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Bobrek
|
Ball/For/Life
|
135 - 121
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Nysa
|
WuTeam II
|
67 - 59
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
B.C Beko Odeabank Gorzów Wlkp
|
Stal Bobrek
|
90 - 68
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
WKS Wrocław
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
128 - 122
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Batony
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
137 - 136
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Wild Pandas
|
WuTeam II
|
97 - 87
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz
|
Stal Nysa
|
49 - 141
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
MacMilan
|
KK Starogard
|
113 - 118
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
MCKS MADRYT
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
116 - 132
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Reduta Bisztynek
|
Ball/For/Life
|
101 - 128
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
Batony
|
69 - 127
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
Wild Pandas
|
120 - 140
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Nysa
|
MacMilan
|
104 - 106
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Starogard
|
MCKS MADRYT
|
141 - 62
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
Reduta Bisztynek
|
85 - 122
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Ball/For/Life
|
B.C Beko Odeabank Gorzów Wlkp
|
86 - 124
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Bobrek
|
WKS Wrocław
|
135 - 132
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
WuTeam II
|
RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz
|
97 - 46
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Wild Pandas
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
126 - 71
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
74 - 152
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
MacMilan
|
WuTeam II
|
101 - 67
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
MCKS MADRYT
|
Stal Nysa
|
67 - 121
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Reduta Bisztynek
|
KK Starogard
|
96 - 131
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
B.C Beko Odeabank Gorzów Wlkp
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
107 - 74
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
WKS Wrocław
|
Ball/For/Life
|
129 - 154
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Batony
|
Stal Bobrek
|
74 - 96
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz
|
131 - 117
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
MacMilan
|
114 - 118
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
WuTeam II
|
MCKS MADRYT
|
102 - 53
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Starogard
|
B.C Beko Odeabank Gorzów Wlkp
|
78 - 104
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
WKS Wrocław
|
72 - 137
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Ball/For/Life
|
Batony
|
130 - 142
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Bobrek
|
Wild Pandas
|
93 - 102
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Nysa
|
Reduta Bisztynek
|
108 - 104
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Batony
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
130 - 71
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
MacMilan
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
113 - 60
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
MCKS MADRYT
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
88 - 152
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Reduta Bisztynek
|
WuTeam II
|
67 - 84
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
B.C Beko Odeabank Gorzów Wlkp
|
Stal Nysa
|
89 - 65
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
WKS Wrocław
|
KK Starogard
|
107 - 118
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Wild Pandas
|
Ball/For/Life
|
143 - 141
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz
|
Stal Bobrek
|
48 - 140
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
Reduta Bisztynek
|
115 - 100
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
WuTeam II
|
B.C Beko Odeabank Gorzów Wlkp
|
59 - 91
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Nysa
|
WKS Wrocław
|
113 - 104
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Starogard
|
Batony
|
104 - 116
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
Wild Pandas
|
67 - 130
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Ball/For/Life
|
RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz
|
146 - 91
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Bobrek
|
MacMilan
|
99 - 107
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
MCKS MADRYT
|
112 - 120
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Wild Pandas
|
KK Starogard
|
107 - 110
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
MacMilan
|
Ball/For/Life
|
141 - 132
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Reduta Bisztynek
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
134 - 114
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
B.C Beko Odeabank Gorzów Wlkp
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
110 - 98
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
WKS Wrocław
|
WuTeam II
|
111 - 118
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Batony
|
Stal Nysa
|
101 - 86
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
121 - 143
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
MCKS MADRYT
|
Stal Bobrek
|
61 - 147
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
B.C Beko Odeabank Gorzów Wlkp
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
WuTeam II
|
Batony
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Nysa
|
Wild Pandas
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Starogard
|
RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
MacMilan
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Ball/For/Life
|
MCKS MADRYT
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Bobrek
|
Reduta Bisztynek
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
WKS Wrocław
|
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
KK Starogard
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
WuTeam II
|
Ball/For/Life
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Nysa
|
Stal Bobrek
|
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Ball/For/Life
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Bobrek
|
WuTeam II
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Starogard
|
Stal Nysa
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
Stal Bobrek
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
Ball/For/Life
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
WuTeam II
|
KK Starogard
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Nysa
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Bobrek
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Starogard
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
WuTeam II
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Ball/For/Life
|
Stal Nysa
|
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
WuTeam II
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
Stal Nysa
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
Stal Bobrek
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Starogard
|
Ball/For/Life
|
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Nysa
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
WuTeam II
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Stal Bobrek
|
KK Starogard
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Ball/For/Life
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Akademia Bobińskiego
|
Mclaren Basketball
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Starogard
|
Bergio Santa Mineralis
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Ball/For/Life
|
Stal Bobrek
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
WuTeam II
|
Stal Nysa
|
|