|
3/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Lypetske Storm
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
119 - 122
|
3/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
123 - 128
|
3/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
GTBoys
|
Raimbek Noon
|
110 - 118
|
3/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
131 - 132
|
|
3/12/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
112 - 103
|
3/12/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
GTBoys
|
115 - 124
|
3/12/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Raimbek Noon
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
144 - 138
|
3/12/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
Lypetske Storm
|
130 - 138
|
|
3/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
GTBoys
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
104 - 113
|
3/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
97 - 110
|
3/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Lypetske Storm
|
Raimbek Noon
|
125 - 105
|
3/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
109 - 115
|
|
3/19/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
108 - 111
|
3/19/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Raimbek Noon
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
102 - 107
|
3/19/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
GTBoys
|
115 - 116
|
3/19/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
Lypetske Storm
|
98 - 116
|
|
3/23/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Raimbek Noon
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
104 - 113
|
3/23/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
127 - 115
|
3/23/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
GTBoys
|
Lypetske Storm
|
99 - 113
|
3/23/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
105 - 107
|
|
3/26/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
127 - 115
|
3/26/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
Raimbek Noon
|
100 - 112
|
3/26/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Lypetske Storm
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
104 - 103
|
3/26/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
GTBoys
|
92 - 111
|
|
3/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
95 - 106
|
3/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
Raimbek Noon
|
120 - 128
|
3/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
Lypetske Storm
|
108 - 107
|
3/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
GTBoys
|
107 - 109
|
|
4/2/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
Glorious Saints
|
112 - 101
|
4/2/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
Schlatt Jays
|
102 - 115
|
4/2/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Raimbek Noon
|
Climbers Kampong Blukang
|
118 - 103
|
4/2/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
Sandango Legends
|
122 - 110
|
4/2/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Lypetske Storm
|
Beni Lent Telegraphs
|
127 - 124
|
4/2/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
Tattoos Tai Lam Chung Tsuen
|
122 - 118
|
4/2/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
GTBoys
|
Guardians Øyum
|
108 - 93
|
4/2/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
Niederschieren Campers
|
115 - 121
|
|
4/6/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Climbers Kampong Blukang
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
118 - 127
|
4/6/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Glorious Saints
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
117 - 101
|
4/6/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Schlatt Jays
|
Raimbek Noon
|
102 - 114
|
4/6/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Sandango Legends
|
Lypetske Storm
|
108 - 124
|
4/6/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Beni Lent Telegraphs
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
121 - 128
|
4/6/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Tattoos Tai Lam Chung Tsuen
|
GTBoys
|
103 - 117
|
4/6/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Guardians Øyum
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
129 - 132
|
4/6/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Niederschieren Campers
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
106 - 112
|
|
4/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Raimbek Noon
|
Glorious Saints
|
132 - 130
|
4/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
Schlatt Jays
|
118 - 125
|
4/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Lypetske Storm
|
Climbers Kampong Blukang
|
124 - 128
|
4/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
Sandango Legends
|
123 - 129
|
4/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
GTBoys
|
Beni Lent Telegraphs
|
120 - 124
|
4/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
Tattoos Tai Lam Chung Tsuen
|
112 - 109
|
4/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
Guardians Øyum
|
118 - 117
|
4/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
Niederschieren Campers
|
98 - 115
|
|
4/13/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Glorious Saints
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
126 - 122
|
4/13/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Schlatt Jays
|
Lypetske Storm
|
140 - 151
|
4/13/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Climbers Kampong Blukang
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
129 - 126
|
4/13/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Beni Lent Telegraphs
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
109 - 107
|
4/13/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Tattoos Tai Lam Chung Tsuen
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
102 - 116
|
4/13/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Guardians Øyum
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
121 - 124
|
4/13/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Niederschieren Campers
|
Raimbek Noon
|
143 - 137
|
4/13/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Sandango Legends
|
GTBoys
|
98 - 111
|
|
4/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
Tattoos Tai Lam Chung Tsuen
|
115 - 123
|
4/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Lypetske Storm
|
Glorious Saints
|
118 - 126
|
4/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
Schlatt Jays
|
127 - 137
|
4/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
GTBoys
|
Climbers Kampong Blukang
|
132 - 134
|
4/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
Sandango Legends
|
133 - 127
|
4/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
Beni Lent Telegraphs
|
127 - 130
|
4/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Raimbek Noon
|
Guardians Øyum
|
131 - 121
|
4/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
Niederschieren Campers
|
116 - 135
|
|
4/20/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Schlatt Jays
|
GTBoys
|
104 - 116
|
4/20/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Climbers Kampong Blukang
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
124 - 127
|
4/20/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Sandango Legends
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
116 - 126
|
4/20/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Beni Lent Telegraphs
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
121 - 116
|
4/20/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Tattoos Tai Lam Chung Tsuen
|
Raimbek Noon
|
108 - 125
|
4/20/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Guardians Øyum
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
104 - 116
|
4/20/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Niederschieren Campers
|
Lypetske Storm
|
102 - 117
|
4/20/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Glorious Saints
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
116 - 120
|
|
4/27/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Raimbek Noon
|
Beni Lent Telegraphs
|
123 - 132
|
4/27/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Lypetske Storm
|
Guardians Øyum
|
113 - 104
|
4/27/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
GTBoys
|
Glorious Saints
|
124 - 131
|
4/27/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
Schlatt Jays
|
136 - 127
|
4/27/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
Climbers Kampong Blukang
|
113 - 105
|
4/27/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
Sandango Legends
|
131 - 116
|
4/27/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
Tattoos Tai Lam Chung Tsuen
|
122 - 117
|
4/27/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
Niederschieren Campers
|
90 - 112
|
|
4/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Glorious Saints
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
124 - 120
|
4/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Climbers Kampong Blukang
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
123 - 131
|
4/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Sandango Legends
|
Raimbek Noon
|
119 - 125
|
4/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Beni Lent Telegraphs
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
105 - 125
|
4/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Tattoos Tai Lam Chung Tsuen
|
Lypetske Storm
|
89 - 106
|
4/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Guardians Øyum
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
96 - 110
|
4/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Niederschieren Campers
|
GTBoys
|
107 - 119
|
4/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Schlatt Jays
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
106 - 118
|
|
5/4/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
133 - 130
|
5/4/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
Lypetske Storm
|
109 - 108
|
5/4/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
113 - 122
|
5/4/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Raimbek Noon
|
GTBoys
|
102 - 88
|
|
5/7/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
99 - 123
|
5/7/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
Raimbek Noon
|
118 - 108
|
5/7/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Lypetske Storm
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
122 - 118
|
5/7/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
GTBoys
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
121 - 119
|
|
5/11/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
GTBoys
|
122 - 129
|
5/11/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
138 - 140
|
5/11/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Raimbek Noon
|
Lypetske Storm
|
99 - 113
|
5/11/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
122 - 111
|
|
5/14/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
112 - 124
|
5/14/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Lypetske Storm
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
117 - 95
|
5/14/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
Raimbek Noon
|
129 - 125
|
5/14/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
GTBoys
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
122 - 140
|
|
5/18/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
105 - 123
|
5/18/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Lypetske Storm
|
GTBoys
|
115 - 121
|
5/18/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
133 - 138
|
5/18/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
Raimbek Noon
|
125 - 119
|
|
5/21/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
|
5/21/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Raimbek Noon
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
|
5/21/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
Lypetske Storm
|
|
5/21/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
GTBoys
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
|
|
5/25/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Durenskaya Partisans
|
Rapids Mount Vernon
|
|
5/25/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Raimbek Noon
|
Rahmanclare Wolves
|
|
5/25/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
GTBoys
|
Al Wahlah Originals
|
|
5/25/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Lypetske Storm
|
Estación Yungay Sun
|
|