|
03/09/2024 10:55:00
|
Ballin Granpas
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
82 - 100
|
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
95 - 116
|
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
Lulla FB
|
134 - 119
|
|
03/09/2024 15:00:00
|
BC Cosmos
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
111 - 88
|
|
03/12/2024 05:00:00
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
108 - 83
|
|
03/12/2024 09:00:00
|
Lulla FB
|
BC Cosmos
|
105 - 108
|
|
03/12/2024 19:00:00
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
Ballin Granpas
|
61 - 134
|
|
03/12/2024 20:00:00
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
102 - 104
|
|
03/16/2024 10:55:00
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
65 - 86
|
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
BC Cosmos
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
96 - 105
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Ballin Granpas
|
Lulla FB
|
116 - 71
|
|
03/16/2024 15:00:00
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
104 - 64
|
|
03/19/2024 05:00:00
|
Lulla FB
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
113 - 90
|
|
03/19/2024 09:00:00
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
BC Cosmos
|
105 - 89
|
|
03/19/2024 19:00:00
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
Ballin Granpas
|
89 - 115
|
|
03/19/2024 20:00:00
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
62 - 113
|
|
03/23/2024 05:00:00
|
BC Cosmos
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
84 - 114
|
|
03/23/2024 10:55:00
|
Lulla FB
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
47 - 74
|
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
67 - 121
|
|
03/23/2024 19:00:00
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
Ballin Granpas
|
78 - 96
|
|
03/26/2024 09:00:00
|
Ballin Granpas
|
BC Cosmos
|
124 - 90
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
Lulla FB
|
88 - 126
|
|
03/26/2024 15:00:00
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
98 - 44
|
|
03/26/2024 20:00:00
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
67 - 82
|
|
03/30/2024 10:55:00
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
56 - 94
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
Lulla FB
|
56 - 98
|
|
03/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
Ballin Granpas
|
62 - 119
|
|
03/30/2024 20:00:00
|
BC Cosmos
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
117 - 103
|
|
04/02/2024 11:30:00
|
BC Cosmos
|
BALKAN Botevgrad II
|
91 - 113
|
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
Real Kavedonia
|
79 - 96
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
Ktulu II
|
76 - 68
|
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
CaetaCeltics
|
130 - 98
|
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
Lulla FB
|
Core Philosophies II
|
124 - 50
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
Ozark Outlaws
|
48 - 123
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
Ballin Granpas
|
Gotham Lions
|
129 - 67
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
Vezzano Raptors
|
116 - 100
|
|
04/06/2024 05:00:00
|
Gotham Lions
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
72 - 94
|
|
04/06/2024 09:00:00
|
CaetaCeltics
|
BC Cosmos
|
91 - 117
|
|
04/06/2024 10:55:00
|
BALKAN Botevgrad II
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
73 - 68
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Ktulu II
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
105 - 107
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Real Kavedonia
|
Lulla FB
|
77 - 91
|
|
04/06/2024 15:00:00
|
Core Philosophies II
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
53 - 110
|
|
04/06/2024 19:00:00
|
Ozark Outlaws
|
Ballin Granpas
|
106 - 88
|
|
04/06/2024 20:00:00
|
Vezzano Raptors
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
62 - 125
|
|
04/09/2024 11:30:00
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
BALKAN Botevgrad II
|
94 - 114
|
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
Real Kavedonia
|
84 - 122
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Lulla FB
|
Ktulu II
|
93 - 104
|
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
CaetaCeltics
|
114 - 51
|
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Ballin Granpas
|
Core Philosophies II
|
139 - 44
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
Ozark Outlaws
|
74 - 93
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
Gotham Lions
|
90 - 68
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
BC Cosmos
|
Vezzano Raptors
|
100 - 88
|
|
04/13/2024 05:00:00
|
Core Philosophies II
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
55 - 109
|
|
04/13/2024 09:00:00
|
Gotham Lions
|
BC Cosmos
|
89 - 103
|
|
04/13/2024 10:55:00
|
Vezzano Raptors
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
46 - 103
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
CaetaCeltics
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
109 - 135
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
BALKAN Botevgrad II
|
Lulla FB
|
106 - 69
|
|
04/13/2024 15:00:00
|
Ktulu II
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
121 - 69
|
|
04/13/2024 19:00:00
|
Real Kavedonia
|
Ballin Granpas
|
122 - 109
|
|
04/13/2024 20:00:00
|
Ozark Outlaws
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
110 - 87
|
|
04/16/2024 11:30:00
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
BALKAN Botevgrad II
|
70 - 140
|
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
Real Kavedonia
|
73 - 99
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Ballin Granpas
|
Ktulu II
|
79 - 92
|
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Lulla FB
|
CaetaCeltics
|
118 - 67
|
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
Core Philosophies II
|
114 - 64
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
BC Cosmos
|
Ozark Outlaws
|
63 - 109
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
Gotham Lions
|
104 - 37
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
Vezzano Raptors
|
100 - 59
|
|
04/20/2024 05:00:00
|
Ktulu II
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
108 - 79
|
|
04/20/2024 09:00:00
|
Core Philosophies II
|
BC Cosmos
|
86 - 109
|
|
04/20/2024 10:55:00
|
Ozark Outlaws
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
66 - 80
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Gotham Lions
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
85 - 113
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Vezzano Raptors
|
Lulla FB
|
35 - 115
|
|
04/20/2024 15:00:00
|
CaetaCeltics
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
107 - 106
|
|
04/20/2024 19:00:00
|
BALKAN Botevgrad II
|
Ballin Granpas
|
120 - 101
|
|
04/20/2024 20:00:00
|
Real Kavedonia
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
106 - 88
|
|
04/27/2024 11:30:00
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
BALKAN Botevgrad II
|
68 - 145
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
BC Cosmos
|
Real Kavedonia
|
90 - 131
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
Ktulu II
|
81 - 108
|
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
Ballin Granpas
|
CaetaCeltics
|
132 - 105
|
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
Lulla FB
|
Gotham Lions
|
105 - 68
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
Core Philosophies II
|
116 - 41
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
Ozark Outlaws
|
81 - 122
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
Vezzano Raptors
|
85 - 41
|
|
04/30/2024 05:00:00
|
CaetaCeltics
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
108 - 95
|
|
04/30/2024 09:00:00
|
Ktulu II
|
BC Cosmos
|
115 - 99
|
|
04/30/2024 10:55:00
|
Real Kavedonia
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
61 - 84
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Core Philosophies II
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
61 - 128
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Ozark Outlaws
|
Lulla FB
|
91 - 69
|
|
04/30/2024 15:00:00
|
Gotham Lions
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
115 - 109
|
|
04/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Vezzano Raptors
|
Ballin Granpas
|
64 - 129
|
|
04/30/2024 20:00:00
|
BALKAN Botevgrad II
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
117 - 72
|
|
05/04/2024 05:00:00
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
113 - 108
|
|
05/04/2024 09:00:00
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
BC Cosmos
|
69 - 96
|
|
05/04/2024 19:00:00
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
Ballin Granpas
|
92 - 94
|
|
05/04/2024 20:00:00
|
Lulla FB
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
102 - 119
|
|
05/07/2024 10:55:00
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
29 - 106
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
116 - 110
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
BC Cosmos
|
Lulla FB
|
87 - 102
|
|
05/07/2024 15:00:00
|
Ballin Granpas
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
137 - 71
|
|
05/11/2024 05:00:00
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
69 - 104
|
|
05/11/2024 09:00:00
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
BC Cosmos
|
99 - 111
|
|
05/11/2024 19:00:00
|
Lulla FB
|
Ballin Granpas
|
122 - 140
|
|
05/11/2024 20:00:00
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
90 - 52
|
|
05/14/2024 10:55:00
|
BC Cosmos
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Ballin Granpas
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
Lulla FB
|
|
|
05/14/2024 15:00:00
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
|
|
05/18/2024 09:00:00
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
BC Cosmos
|
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
Lulla FB
|
|
|
05/18/2024 15:00:00
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
|
|
05/18/2024 20:00:00
|
Ballin Granpas
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
|
|
05/21/2024 05:00:00
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
|
|
05/21/2024 10:55:00
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Lulla FB
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
|
|
05/21/2024 19:00:00
|
BC Cosmos
|
Ballin Granpas
|
|
|
05/25/2024 05:00:00
|
Ballin Granpas
|
Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
|
|
|
05/25/2024 09:00:00
|
Chattanooga Locomotives
|
BC Cosmos
|
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Hapoel Jordan valley
|
Blue Reds Warriors
|
|
|
05/25/2024 15:00:00
|
Lulla FB
|
The Golden Warriors II
|
|