|
03/09/2024 12:00:00
|
FTCIsti II
|
BeeSonics
|
111 - 121
|
|
03/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Beasts B.C.
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
101 - 30
|
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Lectra
|
los convictos II
|
113 - 70
|
|
03/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Csapatás II
|
ASIGN
|
51 - 111
|
|
03/12/2024 12:00:00
|
BeeSonics
|
Csapatás II
|
121 - 43
|
|
03/12/2024 12:40:00
|
los convictos II
|
FTCIsti II
|
68 - 99
|
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
Lectra
|
57 - 116
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
ASIGN
|
Beasts B.C.
|
56 - 94
|
|
03/16/2024 12:00:00
|
Beasts B.C.
|
BeeSonics
|
71 - 73
|
|
03/16/2024 13:00:00
|
FTCIsti II
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
105 - 62
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Csapatás II
|
los convictos II
|
38 - 108
|
|
03/16/2024 19:00:00
|
Lectra
|
ASIGN
|
73 - 85
|
|
03/19/2024 12:00:00
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
Csapatás II
|
113 - 77
|
|
03/19/2024 12:40:00
|
ASIGN
|
FTCIsti II
|
116 - 123
|
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
BeeSonics
|
Lectra
|
73 - 95
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
los convictos II
|
Beasts B.C.
|
44 - 91
|
|
03/23/2024 12:00:00
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
BeeSonics
|
47 - 124
|
|
03/23/2024 12:40:00
|
Beasts B.C.
|
FTCIsti II
|
92 - 69
|
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Csapatás II
|
Lectra
|
32 - 148
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
ASIGN
|
los convictos II
|
84 - 78
|
|
03/26/2024 12:00:00
|
FTCIsti II
|
Csapatás II
|
129 - 50
|
|
03/26/2024 13:00:00
|
los convictos II
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
100 - 67
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Lectra
|
Beasts B.C.
|
86 - 71
|
|
03/26/2024 19:00:00
|
BeeSonics
|
ASIGN
|
138 - 71
|
|
03/30/2024 12:00:00
|
Beasts B.C.
|
Csapatás II
|
140 - 36
|
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
FTCIsti II
|
Lectra
|
84 - 106
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
BeeSonics
|
los convictos II
|
88 - 57
|
|
03/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
ASIGN
|
53 - 135
|
|
04/02/2024 12:00:00
|
BeeSonics
|
Palencia Lynx
|
97 - 103
|
04/02/2024 12:00:00
|
Csapatás II
|
BuglerBeavers
|
35 - 129
|
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
los convictos II
|
Seul Dieuze peut nous juger
|
93 - 117
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Lectra
|
Gringo Stars
|
118 - 87
|
|
04/02/2024 15:00:00
|
ASIGN
|
abersquad
|
111 - 86
|
04/02/2024 15:00:00
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
Dracs Catalans
|
52 - 135
|
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
FTCIsti II
|
Ilomantsi Kakkonen
|
114 - 47
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
Beasts B.C.
|
Gladiators Junior
|
101 - 80
|
|
04/06/2024 12:00:00
|
Seul Dieuze peut nous juger
|
BeeSonics
|
92 - 136
|
04/06/2024 12:00:00
|
Ilomantsi Kakkonen
|
Csapatás II
|
67 - 93
|
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
Gringo Stars
|
FTCIsti II
|
115 - 120
|
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
abersquad
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
103 - 86
|
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Dracs Catalans
|
Lectra
|
107 - 113
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
BuglerBeavers
|
Beasts B.C.
|
127 - 134
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Gladiators Junior
|
los convictos II
|
87 - 83
|
|
04/06/2024 19:00:00
|
Palencia Lynx
|
ASIGN
|
115 - 105
|
|
04/09/2024 12:00:00
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
Palencia Lynx
|
35 - 120
|
04/09/2024 12:00:00
|
los convictos II
|
BuglerBeavers
|
48 - 131
|
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
ASIGN
|
Seul Dieuze peut nous juger
|
107 - 104
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Csapatás II
|
Gringo Stars
|
28 - 115
|
|
04/09/2024 15:00:00
|
Lectra
|
abersquad
|
109 - 57
|
04/09/2024 15:00:00
|
FTCIsti II
|
Dracs Catalans
|
84 - 97
|
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Beasts B.C.
|
Ilomantsi Kakkonen
|
132 - 23
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
BeeSonics
|
Gladiators Junior
|
104 - 73
|
|
04/13/2024 12:00:00
|
BuglerBeavers
|
BeeSonics
|
105 - 119
|
04/13/2024 12:00:00
|
Dracs Catalans
|
Csapatás II
|
121 - 35
|
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
abersquad
|
FTCIsti II
|
46 - 94
|
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Seul Dieuze peut nous juger
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
119 - 85
|
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Palencia Lynx
|
Lectra
|
81 - 123
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Gringo Stars
|
Beasts B.C.
|
91 - 133
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Ilomantsi Kakkonen
|
los convictos II
|
36 - 95
|
|
04/13/2024 19:00:00
|
Gladiators Junior
|
ASIGN
|
50 - 0
|
|
04/16/2024 04:00:00
|
Lectra
|
FakeHappiness
|
118 - 35
|
|
04/16/2024 12:00:00
|
FTCIsti II
|
Palencia Lynx
|
81 - 102
|
04/16/2024 12:00:00
|
ASIGN
|
BuglerBeavers
|
109 - 135
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
los convictos II
|
Gringo Stars
|
81 - 105
|
|
04/16/2024 15:00:00
|
Csapatás II
|
abersquad
|
54 - 110
|
04/16/2024 15:00:00
|
Beasts B.C.
|
Dracs Catalans
|
72 - 56
|
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
Gladiators Junior
|
43 - 130
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
BeeSonics
|
Ilomantsi Kakkonen
|
118 - 26
|
|
04/20/2024 12:00:00
|
Palencia Lynx
|
Csapatás II
|
101 - 51
|
04/20/2024 12:00:00
|
Gringo Stars
|
BeeSonics
|
93 - 118
|
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
FakeHappiness
|
FTCIsti II
|
57 - 125
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
BuglerBeavers
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
128 - 59
|
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Gladiators Junior
|
Lectra
|
65 - 129
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
abersquad
|
Beasts B.C.
|
38 - 129
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Dracs Catalans
|
los convictos II
|
81 - 65
|
|
04/20/2024 19:00:00
|
Ilomantsi Kakkonen
|
ASIGN
|
50 - 0
|
|
04/27/2024 04:00:00
|
Csapatás II
|
FakeHappiness
|
56 - 100
|
|
04/27/2024 12:00:00
|
Beasts B.C.
|
Palencia Lynx
|
101 - 78
|
04/27/2024 12:00:00
|
Lectra
|
BuglerBeavers
|
117 - 99
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
ASIGN
|
Gringo Stars
|
0 - 50
|
|
04/27/2024 15:00:00
|
los convictos II
|
abersquad
|
104 - 72
|
04/27/2024 15:00:00
|
BeeSonics
|
Dracs Catalans
|
119 - 127
|
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
Ilomantsi Kakkonen
|
106 - 66
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
FTCIsti II
|
Gladiators Junior
|
106 - 104
|
|
04/30/2024 12:00:00
|
abersquad
|
BeeSonics
|
52 - 117
|
04/30/2024 12:00:00
|
Gladiators Junior
|
Csapatás II
|
108 - 50
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
BuglerBeavers
|
FTCIsti II
|
96 - 106
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Gringo Stars
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
144 - 80
|
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Ilomantsi Kakkonen
|
Lectra
|
25 - 116
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
FakeHappiness
|
Beasts B.C.
|
39 - 110
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Palencia Lynx
|
los convictos II
|
103 - 74
|
|
04/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Dracs Catalans
|
ASIGN
|
50 - 0
|
|
05/04/2024 12:00:00
|
ASIGN
|
Csapatás II
|
0 - 50
|
|
05/04/2024 12:40:00
|
BeeSonics
|
FTCIsti II
|
133 - 105
|
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
los convictos II
|
Lectra
|
46 - 117
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
Beasts B.C.
|
40 - 120
|
|
05/07/2024 12:00:00
|
Csapatás II
|
BeeSonics
|
32 - 120
|
|
05/07/2024 13:00:00
|
Lectra
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
104 - 32
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
FTCIsti II
|
los convictos II
|
100 - 74
|
|
05/07/2024 19:00:00
|
Beasts B.C.
|
ASIGN
|
50 - 0
|
|
05/11/2024 12:00:00
|
los convictos II
|
Csapatás II
|
|
|
05/11/2024 12:40:00
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
FTCIsti II
|
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
ASIGN
|
Lectra
|
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
BeeSonics
|
Beasts B.C.
|
|
|
05/14/2024 12:00:00
|
Lectra
|
BeeSonics
|
|
|
05/14/2024 13:00:00
|
Csapatás II
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Beasts B.C.
|
los convictos II
|
|
|
05/14/2024 19:00:00
|
FTCIsti II
|
ASIGN
|
|
|
05/18/2024 12:00:00
|
Lectra
|
Csapatás II
|
|
|
05/18/2024 13:00:00
|
BeeSonics
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
FTCIsti II
|
Beasts B.C.
|
|
|
05/18/2024 19:00:00
|
los convictos II
|
ASIGN
|
|
|
05/21/2024 12:00:00
|
ASIGN
|
BeeSonics
|
|
|
05/21/2024 12:40:00
|
Csapatás II
|
FTCIsti II
|
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Beasts B.C.
|
Lectra
|
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
los convictos II
|
|
|
05/25/2024 12:00:00
|
los convictos II
|
BeeSonics
|
|
|
05/25/2024 12:40:00
|
Lectra
|
FTCIsti II
|
|
|
05/25/2024 13:00:00
|
ASIGN
|
Komjaunimo Tiesa II
|
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Csapatás II
|
Beasts B.C.
|
|