|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Buxy Team
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
70 - 79
|
|
03/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Meerkats Nest
|
Red Devils B.C
|
109 - 78
|
03/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Utopia Vatos
|
Warroad II
|
87 - 71
|
|
03/09/2024 20:00:00
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
86 - 70
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Red Devils B.C
|
Buxy Team
|
31 - 128
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
Utopia Vatos
|
98 - 96
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
Meerkats Nest
|
67 - 90
|
|
03/12/2024 16:00:00
|
Warroad II
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
29 - 134
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
96 - 100
|
|
03/16/2024 19:00:00
|
Meerkats Nest
|
Warroad II
|
131 - 42
|
03/16/2024 19:00:00
|
Utopia Vatos
|
Red Devils B.C
|
115 - 81
|
|
03/16/2024 20:00:00
|
Buxy Team
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
63 - 51
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
Utopia Vatos
|
44 - 98
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
Meerkats Nest
|
70 - 88
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Warroad II
|
Buxy Team
|
24 - 107
|
|
03/19/2024 16:00:00
|
Red Devils B.C
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
48 - 119
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Utopia Vatos
|
Meerkats Nest
|
105 - 90
|
|
03/23/2024 16:00:00
|
Buxy Team
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
92 - 112
|
|
03/23/2024 19:00:00
|
Warroad II
|
Red Devils B.C
|
58 - 99
|
|
03/23/2024 20:00:00
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
80 - 71
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Red Devils B.C
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
58 - 113
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
Utopia Vatos
|
70 - 100
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Meerkats Nest
|
Buxy Team
|
66 - 87
|
|
03/26/2024 19:00:00
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
Warroad II
|
98 - 39
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Utopia Vatos
|
Buxy Team
|
60 - 74
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Warroad II
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
40 - 108
|
|
03/30/2024 16:00:00
|
Meerkats Nest
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
104 - 113
|
|
03/30/2024 20:00:00
|
Red Devils B.C
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
80 - 124
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
85 - 108
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
Meerkats Nest
|
79 - 97
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
SlowMo team
|
Buxy Team
|
74 - 83
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Counter Attack
|
Utopia Vatos
|
89 - 84
|
|
04/02/2024 16:00:00
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
91 - 116
|
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
Forest Villagers
|
Red Devils B.C
|
83 - 91
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
Warroad II
|
110 - 55
|
|
04/02/2024 20:00:00
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
60 - 51
|
|
04/06/2024 06:30:00
|
Buxy Team
|
Counter Attack
|
77 - 122
|
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Warroad II
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
64 - 112
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
98 - 90
|
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
Forest Villagers
|
98 - 66
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
76 - 95
|
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Meerkats Nest
|
SlowMo team
|
97 - 91
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Utopia Vatos
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
88 - 79
|
|
04/06/2024 19:00:00
|
Red Devils B.C
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
92 - 70
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
83 - 109
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Counter Attack
|
Meerkats Nest
|
84 - 99
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
Buxy Team
|
37 - 108
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Forest Villagers
|
Utopia Vatos
|
71 - 95
|
|
04/09/2024 16:00:00
|
SlowMo team
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
88 - 101
|
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
Red Devils B.C
|
109 - 83
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
Warroad II
|
118 - 93
|
|
04/09/2024 20:00:00
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
59 - 90
|
|
04/13/2024 06:30:00
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
Counter Attack
|
91 - 106
|
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Red Devils B.C
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
102 - 115
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
84 - 95
|
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
59 - 78
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Buxy Team
|
Forest Villagers
|
102 - 69
|
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Warroad II
|
SlowMo team
|
50 - 128
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Meerkats Nest
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
59 - 71
|
|
04/13/2024 19:00:00
|
Utopia Vatos
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
119 - 64
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
SlowMo team
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
99 - 109
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
Buxy Team
|
29 - 103
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
Utopia Vatos
|
86 - 98
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Forest Villagers
|
Meerkats Nest
|
72 - 105
|
|
04/16/2024 16:00:00
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
40 - 108
|
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
Red Devils B.C
|
108 - 96
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
Counter Attack
|
Warroad II
|
110 - 45
|
|
04/16/2024 20:00:00
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
85 - 101
|
|
04/20/2024 06:30:00
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
Counter Attack
|
59 - 108
|
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Utopia Vatos
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
100 - 115
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
85 - 80
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Warroad II
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
43 - 87
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
Forest Villagers
|
119 - 68
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Buxy Team
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
56 - 76
|
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Red Devils B.C
|
SlowMo team
|
84 - 133
|
|
04/20/2024 19:00:00
|
Meerkats Nest
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
109 - 69
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
53 - 82
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
Meerkats Nest
|
71 - 93
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
Utopia Vatos
|
92 - 104
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
Buxy Team
|
93 - 85
|
|
04/27/2024 16:00:00
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
46 - 131
|
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
Counter Attack
|
Red Devils B.C
|
120 - 90
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
Forest Villagers
|
Warroad II
|
115 - 89
|
|
04/27/2024 20:00:00
|
SlowMo team
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
87 - 100
|
|
04/30/2024 06:30:00
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
Counter Attack
|
79 - 97
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Meerkats Nest
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
105 - 85
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Buxy Team
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
96 - 109
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
Forest Villagers
|
105 - 90
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
100 - 87
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Red Devils B.C
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
55 - 111
|
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Utopia Vatos
|
SlowMo team
|
94 - 122
|
|
04/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Warroad II
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
112 - 56
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Red Devils B.C
|
Meerkats Nest
|
74 - 122
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
Buxy Team
|
60 - 81
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Warroad II
|
Utopia Vatos
|
57 - 127
|
|
05/04/2024 16:00:00
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
80 - 98
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Utopia Vatos
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
80 - 90
|
|
05/07/2024 19:00:00
|
Buxy Team
|
Red Devils B.C
|
118 - 67
|
05/07/2024 19:00:00
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
Warroad II
|
138 - 67
|
|
05/07/2024 20:00:00
|
Meerkats Nest
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
100 - 80
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Red Devils B.C
|
Utopia Vatos
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
Buxy Team
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Warroad II
|
Meerkats Nest
|
|
|
05/11/2024 16:00:00
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Meerkats Nest
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
|
|
05/14/2024 19:00:00
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
Red Devils B.C
|
|
05/14/2024 19:00:00
|
Buxy Team
|
Warroad II
|
|
|
05/14/2024 20:00:00
|
Utopia Vatos
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Meerkats Nest
|
Utopia Vatos
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
Buxy Team
|
|
|
05/18/2024 19:00:00
|
Red Devils B.C
|
Warroad II
|
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Buxy Team
|
Meerkats Nest
|
|
|
05/21/2024 16:00:00
|
Utopia Vatos
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
|
|
05/21/2024 19:00:00
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
Red Devils B.C
|
|
|
05/21/2024 20:00:00
|
Warroad II
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
Meerkats Nest
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Buxy Team
|
Utopia Vatos
|
|
|
05/25/2024 19:00:00
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
Red Devils B.C
|
|
05/25/2024 19:00:00
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
Warroad II
|
|