|
03/09/2024 08:00:00
|
Furabolos
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
98 - 79
|
|
03/09/2024 09:00:00
|
Silver Onions
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
73 - 92
|
|
03/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
64 - 115
|
|
03/09/2024 11:30:00
|
Rip City Utopia
|
Old Town BC
|
129 - 115
|
|
03/12/2024 12:00:00
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
Silver Onions
|
101 - 97
|
|
03/12/2024 13:35:00
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
86 - 87
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Old Town BC
|
Furabolos
|
80 - 105
|
|
03/12/2024 19:00:00
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
Rip City Utopia
|
66 - 85
|
|
03/16/2024 08:00:00
|
Silver Onions
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
86 - 67
|
|
03/16/2024 09:00:00
|
Furabolos
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
69 - 100
|
|
03/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Rip City Utopia
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
120 - 131
|
|
03/16/2024 11:30:00
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
Old Town BC
|
92 - 77
|
|
03/19/2024 12:00:00
|
Old Town BC
|
Silver Onions
|
66 - 115
|
|
03/19/2024 13:35:00
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
80 - 67
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
Furabolos
|
95 - 93
|
|
03/19/2024 19:00:00
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
Rip City Utopia
|
58 - 125
|
|
03/23/2024 09:00:00
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
67 - 113
|
|
03/23/2024 11:00:00
|
Old Town BC
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
74 - 124
|
|
03/23/2024 12:00:00
|
Furabolos
|
Silver Onions
|
62 - 98
|
|
03/23/2024 13:35:00
|
Rip City Utopia
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
83 - 67
|
|
03/26/2024 08:00:00
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
107 - 88
|
|
03/26/2024 11:30:00
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
Old Town BC
|
102 - 86
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
Furabolos
|
75 - 107
|
|
03/26/2024 19:00:00
|
Silver Onions
|
Rip City Utopia
|
105 - 117
|
|
03/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
|
|
03/30/2024 11:30:00
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
Old Town BC
|
|
|
03/30/2024 13:35:00
|
Silver Onions
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
|
|
03/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Furabolos
|
Rip City Utopia
|
|
|
04/02/2024 02:00:00
|
Furabolos
|
West Ham
|
|
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Old Town BC
|
Bellarosa Young Pheasants
|
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Silver Onions
|
Brugherio Defenders
|
|
|
04/02/2024 12:00:00
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
Thanatos To Team II
|
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
Pipa Organics
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
SouthWolfPack
|
|
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
Rip City Utopia
|
Lomita Lowriders
|
|
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
-Kraken-
|
|
|
04/06/2024 08:00:00
|
Bellarosa Young Pheasants
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
|
|
04/06/2024 09:00:00
|
Thanatos To Team II
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
|
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
West Ham
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
|
|
04/06/2024 11:30:00
|
Pipa Organics
|
Old Town BC
|
|
|
04/06/2024 12:00:00
|
-Kraken-
|
Silver Onions
|
|
|
04/06/2024 13:35:00
|
SouthWolfPack
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Lomita Lowriders
|
Furabolos
|
|
|
04/06/2024 19:00:00
|
Brugherio Defenders
|
Rip City Utopia
|
|
|
04/09/2024 02:00:00
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
West Ham
|
|
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
Bellarosa Young Pheasants
|
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Furabolos
|
Brugherio Defenders
|
|
|
04/09/2024 12:00:00
|
Old Town BC
|
Thanatos To Team II
|
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
Pipa Organics
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Silver Onions
|
SouthWolfPack
|
|
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
Lomita Lowriders
|
|
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Rip City Utopia
|
-Kraken-
|
|
|
04/13/2024 08:00:00
|
Thanatos To Team II
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
|
|
04/13/2024 09:00:00
|
Lomita Lowriders
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
|
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Brugherio Defenders
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
|
|
04/13/2024 11:30:00
|
West Ham
|
Old Town BC
|
|
|
04/13/2024 12:00:00
|
Bellarosa Young Pheasants
|
Silver Onions
|
|
|
04/13/2024 13:35:00
|
Pipa Organics
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
-Kraken-
|
Furabolos
|
|
|
04/13/2024 19:00:00
|
SouthWolfPack
|
Rip City Utopia
|
|
|
04/16/2024 02:00:00
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
West Ham
|
|
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Rip City Utopia
|
Bellarosa Young Pheasants
|
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
Brugherio Defenders
|
|
|
04/16/2024 12:00:00
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
Thanatos To Team II
|
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Silver Onions
|
Pipa Organics
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Furabolos
|
SouthWolfPack
|
|
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Old Town BC
|
Lomita Lowriders
|
|
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
-Kraken-
|
|
|
04/20/2024 08:00:00
|
Lomita Lowriders
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
|
|
04/20/2024 09:00:00
|
-Kraken-
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
|
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
SouthWolfPack
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
|
|
04/20/2024 11:30:00
|
Brugherio Defenders
|
Old Town BC
|
|
|
04/20/2024 12:00:00
|
Thanatos To Team II
|
Silver Onions
|
|
|
04/20/2024 13:35:00
|
West Ham
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Bellarosa Young Pheasants
|
Furabolos
|
|
|
04/20/2024 19:00:00
|
Pipa Organics
|
Rip City Utopia
|
|
|
04/27/2024 02:00:00
|
Silver Onions
|
West Ham
|
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
Bellarosa Young Pheasants
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
Brugherio Defenders
|
|
|
04/27/2024 12:00:00
|
Rip City Utopia
|
Thanatos To Team II
|
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Furabolos
|
Pipa Organics
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
SouthWolfPack
|
|
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
Lomita Lowriders
|
|
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
Old Town BC
|
-Kraken-
|
|
|
04/30/2024 08:00:00
|
-Kraken-
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
|
|
04/30/2024 09:00:00
|
Bellarosa Young Pheasants
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Pipa Organics
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
|
|
04/30/2024 11:30:00
|
SouthWolfPack
|
Old Town BC
|
|
|
04/30/2024 12:00:00
|
Lomita Lowriders
|
Silver Onions
|
|
|
04/30/2024 13:35:00
|
Brugherio Defenders
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Thanatos To Team II
|
Furabolos
|
|
|
04/30/2024 19:00:00
|
West Ham
|
Rip City Utopia
|
|
|
05/04/2024 12:00:00
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
Silver Onions
|
|
|
05/04/2024 13:35:00
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
Furabolos
|
|
|
05/04/2024 19:00:00
|
Old Town BC
|
Rip City Utopia
|
|
|
05/07/2024 08:00:00
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
|
|
05/07/2024 09:00:00
|
Rip City Utopia
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
|
|
05/07/2024 11:00:00
|
Silver Onions
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
|
|
05/07/2024 11:30:00
|
Furabolos
|
Old Town BC
|
|
|
05/11/2024 12:00:00
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
Silver Onions
|
|
|
05/11/2024 13:35:00
|
Old Town BC
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
Furabolos
|
|
|
05/11/2024 19:00:00
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
Rip City Utopia
|
|
|
05/14/2024 08:00:00
|
Rip City Utopia
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
|
|
05/14/2024 09:00:00
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
|
|
05/14/2024 11:00:00
|
Furabolos
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
|
|
05/14/2024 11:30:00
|
Silver Onions
|
Old Town BC
|
|
|
05/18/2024 08:00:00
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
|
|
05/18/2024 11:30:00
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
Old Town BC
|
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Silver Onions
|
Furabolos
|
|
|
05/18/2024 19:00:00
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
Rip City Utopia
|
|
|
05/21/2024 09:00:00
|
Old Town BC
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
|
|
05/21/2024 11:00:00
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
|
|
05/21/2024 12:00:00
|
Rip City Utopia
|
Silver Onions
|
|
|
05/21/2024 13:35:00
|
Furabolos
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
|
|
05/25/2024 08:00:00
|
Old Town BC
|
Grøa Allstars II
|
|
|
05/25/2024 09:00:00
|
High Plains Slow Elk
|
Waschbären Hannover
|
|
|
05/25/2024 12:00:00
|
Rotselaar rovers
|
Silver Onions
|
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Rip City Utopia
|
Furabolos
|
|