II.1 Big 8
Last Seen:
7/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
9-1
Next: Diablo Boys
 
Last Seen:
7/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
8-2
Last Seen:
7/17/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
7-3
Next: KKZ
 
Last Seen:
7/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
6-4
Next: WarIsOver
Press: 123
Last Seen:
7/17/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
5-5
Next: Black-Sea Sharks
 
Last Seen:
7/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
3-7
Next: Lusonya
 
Last Seen:
7/17/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
2-8
Next: skadovsks wolfs
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-10
Next: Mafia
 
Season Schedule
6/15/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Dinosaurs  Smena  129 - 108
6/15/2024 9:30:00 AM  KRAKEN  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES  95 - 109
6/15/2024 9:30:00 AM  Desert Ants  Vavilon  104 - 72
6/15/2024 9:30:00 AM  G-Unit  Lviv Lions  53 - 146
6/18/2024 9:30:00 AM  Smena  KRAKEN  85 - 116
6/18/2024 9:30:00 AM  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES  Desert Ants  80 - 101
6/18/2024 9:30:00 AM  Vavilon  G-Unit  102 - 47
6/18/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lviv Lions  BC Dinosaurs  102 - 118
6/22/2024 9:30:00 AM  Desert Ants  Smena  129 - 90
6/22/2024 9:30:00 AM  G-Unit  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES  32 - 120
6/22/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Dinosaurs  Vavilon  132 - 49
6/22/2024 9:30:00 AM  KRAKEN  Lviv Lions  114 - 93
6/25/2024 9:30:00 AM  Smena  G-Unit  110 - 46
6/25/2024 9:30:00 AM  Vavilon  KRAKEN  62 - 94
6/25/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lviv Lions  Desert Ants  57 - 108
6/25/2024 9:30:00 AM  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES  BC Dinosaurs  80 - 110
6/29/2024 9:30:00 AM  Vavilon  Smena  119 - 89
6/29/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lviv Lions  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES  107 - 90
6/29/2024 9:30:00 AM  Desert Ants  BC Dinosaurs  108 - 116
6/29/2024 9:30:00 AM  G-Unit  KRAKEN  39 - 140
7/2/2024 9:30:00 AM  Smena  Lviv Lions  73 - 115
7/2/2024 9:30:00 AM  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES  Vavilon  91 - 95
7/2/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Dinosaurs  G-Unit  129 - 34
7/2/2024 9:30:00 AM  KRAKEN  Desert Ants  132 - 124
7/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES  Smena  114 - 107
7/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lviv Lions  Vavilon  117 - 83
7/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  KRAKEN  BC Dinosaurs  108 - 127
7/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  G-Unit  Desert Ants  51 - 146
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  WarIsOver  Smena  106 - 89
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  Diablo Boys  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES  104 - 69
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  KKZ  Vavilon  79 - 112
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  Koloss - Dnipro  Lviv Lions  115 - 114
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  Mafia  BC Dinosaurs  75 - 105
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  skadovsks wolfs  KRAKEN  24 - 118
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lusonya  Desert Ants  93 - 117
7/9/2024 9:30:00 AM  Black-Sea Sharks  G-Unit  119 - 30
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lviv Lions  KKZ  128 - 67
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES  WarIsOver  98 - 106
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  Vavilon  Diablo Boys  78 - 91
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Dinosaurs  Koloss - Dnipro  15 - 132
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  KRAKEN  Mafia  78 - 79
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  Desert Ants  skadovsks wolfs  123 - 65
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  G-Unit  Lusonya  35 - 144
7/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  Smena  Black-Sea Sharks  97 - 129
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  WarIsOver  Vavilon  69 - 87
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  Diablo Boys  Lviv Lions  107 - 134
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  KKZ  BC Dinosaurs  77 - 132
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  Koloss - Dnipro  KRAKEN  83 - 101
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  Mafia  Desert Ants  84 - 118
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  skadovsks wolfs  G-Unit  117 - 51
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lusonya  Smena  102 - 106
7/16/2024 9:30:00 AM  Black-Sea Sharks  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES  99 - 80
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lviv Lions  WarIsOver 
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Dinosaurs  Diablo Boys 
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  KRAKEN  KKZ 
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  G-Unit  Mafia 
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  Smena  skadovsks wolfs 
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES  Lusonya 
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  Vavilon  Black-Sea Sharks 
7/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  Desert Ants  Koloss - Dnipro 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  skadovsks wolfs  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  WarIsOver  BC Dinosaurs 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  Diablo Boys  KRAKEN 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  KKZ  Desert Ants 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  Koloss - Dnipro  G-Unit 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  Mafia  Smena 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lusonya  Vavilon 
7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM  Black-Sea Sharks  Lviv Lions 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Desert Ants  Diablo Boys 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  G-Unit  KKZ 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Smena  Koloss - Dnipro 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES  Mafia 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Vavilon  skadovsks wolfs 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lviv Lions  Lusonya 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Dinosaurs  Black-Sea Sharks 
7/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  KRAKEN  WarIsOver 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  Mafia  Vavilon 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lusonya  BC Dinosaurs 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  WarIsOver  Desert Ants 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  Diablo Boys  G-Unit 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  KKZ  Smena 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  Koloss - Dnipro  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  skadovsks wolfs  Lviv Lions 
8/3/2024 9:30:00 AM  Black-Sea Sharks  KRAKEN 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  G-Unit  WarIsOver 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES  KKZ 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Vavilon  Koloss - Dnipro 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lviv Lions  Mafia 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Dinosaurs  skadovsks wolfs 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  KRAKEN  Lusonya 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Desert Ants  Black-Sea Sharks 
8/6/2024 9:30:00 AM  Smena  Diablo Boys 
8/10/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lviv Lions  G-Unit 
8/10/2024 9:30:00 AM  Smena  BC Dinosaurs 
8/10/2024 9:30:00 AM  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES  KRAKEN 
8/10/2024 9:30:00 AM  Vavilon  Desert Ants 
8/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  KRAKEN  Smena 
8/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  G-Unit  Vavilon 
8/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Dinosaurs  Lviv Lions 
8/13/2024 9:30:00 AM  Desert Ants  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES 
8/17/2024 9:30:00 AM  Smena  Desert Ants 
8/17/2024 9:30:00 AM  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES  G-Unit 
8/17/2024 9:30:00 AM  Vavilon  BC Dinosaurs 
8/17/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lviv Lions  KRAKEN 
8/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  G-Unit  Smena 
8/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Dinosaurs  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES 
8/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  KRAKEN  Vavilon 
8/20/2024 9:30:00 AM  Desert Ants  Lviv Lions 
8/24/2024 9:30:00 AM  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES  Lviv Lions 
8/24/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Dinosaurs  Desert Ants 
8/24/2024 9:30:00 AM  KRAKEN  G-Unit 
8/24/2024 9:30:00 AM  Smena  Vavilon 
8/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Lviv Lions  Smena 
8/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Vavilon  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES 
8/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  G-Unit  BC Dinosaurs 
8/27/2024 9:30:00 AM  Desert Ants  KRAKEN 
8/31/2024 9:30:00 AM  Smena  DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES 
8/31/2024 9:30:00 AM  Vavilon  Lviv Lions 
8/31/2024 9:30:00 AM  Desert Ants  G-Unit 
8/31/2024 9:30:00 AM  BC Dinosaurs  KRAKEN 
Advertisement