III.3 Big 8
Last Seen:
07/12/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
7-0
Last Seen:
07/23/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
6-1
Last Seen:
07/26/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
5-2
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
4-3
Next: FLARIO
 
Last Seen:
07/10/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
3-4
Next: Tomaro Greens
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
2-5
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-6
Next: Flamengo Basquete
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-7
Next: The Sannis
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
07/03/2021 17:00:00  MizuhoBr  Bassexpert  121 - 51
07/03/2021 17:00:00  flamengobasket  Joaçaba Raptors  116 - 99
07/03/2021 17:00:00  Oscar Team  Bauducco Return  96 - 65
07/03/2021 17:00:00  Malavita BBC  Davi Heat  100 - 116
07/06/2021 17:00:00  Bassexpert  flamengobasket  114 - 121
07/06/2021 17:00:00  Joaçaba Raptors  Oscar Team  43 - 120
07/06/2021 17:00:00  Bauducco Return  Malavita BBC  97 - 81
07/06/2021 17:00:00  Davi Heat  MizuhoBr  64 - 130
07/10/2021 17:00:00  Oscar Team  Bassexpert  127 - 65
07/10/2021 17:00:00  Malavita BBC  Joaçaba Raptors  122 - 107
07/10/2021 17:00:00  MizuhoBr  Bauducco Return  111 - 69
07/10/2021 17:00:00  Lucio ATVD  Davi Heat  98 - 116
07/13/2021 17:00:00  Bassexpert  Malavita BBC  105 - 107
07/13/2021 17:00:00  Bauducco Return  Lucio ATVD  91 - 71
07/13/2021 17:00:00  Davi Heat  Oscar Team  62 - 132
07/13/2021 17:00:00  Joaçaba Raptors  MizuhoBr  34 - 111
07/17/2021 17:00:00  Bauducco Return  Bassexpert  87 - 72
07/17/2021 17:00:00  Davi Heat  Joaçaba Raptors  110 - 95
07/17/2021 17:00:00  Oscar Team  MizuhoBr  85 - 84
07/17/2021 17:00:00  Malavita BBC  Lucio ATVD  92 - 101
07/20/2021 17:00:00  Bassexpert  Davi Heat  103 - 115
07/20/2021 17:00:00  Joaçaba Raptors  Bauducco Return  55 - 106
07/20/2021 17:00:00  MizuhoBr  Malavita BBC  114 - 50
07/20/2021 17:00:00  Lucio ATVD  Oscar Team  38 - 127
07/24/2021 17:00:00  Joaçaba Raptors  Bassexpert  87 - 111
07/24/2021 17:00:00  Davi Heat  Bauducco Return  65 - 79
07/24/2021 17:00:00  Lucio ATVD  MizuhoBr  40 - 108
07/24/2021 17:00:00  Malavita BBC  Oscar Team  48 - 136
07/27/2021 17:00:00  Flamengo Basquete  Bassexpert 
07/27/2021 17:00:00  The Sannis  Joaçaba Raptors 
07/27/2021 17:00:00  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB  Bauducco Return 
07/27/2021 17:00:00  FLARIO  Davi Heat 
07/27/2021 17:00:00  Clube Atlético Jalesense  MizuhoBr 
07/27/2021 17:00:00  Tomaro Greens  Lucio ATVD 
07/27/2021 17:00:00  Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen  Oscar Team 
07/27/2021 17:00:00  Rei do Pastel Stars  Malavita BBC 
07/31/2021 17:00:00  Davi Heat  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 
07/31/2021 17:00:00  Joaçaba Raptors  Flamengo Basquete 
07/31/2021 17:00:00  Bauducco Return  The Sannis 
07/31/2021 17:00:00  MizuhoBr  FLARIO 
07/31/2021 17:00:00  Lucio ATVD  Clube Atlético Jalesense 
07/31/2021 17:00:00  Oscar Team  Tomaro Greens 
07/31/2021 17:00:00  Malavita BBC  Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen 
07/31/2021 17:00:00  Bassexpert  Rei do Pastel Stars 
08/03/2021 17:00:00  Flamengo Basquete  Bauducco Return 
08/03/2021 17:00:00  The Sannis  Davi Heat 
08/03/2021 17:00:00  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB  MizuhoBr 
08/03/2021 17:00:00  FLARIO  Lucio ATVD 
08/03/2021 17:00:00  Clube Atlético Jalesense  Oscar Team 
08/03/2021 17:00:00  Tomaro Greens  Malavita BBC 
08/03/2021 17:00:00  Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen  Bassexpert 
08/03/2021 17:00:00  Rei do Pastel Stars  Joaçaba Raptors 
08/07/2021 17:00:00  Davi Heat  Flamengo Basquete 
08/07/2021 17:00:00  MizuhoBr  The Sannis 
08/07/2021 17:00:00  Lucio ATVD  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 
08/07/2021 17:00:00  Malavita BBC  Clube Atlético Jalesense 
08/07/2021 17:00:00  Bassexpert  Tomaro Greens 
08/07/2021 17:00:00  Joaçaba Raptors  Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen 
08/07/2021 17:00:00  Bauducco Return  Rei do Pastel Stars 
08/07/2021 17:00:00  Oscar Team  FLARIO 
08/10/2021 17:00:00  Tomaro Greens  Joaçaba Raptors 
08/10/2021 17:00:00  Flamengo Basquete  MizuhoBr 
08/10/2021 17:00:00  The Sannis  Lucio ATVD 
08/10/2021 17:00:00  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB  Oscar Team 
08/10/2021 17:00:00  FLARIO  Malavita BBC 
08/10/2021 17:00:00  Clube Atlético Jalesense  Bassexpert 
08/10/2021 17:00:00  Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen  Bauducco Return 
08/10/2021 17:00:00  Rei do Pastel Stars  Davi Heat 
08/14/2021 17:00:00  Oscar Team  The Sannis 
08/14/2021 17:00:00  Malavita BBC  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 
08/14/2021 17:00:00  Bassexpert  FLARIO 
08/14/2021 17:00:00  Joaçaba Raptors  Clube Atlético Jalesense 
08/14/2021 17:00:00  Bauducco Return  Tomaro Greens 
08/14/2021 17:00:00  Davi Heat  Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen 
08/14/2021 17:00:00  MizuhoBr  Rei do Pastel Stars 
08/14/2021 17:00:00  Lucio ATVD  Flamengo Basquete 
08/21/2021 17:00:00  Clube Atlético Jalesense  Bauducco Return 
08/21/2021 17:00:00  Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen  MizuhoBr 
08/21/2021 17:00:00  Flamengo Basquete  Oscar Team 
08/21/2021 17:00:00  The Sannis  Malavita BBC 
08/21/2021 17:00:00  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB  Bassexpert 
08/21/2021 17:00:00  FLARIO  Joaçaba Raptors 
08/21/2021 17:00:00  Tomaro Greens  Davi Heat 
08/21/2021 17:00:00  Rei do Pastel Stars  Lucio ATVD 
08/24/2021 17:00:00  Malavita BBC  Flamengo Basquete 
08/24/2021 17:00:00  Joaçaba Raptors  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 
08/24/2021 17:00:00  Bauducco Return  FLARIO 
08/24/2021 17:00:00  Davi Heat  Clube Atlético Jalesense 
08/24/2021 17:00:00  MizuhoBr  Tomaro Greens 
08/24/2021 17:00:00  Lucio ATVD  Sorocaba Hideous Horsemen 
08/24/2021 17:00:00  Oscar Team  Rei do Pastel Stars 
08/24/2021 17:00:00  Bassexpert  The Sannis 
08/28/2021 17:00:00  Davi Heat  Malavita BBC 
08/28/2021 17:00:00  Bassexpert  MizuhoBr 
08/28/2021 17:00:00  Joaçaba Raptors  Lucio ATVD 
08/28/2021 17:00:00  Bauducco Return  Oscar Team 
08/31/2021 17:00:00  Lucio ATVD  Bassexpert 
08/31/2021 17:00:00  Malavita BBC  Bauducco Return 
08/31/2021 17:00:00  MizuhoBr  Davi Heat 
08/31/2021 17:00:00  Oscar Team  Joaçaba Raptors 
09/04/2021 17:00:00  Bassexpert  Oscar Team 
09/04/2021 17:00:00  Joaçaba Raptors  Malavita BBC 
09/04/2021 17:00:00  Bauducco Return  MizuhoBr 
09/04/2021 17:00:00  Davi Heat  Lucio ATVD 
09/07/2021 17:00:00  Malavita BBC  Bassexpert 
09/07/2021 17:00:00  MizuhoBr  Joaçaba Raptors 
09/07/2021 17:00:00  Lucio ATVD  Bauducco Return 
09/07/2021 17:00:00  Oscar Team  Davi Heat 
09/11/2021 17:00:00  Joaçaba Raptors  Davi Heat 
09/11/2021 17:00:00  MizuhoBr  Oscar Team 
09/11/2021 17:00:00  Lucio ATVD  Malavita BBC 
09/11/2021 17:00:00  Bassexpert  Bauducco Return 
09/14/2021 17:00:00  Davi Heat  Bassexpert 
09/14/2021 17:00:00  Bauducco Return  Joaçaba Raptors 
09/14/2021 17:00:00  Malavita BBC  MizuhoBr 
09/14/2021 17:00:00  Oscar Team  Lucio ATVD 
09/18/2021 17:00:00  Bassexpert  Joaçaba Raptors 
09/18/2021 17:00:00  Bauducco Return  Davi Heat 
09/18/2021 17:00:00  Oscar Team  Malavita BBC 
09/18/2021 17:00:00  MizuhoBr  Lucio ATVD 
Advertisement