III.3 Great 8
Last Seen:
10/24/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
5-0
Next: Tomaro Greens
 
Last Seen:
10/22/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
4-1
Next: FLARIO
 
Last Seen:
10/24/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
4-1
Next: The Sannis
 
Last Seen:
10/22/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
3-2
Next: FlaSurf
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
2-3
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
1-4
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-4
Next: Barra Mansa
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-5
Next: Flamengo Basquete
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
10/09/2021 17:00:00  FLARIO  Barra Mansa  115 - 76
10/09/2021 17:00:00  FlaSurf  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB  64 - 114
10/09/2021 17:00:00  Clube Atlético Jalesense  Tomaro Greens  112 - 95
10/09/2021 17:00:00  The Sannis  Flamengo Basquete  112 - 87
10/12/2021 17:00:00  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB  Clube Atlético Jalesense  90 - 83
10/12/2021 17:00:00  Tomaro Greens  The Sannis  52 - 105
10/12/2021 17:00:00  Flamengo Basquete  FLARIO  86 - 107
10/12/2021 17:00:00  Barra Mansa  FlaSurf  111 - 114
10/16/2021 17:00:00  The Sannis  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB  81 - 89
10/16/2021 17:00:00  Clube Atlético Jalesense  Barra Mansa  120 - 104
10/16/2021 17:00:00  FLARIO  Tomaro Greens  93 - 62
10/16/2021 17:00:00  FlaSurf  Flamengo Basquete  119 - 130
10/19/2021 17:00:00  Barra Mansa  The Sannis  60 - 117
10/19/2021 17:00:00  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB  FLARIO  97 - 87
10/19/2021 17:00:00  Tomaro Greens  FlaSurf  106 - 125
10/19/2021 17:00:00  Flamengo Basquete  Clube Atlético Jalesense  81 - 127
10/23/2021 17:00:00  Tomaro Greens  Barra Mansa  116 - 112
10/23/2021 17:00:00  Flamengo Basquete  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB  70 - 111
10/23/2021 17:00:00  The Sannis  FlaSurf  117 - 42
10/23/2021 17:00:00  Clube Atlético Jalesense  FLARIO  92 - 121
10/26/2021 17:00:00  Barra Mansa  Flamengo Basquete 
10/26/2021 17:00:00  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB  Tomaro Greens 
10/26/2021 17:00:00  FLARIO  The Sannis 
10/26/2021 17:00:00  FlaSurf  Clube Atlético Jalesense 
10/30/2021 17:00:00  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB  Barra Mansa 
10/30/2021 17:00:00  FlaSurf  FLARIO 
10/30/2021 17:00:00  The Sannis  Clube Atlético Jalesense 
10/30/2021 17:00:00  Flamengo Basquete  Tomaro Greens 
11/02/2021 17:00:00  The Sannis  Curythiba GKBC ² 
11/02/2021 17:00:00  Barra Mansa  Bassexpert 
11/02/2021 17:00:00  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB  Paulistano Guardians 
11/02/2021 17:00:00  Tomaro Greens  Valles 
11/02/2021 17:00:00  Flamengo Basquete  Malavita BBC 
11/02/2021 17:00:00  FLARIO  Davi Heat 
11/02/2021 17:00:00  FlaSurf  Mulekes de Rua 
11/02/2021 17:00:00  Clube Atlético Jalesense  Bauducco Return 
11/06/2021 17:00:00  Paulistano Guardians  Barra Mansa 
11/06/2021 17:00:00  Valles  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 
11/06/2021 17:00:00  Davi Heat  Flamengo Basquete 
11/06/2021 17:00:00  Mulekes de Rua  FLARIO 
11/06/2021 17:00:00  Bauducco Return  FlaSurf 
11/06/2021 17:00:00  Curythiba GKBC ²  Clube Atlético Jalesense 
11/06/2021 17:00:00  Bassexpert  The Sannis 
11/06/2021 17:00:00  Malavita BBC  Tomaro Greens 
11/09/2021 17:00:00  Barra Mansa  Valles 
11/09/2021 17:00:00  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB  Malavita BBC 
11/09/2021 17:00:00  Tomaro Greens  Davi Heat 
11/09/2021 17:00:00  Flamengo Basquete  Mulekes de Rua 
11/09/2021 17:00:00  FLARIO  Bauducco Return 
11/09/2021 17:00:00  FlaSurf  Curythiba GKBC ² 
11/09/2021 17:00:00  Clube Atlético Jalesense  Bassexpert 
11/09/2021 17:00:00  The Sannis  Paulistano Guardians 
11/13/2021 17:00:00  Malavita BBC  Barra Mansa 
11/13/2021 17:00:00  Davi Heat  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 
11/13/2021 17:00:00  Mulekes de Rua  Tomaro Greens 
11/13/2021 17:00:00  Curythiba GKBC ²  FLARIO 
11/13/2021 17:00:00  Bassexpert  FlaSurf 
11/13/2021 17:00:00  Paulistano Guardians  Clube Atlético Jalesense 
11/13/2021 17:00:00  Valles  The Sannis 
11/13/2021 17:00:00  Bauducco Return  Flamengo Basquete 
11/16/2021 17:00:00  FlaSurf  Paulistano Guardians 
11/16/2021 17:00:00  Barra Mansa  Davi Heat 
11/16/2021 17:00:00  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB  Mulekes de Rua 
11/16/2021 17:00:00  Tomaro Greens  Bauducco Return 
11/16/2021 17:00:00  Flamengo Basquete  Curythiba GKBC ² 
11/16/2021 17:00:00  FLARIO  Bassexpert 
11/16/2021 17:00:00  Clube Atlético Jalesense  Valles 
11/16/2021 17:00:00  The Sannis  Malavita BBC 
11/20/2021 17:00:00  Bauducco Return  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 
11/20/2021 17:00:00  Curythiba GKBC ²  Tomaro Greens 
11/20/2021 17:00:00  Bassexpert  Flamengo Basquete 
11/20/2021 17:00:00  Paulistano Guardians  FLARIO 
11/20/2021 17:00:00  Valles  FlaSurf 
11/20/2021 17:00:00  Malavita BBC  Clube Atlético Jalesense 
11/20/2021 17:00:00  Davi Heat  The Sannis 
11/20/2021 17:00:00  Mulekes de Rua  Barra Mansa 
11/27/2021 17:00:00  FLARIO  Valles 
11/27/2021 17:00:00  Clube Atlético Jalesense  Davi Heat 
11/27/2021 17:00:00  Barra Mansa  Bauducco Return 
11/27/2021 17:00:00  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB  Curythiba GKBC ² 
11/27/2021 17:00:00  Tomaro Greens  Bassexpert 
11/27/2021 17:00:00  Flamengo Basquete  Paulistano Guardians 
11/27/2021 17:00:00  FlaSurf  Malavita BBC 
11/27/2021 17:00:00  The Sannis  Mulekes de Rua 
11/30/2021 17:00:00  Curythiba GKBC ²  Barra Mansa 
11/30/2021 17:00:00  Paulistano Guardians  Tomaro Greens 
11/30/2021 17:00:00  Valles  Flamengo Basquete 
11/30/2021 17:00:00  Malavita BBC  FLARIO 
11/30/2021 17:00:00  Davi Heat  FlaSurf 
11/30/2021 17:00:00  Mulekes de Rua  Clube Atlético Jalesense 
11/30/2021 17:00:00  Bauducco Return  The Sannis 
11/30/2021 17:00:00  Bassexpert  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 
12/04/2021 17:00:00  Barra Mansa  FLARIO 
12/04/2021 17:00:00  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB  FlaSurf 
12/04/2021 17:00:00  Tomaro Greens  Clube Atlético Jalesense 
12/04/2021 17:00:00  Flamengo Basquete  The Sannis 
12/07/2021 17:00:00  Clube Atlético Jalesense  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 
12/07/2021 17:00:00  The Sannis  Tomaro Greens 
12/07/2021 17:00:00  FLARIO  Flamengo Basquete 
12/07/2021 17:00:00  FlaSurf  Barra Mansa 
12/11/2021 17:00:00  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB  The Sannis 
12/11/2021 17:00:00  Barra Mansa  Clube Atlético Jalesense 
12/11/2021 17:00:00  Tomaro Greens  FLARIO 
12/11/2021 17:00:00  Flamengo Basquete  FlaSurf 
12/14/2021 17:00:00  The Sannis  Barra Mansa 
12/14/2021 17:00:00  FLARIO  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 
12/14/2021 17:00:00  FlaSurf  Tomaro Greens 
12/14/2021 17:00:00  Clube Atlético Jalesense  Flamengo Basquete 
12/18/2021 17:00:00  Barra Mansa  Tomaro Greens 
12/18/2021 17:00:00  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB  Flamengo Basquete 
12/18/2021 17:00:00  FlaSurf  The Sannis 
12/18/2021 17:00:00  FLARIO  Clube Atlético Jalesense 
12/21/2021 17:00:00  Flamengo Basquete  Barra Mansa 
12/21/2021 17:00:00  Tomaro Greens  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 
12/21/2021 17:00:00  The Sannis  FLARIO 
12/21/2021 17:00:00  Clube Atlético Jalesense  FlaSurf 
12/25/2021 17:00:00  Barra Mansa  SKELETTO BASKET CLUB 
12/25/2021 17:00:00  FLARIO  FlaSurf 
12/25/2021 17:00:00  Clube Atlético Jalesense  The Sannis 
12/25/2021 17:00:00  Tomaro Greens  Flamengo Basquete 
Advertisement