|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Terrormachine
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
101 - 110
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
Only Stars
|
115 - 122
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
111 - 118
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
102 - 112
|
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Only Stars
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
120 - 123
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
83 - 102
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
Terrormachine
|
117 - 119
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
132 - 137
|
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
Only Stars
|
111 - 116
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
133 - 135
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Terrormachine
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
138 - 142
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
113 - 115
|
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
106 - 107
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Only Stars
|
Terrormachine
|
96 - 98
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
107 - 123
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
114 - 116
|
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
103 - 114
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
Only Stars
|
92 - 102
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
100 - 122
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
Terrormachine
|
130 - 141
|
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
97 - 106
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Only Stars
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
119 - 104
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Terrormachine
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
119 - 116
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
117 - 114
|
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Only Stars
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
Terrormachine
|
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
bebechy
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
GKS Ojrzanów
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Formidables Ostrowiec
|
Only Stars
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
KKS Basket Görlitz
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Conquer Samplawa
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
WŁBRZYSZANKA
|
Terrormachine
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
WK Sharkd
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
PGE Przemek Zgorzelec
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
Formidables Ostrowiec
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Only Stars
|
KKS Basket Görlitz
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
WŁBRZYSZANKA
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Terrormachine
|
WK Sharkd
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
PGE Przemek Zgorzelec
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
bebechy
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
GKS Ojrzanów
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
Conquer Samplawa
|
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
KKS Basket Görlitz
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Conquer Samplawa
|
Only Stars
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
WŁBRZYSZANKA
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
WK Sharkd
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
PGE Przemek Zgorzelec
|
Terrormachine
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
bebechy
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
GKS Ojrzanów
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Formidables Ostrowiec
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
Conquer Samplawa
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Only Stars
|
WŁBRZYSZANKA
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
WK Sharkd
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Terrormachine
|
bebechy
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
GKS Ojrzanów
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
Formidables Ostrowiec
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
KKS Basket Görlitz
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
PGE Przemek Zgorzelec
|
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Formidables Ostrowiec
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
WŁBRZYSZANKA
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
WK Sharkd
|
Only Stars
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
PGE Przemek Zgorzelec
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
bebechy
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
GKS Ojrzanów
|
Terrormachine
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
KKS Basket Görlitz
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Conquer Samplawa
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Only Stars
|
PGE Przemek Zgorzelec
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
bebechy
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
GKS Ojrzanów
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Terrormachine
|
Formidables Ostrowiec
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
KKS Basket Görlitz
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
Conquer Samplawa
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
WŁBRZYSZANKA
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
WK Sharkd
|
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
KKS Basket Görlitz
|
Terrormachine
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
WŁBRZYSZANKA
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
PGE Przemek Zgorzelec
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
bebechy
|
Only Stars
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
GKS Ojrzanów
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Formidables Ostrowiec
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Conquer Samplawa
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
WK Sharkd
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
bebechy
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
Formidables Ostrowiec
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
KKS Basket Görlitz
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Terrormachine
|
Conquer Samplawa
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
WŁBRZYSZANKA
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
WK Sharkd
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
PGE Przemek Zgorzelec
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Only Stars
|
GKS Ojrzanów
|
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
Terrormachine
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Only Stars
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
Only Stars
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Terrormachine
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Only Stars
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
Terrormachine
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Terrormachine
|
Only Stars
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Only Stars
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Terrormachine
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
Only Stars
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
Terrormachine
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS Iskra Jaworzno
|
Only Stars
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Terrormachine
|
MARCINOWY TEAM
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Imagination Nasiechowice
|
Bytomska Polonia
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Złotniki Thunder
|
Volunteers Jaworzyna Slaska
|
|