|
03/09/2024 11:55:00
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
Comacchio Energy
|
123 - 134
|
03/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Torre Spes
|
Basket Catania
|
96 - 101
|
03/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Ciskio Raptors
|
Charlotte Octopus
|
98 - 85
|
03/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Sampdoria78
|
Pieve Ligure Wildhogs
|
59 - 115
|
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
Comacchio Energy
|
Torre Spes
|
123 - 81
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
Basket Catania
|
Ciskio Raptors
|
105 - 107
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
Charlotte Octopus
|
Sampdoria78
|
99 - 89
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
Pieve Ligure Wildhogs
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
106 - 118
|
|
03/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Ciskio Raptors
|
Comacchio Energy
|
52 - 129
|
03/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Sampdoria78
|
Basket Catania
|
112 - 132
|
03/16/2024 11:55:00
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
Charlotte Octopus
|
134 - 85
|
03/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Torre Spes
|
Pieve Ligure Wildhogs
|
57 - 125
|
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
Comacchio Energy
|
Sampdoria78
|
124 - 58
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
Charlotte Octopus
|
Torre Spes
|
116 - 127
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
Pieve Ligure Wildhogs
|
Ciskio Raptors
|
115 - 87
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
Basket Catania
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
96 - 148
|
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
Charlotte Octopus
|
Comacchio Energy
|
32 - 127
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
Pieve Ligure Wildhogs
|
Olimpialucca
|
121 - 65
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
Luppinazza
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
67 - 164
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
Sampdoria78
|
Torre Spes
|
106 - 98
|
|
03/26/2024 11:55:00
|
Comacchio Energy
|
Pieve Ligure Wildhogs
|
115 - 80
|
03/26/2024 11:55:00
|
Olimpialucca
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
71 - 87
|
03/26/2024 11:55:00
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
112 - 85
|
03/26/2024 11:55:00
|
Hedo Team
|
Luppinazza
|
106 - 88
|
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Olimpialucca
|
Comacchio Energy
|
52 - 116
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Giosiem Team
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
67 - 65
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Hedo Team
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
88 - 116
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
Luppinazza
|
112 - 81
|
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Comacchio Energy
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
108 - 53
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Olimpialucca
|
Fortitudo basket francavilla
|
79 - 85
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
54 - 124
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Giosiem Team
|
Furie Gaspare
|
80 - 98
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
Pundran
|
106 - 83
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Hedo Team
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
98 - 60
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Luppinazza
|
SEF Torres
|
114 - 100
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
92 - 128
|
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
Giosiem Team
|
106 - 62
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
Olimpialucca
|
76 - 88
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Fortitudo basket francavilla
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
68 - 71
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Furie Gaspare
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
74 - 128
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Pundran
|
Hedo Team
|
82 - 81
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
Luppinazza
|
99 - 96
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
80 - 92
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
Comacchio Energy
|
106 - 108
|
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
77 - 88
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Giosiem Team
|
Fortitudo basket francavilla
|
53 - 88
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
119 - 114
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Hedo Team
|
Furie Gaspare
|
121 - 78
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Luppinazza
|
Pundran
|
74 - 126
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
89 - 76
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Comacchio Energy
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
106 - 78
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Olimpialucca
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
64 - 127
|
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
Giosiem Team
|
86 - 77
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Fortitudo basket francavilla
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
52 - 123
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
Hedo Team
|
97 - 112
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Pundran
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
80 - 94
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
Comacchio Energy
|
54 - 128
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
Olimpialucca
|
107 - 75
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
132 - 75
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Furie Gaspare
|
Luppinazza
|
101 - 92
|
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Olimpialucca
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
65 - 79
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
145 - 86
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Hedo Team
|
Fortitudo basket francavilla
|
106 - 45
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Luppinazza
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
57 - 120
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
JuveCaserta Ce
|
109 - 58
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Comacchio Energy
|
Pundran
|
114 - 102
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
72 - 122
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Giosiem Team
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
59 - 123
|
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Fortitudo basket francavilla
|
Luppinazza
|
92 - 87
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
90 - 107
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
JuveCaserta Ce
|
Comacchio Energy
|
42 - 133
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Pundran
|
Olimpialucca
|
70 - 85
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
96 - 80
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
Giosiem Team
|
93 - 100
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
129 - 143
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
Hedo Team
|
49 - 122
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
Pundran
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Luppinazza
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
Fortitudo basket francavilla
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Comacchio Energy
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Olimpialucca
|
JuveCaserta Ce
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Giosiem Team
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Hedo Team
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
|
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
Olimpialucca
|
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
JuveCaserta Ce
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Pundran
|
Giosiem Team
|
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
Hedo Team
|
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
Luppinazza
|
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Fortitudo basket francavilla
|
Comacchio Energy
|
|
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
Giosiem Team
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
Comacchio Energy
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
Olimpialucca
|
Hedo Team
|
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
Luppinazza
|
|
|
05/07/2024 11:55:00
|
Hedo Team
|
Comacchio Energy
|
|
05/07/2024 11:55:00
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
|
05/07/2024 11:55:00
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
Giosiem Team
|
|
05/07/2024 11:55:00
|
Luppinazza
|
Olimpialucca
|
|
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
Comacchio Energy
|
Luppinazza
|
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
Olimpialucca
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
Giosiem Team
|
Hedo Team
|
|
|
05/14/2024 11:55:00
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
Comacchio Energy
|
|
05/14/2024 11:55:00
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
Olimpialucca
|
|
05/14/2024 11:55:00
|
Hedo Team
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
|
05/14/2024 11:55:00
|
Luppinazza
|
Giosiem Team
|
|
|
05/18/2024 11:55:00
|
Olimpialucca
|
Giosiem Team
|
|
05/18/2024 11:55:00
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
Luppinazza
|
|
05/18/2024 11:55:00
|
Hedo Team
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
|
05/18/2024 11:55:00
|
Comacchio Energy
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
|
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
Giosiem Team
|
Comacchio Energy
|
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
Olimpialucca
|
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
Luppinazza
|
Hedo Team
|
|
|
05/25/2024 11:55:00
|
Comacchio Energy
|
Olimpialucca
|
|
05/25/2024 11:55:00
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
Giosiem Team
|
|
05/25/2024 11:55:00
|
Luppinazza
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
|
05/25/2024 11:55:00
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
Hedo Team
|
|