Draft Round 1
|
Bon, Ivan
|
Kelstrup Commanders
|
1
|
1
|
Karlsen, Hauge
|
Dongs-Højrup Militia
|
2
|
1
|
Nonbye, Ove
|
Øster Astrup Kelts
|
3
|
1
|
Munck Petersen, Hermann
|
Smørenge Nation
|
4
|
1
|
Sønnichsen, Bob
|
Hønsehave River
|
5
|
1
|
Nielsen, Marcus
|
Horslev Snowbears
|
6
|
1
|
Foged, Bjarke
|
Rågelund Buskers
|
7
|
1
|
Løvenkrands, Sofus
|
Øster Bjerregrav Chain
|
8
|
1
|
Egede, Palle
|
Østby Ocean
|
9
|
1
|
Koch, Jørgen
|
Vrøgum Double Doubles
|
10
|
1
|
Balle Hansen, Tonni
|
Trinderup Orbits
|
11
|
2
|
Sinding, Karl
|
Kvols Leathernecks
|
12
|
1
|
Roedkjær, Kaare
|
Süderwilstrup Singers
|
13
|
1
|
Lemming, Nicky
|
Gundsømagle Wesmen
|
14
|
1
|
Bækgaard, Tejs
|
Åbenrå Scrappers
|
15
|
1
|
Blomgreen, Folke
|
Sønderlev Giants
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
Kammer, Esben
|
Kelstrup Commanders
|
17
|
2
|
Tjørnild, Finn
|
Dongs-Højrup Militia
|
18
|
3
|
Rheinheimer, Bruno
|
Øster Astrup Kelts
|
19
|
3
|
Raunkjær, Jørn
|
Smørenge Nation
|
20
|
4
|
Bendixen, Kalle
|
Hønsehave River
|
21
|
2
|
Parlak, Muhammed Hanifi
|
Horslev Snowbears
|
22
|
2
|
Aakerman, Nicolai
|
Rågelund Buskers
|
23
|
3
|
Heltborg, Kasper
|
Øster Bjerregrav Chain
|
24
|
2
|
Nielsen, Steen Rud
|
Østby Ocean
|
25
|
2
|
Pihl, Robert
|
Vrøgum Double Doubles
|
26
|
2
|
Bjørn-Andersen, Mads
|
Trinderup Orbits
|
27
|
3
|
Witt, Dan
|
Kvols Leathernecks
|
28
|
4
|
Højfeldt, Steffen
|
Süderwilstrup Singers
|
29
|
4
|
Huus, Johnny
|
Gundsømagle Wesmen
|
30
|
2
|
Aastrup, Victor
|
Åbenrå Scrappers
|
31
|
3
|
Abrahamsen, Kristoffer
|
Sønderlev Giants
|
32
|
4
|
Draft Round 3
|
Jürgensen, Uffe
|
Kelstrup Commanders
|
33
|
4
|
Brandbye, Nicklas
|
Dongs-Højrup Militia
|
34
|
8
|
Sall, Egon
|
Øster Astrup Kelts
|
35
|
6
|
Pryakhin, Alexander
|
Smørenge Nation
|
36
|
5
|
Nielsen, Anker
|
Hønsehave River
|
37
|
3
|
Løvelund, Brian
|
Horslev Snowbears
|
38
|
7
|
Stjernholm, Matthias
|
Rågelund Buskers
|
39
|
5
|
Jensen, Curt
|
Øster Bjerregrav Chain
|
40
|
11
|
Enggrob, Eigil
|
Østby Ocean
|
41
|
3
|
Rasmussen, Thomas
|
Vrøgum Double Doubles
|
42
|
6
|
Falling, Fritz
|
Trinderup Orbits
|
43
|
5
|
Smedegaard, Ulrik
|
Kvols Leathernecks
|
44
|
9
|
Ballegaard, Kasper
|
Süderwilstrup Singers
|
45
|
11
|
Jørgensen, Matthias
|
Gundsømagle Wesmen
|
46
|
9
|
Bjørn, Lars Kristian
|
Åbenrå Scrappers
|
47
|
8
|
Hansen, Mogens
|
Sønderlev Giants
|
48
|
37
|