Draft Round 1
|
Soto, Iñaki
|
Los Grandes Flakos
|
1
|
1
|
Volozin, Eduard
|
Lobito Express B.B.
|
2
|
1
|
Sosa, Gerónimo
|
Don Salvador
|
3
|
1
|
Ortiz, José
|
Neumogástrico BC
|
4
|
1
|
Nazario, Floreal
|
Patagónicos Básquetbol Club
|
5
|
2
|
Sabatino, Pehuén
|
Los_gatos
|
6
|
1
|
Vramyan, Hagop
|
Guitarreros del Norte retorna
|
7
|
1
|
Cardinaletti, Roberto
|
Santa Eufemia Ducks
|
8
|
2
|
Marcuzzi, Luciano
|
PICO FC
|
9
|
3
|
Boyero, Líber
|
ferrocarriloeste
|
10
|
1
|
Fatyanov, Viktor
|
Dinosaurios Team
|
11
|
1
|
Pillnitz, Lutz
|
Chirola Básquet
|
12
|
2
|
Muzzio, Iñigo
|
Quilmes MDQ
|
13
|
2
|
Rougier, Tenorio
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
14
|
3
|
Irigoytía, José Francisco
|
La Pelada
|
15
|
2
|
Oliva, Mauro
|
Centro Vasco
|
16
|
2
|
Draft Round 2
|
Schuler, Phil
|
Los Grandes Flakos
|
17
|
2
|
Vitale, Juan Jesús
|
Lobito Express B.B.
|
18
|
2
|
Saavedra, Claudio Javier
|
Don Salvador
|
19
|
3
|
Mirra, Guido
|
Neumogástrico BC
|
20
|
2
|
Pittalis, Amedeo
|
Patagónicos Básquetbol Club
|
21
|
4
|
Alfonso, Hugo Alberto
|
Los_gatos
|
22
|
2
|
Capece, Samuele
|
Guitarreros del Norte retorna
|
23
|
2
|
Yepes, Gonzalo
|
Santa Eufemia Ducks
|
24
|
3
|
Odadjian, Félix
|
PICO FC
|
25
|
4
|
Romero Velasco, Raúl
|
ferrocarriloeste
|
26
|
2
|
Tudor, Pedro
|
Dinosaurios Team
|
27
|
3
|
Neira, Martín
|
Chirola Básquet
|
28
|
6
|
Wolkowitzky, Hernán Alberto
|
Quilmes MDQ
|
29
|
3
|
Piancatelli, Ramiro
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
30
|
5
|
Varela, Daniel Adolfo
|
La Pelada
|
31
|
5
|
Ayensa, Kevin
|
Centro Vasco
|
32
|
6
|
Draft Round 3
|
Sánchez, Romualdo
|
Los Grandes Flakos
|
33
|
4
|
Peralta, Miguel Ángel
|
Lobito Express B.B.
|
34
|
5
|
Dasis, Mariano David
|
Don Salvador
|
35
|
8
|
Pugliese, José Ignacio
|
Neumogástrico BC
|
36
|
7
|
Villanueva, Francisco Antonio
|
Patagónicos Básquetbol Club
|
37
|
6
|
Cravero, Álvaro
|
Los_gatos
|
38
|
3
|
Martin, Michaël
|
Guitarreros del Norte retorna
|
39
|
3
|
Fantaguzzi, Edmundo
|
Santa Eufemia Ducks
|
40
|
20
|
Dagotto, Hugo Marcelo
|
PICO FC
|
41
|
5
|
Morinigo, Carlos María
|
ferrocarriloeste
|
42
|
5
|
Prende, Ezequiel
|
Dinosaurios Team
|
43
|
24
|
González, Lucas
|
Chirola Básquet
|
44
|
16
|
Machado, Antonio
|
Quilmes MDQ
|
45
|
15
|
Soto, Elbio
|
Kobenhaven BC
|
46
|
9
|
Destefanis, Nicolás Matías
|
La Pelada
|
47
|
38
|
Ampie, Atahualpa
|
Centro Vasco
|
48
|
42
|