IV.38 Big 8
Last Seen:
03/28/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
9-0
Last Seen:
03/28/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
7-2
Next: Ari Ari Ari Arimo
 
Last Seen:
03/28/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
7-2
Next: MarTeam
 
Last Seen:
03/28/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
5-4
Next: runners cailina
 
Last Seen:
03/28/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
5-4
Next: New Kroton
 
Last Seen:
03/27/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
2-7
Next: Bull Torino
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-8
Next: Apu Gsa Udine
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-9
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
02/29/2020 11:55:00  CE Basket Team  Redecesio Spurs  111 - 54
02/29/2020 11:55:00  Slum Dunk  minnesota timberland  101 - 45
02/29/2020 11:55:00  OrlandinaBasket  Cocker Milan  125 - 99
02/29/2020 11:55:00  concordia basket schio  Evirati Arabi  98 - 121
03/03/2020 11:55:00  Redecesio Spurs  Slum Dunk  50 - 0
03/03/2020 11:55:00  minnesota timberland  OrlandinaBasket  59 - 124
03/03/2020 11:55:00  Cocker Milan  concordia basket schio  90 - 107
03/03/2020 11:55:00  Evirati Arabi  CE Basket Team  95 - 97
03/07/2020 11:55:00  OrlandinaBasket  Redecesio Spurs  110 - 58
03/07/2020 11:55:00  concordia basket schio  minnesota timberland  104 - 42
03/07/2020 11:55:00  CE Basket Team  Cocker Milan  95 - 92
03/07/2020 11:55:00  Slum Dunk  Evirati Arabi  46 - 144
03/10/2020 11:55:00  Redecesio Spurs  concordia basket schio  52 - 118
03/10/2020 11:55:00  Cocker Milan  Slum Dunk  134 - 45
03/10/2020 11:55:00  Evirati Arabi  OrlandinaBasket  88 - 95
03/10/2020 11:55:00  minnesota timberland  CE Basket Team  32 - 112
03/14/2020 11:55:00  Evirati Arabi  minnesota timberland  121 - 48
03/14/2020 11:55:00  OrlandinaBasket  CE Basket Team  99 - 82
03/14/2020 11:55:00  concordia basket schio  Slum Dunk  128 - 33
03/14/2020 11:55:00  Cocker Milan  Redecesio Spurs  113 - 66
03/17/2020 11:55:00  Redecesio Spurs  Evirati Arabi  35 - 124
03/17/2020 11:55:00  minnesota timberland  Cocker Milan  44 - 146
03/17/2020 11:55:00  CE Basket Team  concordia basket schio  89 - 77
03/17/2020 11:55:00  Slum Dunk  OrlandinaBasket  59 - 112
03/21/2020 11:55:00  minnesota timberland  Redecesio Spurs  77 - 113
03/21/2020 11:55:00  Evirati Arabi  Cocker Milan  121 - 98
03/21/2020 11:55:00  Slum Dunk  CE Basket Team  38 - 158
03/21/2020 11:55:00  concordia basket schio  OrlandinaBasket  74 - 105
03/24/2020 11:55:00  New Kroton  Redecesio Spurs  101 - 72
03/24/2020 11:55:00  Ari Ari Ari Arimo  minnesota timberland  123 - 59
03/24/2020 11:55:00  MarTeam  Cocker Milan  104 - 116
03/24/2020 11:55:00  Apu Gsa Udine  Evirati Arabi  83 - 113
03/24/2020 11:55:00  Bold Montegrosso d'Asti  CE Basket Team  35 - 114
03/24/2020 11:55:00  runners cailina  Slum Dunk  136 - 82
03/24/2020 11:55:00  Bull Torino  OrlandinaBasket  75 - 97
03/24/2020 11:55:00  Pinugo il Tartarughino  concordia basket schio  57 - 112
03/28/2020 11:55:00  minnesota timberland  New Kroton  72 - 128
03/28/2020 11:55:00  Cocker Milan  Ari Ari Ari Arimo  120 - 111
03/28/2020 11:55:00  CE Basket Team  Apu Gsa Udine  81 - 85
03/28/2020 11:55:00  Slum Dunk  Bold Montegrosso d'Asti  87 - 123
03/28/2020 11:55:00  OrlandinaBasket  runners cailina  118 - 92
03/28/2020 11:55:00  concordia basket schio  Bull Torino  116 - 128
03/28/2020 11:55:00  Redecesio Spurs  Pinugo il Tartarughino  59 - 71
03/28/2020 11:55:00  Evirati Arabi  MarTeam  95 - 58
03/31/2020 11:55:00  New Kroton  Cocker Milan 
03/31/2020 11:55:00  Ari Ari Ari Arimo  Evirati Arabi 
03/31/2020 11:55:00  MarTeam  CE Basket Team 
03/31/2020 11:55:00  Apu Gsa Udine  Slum Dunk 
03/31/2020 11:55:00  Bold Montegrosso d'Asti  OrlandinaBasket 
03/31/2020 11:55:00  runners cailina  concordia basket schio 
03/31/2020 11:55:00  Bull Torino  Redecesio Spurs 
03/31/2020 11:55:00  Pinugo il Tartarughino  minnesota timberland 
04/04/2020 11:55:00  Evirati Arabi  New Kroton 
04/04/2020 11:55:00  CE Basket Team  Ari Ari Ari Arimo 
04/04/2020 11:55:00  Slum Dunk  MarTeam 
04/04/2020 11:55:00  concordia basket schio  Bold Montegrosso d'Asti 
04/04/2020 11:55:00  Redecesio Spurs  runners cailina 
04/04/2020 11:55:00  minnesota timberland  Bull Torino 
04/04/2020 11:55:00  Cocker Milan  Pinugo il Tartarughino 
04/04/2020 11:55:00  OrlandinaBasket  Apu Gsa Udine 
04/07/2020 11:55:00  New Kroton  CE Basket Team 
04/07/2020 11:55:00  Ari Ari Ari Arimo  Slum Dunk 
04/07/2020 11:55:00  MarTeam  OrlandinaBasket 
04/07/2020 11:55:00  Apu Gsa Udine  concordia basket schio 
04/07/2020 11:55:00  Bold Montegrosso d'Asti  Redecesio Spurs 
04/07/2020 11:55:00  Bull Torino  Cocker Milan 
04/07/2020 11:55:00  Pinugo il Tartarughino  Evirati Arabi 
04/07/2020 11:55:00  runners cailina  minnesota timberland 
04/11/2020 11:55:00  OrlandinaBasket  Ari Ari Ari Arimo 
04/11/2020 11:55:00  concordia basket schio  MarTeam 
04/11/2020 11:55:00  Redecesio Spurs  Apu Gsa Udine 
04/11/2020 11:55:00  minnesota timberland  Bold Montegrosso d'Asti 
04/11/2020 11:55:00  Cocker Milan  runners cailina 
04/11/2020 11:55:00  Evirati Arabi  Bull Torino 
04/11/2020 11:55:00  CE Basket Team  Pinugo il Tartarughino 
04/11/2020 11:55:00  Slum Dunk  New Kroton 
04/18/2020 11:55:00  New Kroton  OrlandinaBasket 
04/18/2020 11:55:00  Ari Ari Ari Arimo  concordia basket schio 
04/18/2020 11:55:00  MarTeam  Redecesio Spurs 
04/18/2020 11:55:00  Apu Gsa Udine  minnesota timberland 
04/18/2020 11:55:00  runners cailina  Evirati Arabi 
04/18/2020 11:55:00  Pinugo il Tartarughino  Slum Dunk 
04/18/2020 11:55:00  Bold Montegrosso d'Asti  Cocker Milan 
04/18/2020 11:55:00  Bull Torino  CE Basket Team 
04/21/2020 11:55:00  concordia basket schio  New Kroton 
04/21/2020 11:55:00  minnesota timberland  MarTeam 
04/21/2020 11:55:00  Cocker Milan  Apu Gsa Udine 
04/21/2020 11:55:00  Evirati Arabi  Bold Montegrosso d'Asti 
04/21/2020 11:55:00  CE Basket Team  runners cailina 
04/21/2020 11:55:00  Slum Dunk  Bull Torino 
04/21/2020 11:55:00  OrlandinaBasket  Pinugo il Tartarughino 
04/21/2020 11:55:00  Redecesio Spurs  Ari Ari Ari Arimo 
04/25/2020 11:55:00  Redecesio Spurs  CE Basket Team 
04/25/2020 11:55:00  minnesota timberland  Slum Dunk 
04/25/2020 11:55:00  Cocker Milan  OrlandinaBasket 
04/25/2020 11:55:00  Evirati Arabi  concordia basket schio 
04/28/2020 11:55:00  Slum Dunk  Redecesio Spurs 
04/28/2020 11:55:00  concordia basket schio  Cocker Milan 
04/28/2020 11:55:00  CE Basket Team  Evirati Arabi 
04/28/2020 11:55:00  OrlandinaBasket  minnesota timberland 
05/02/2020 11:55:00  Redecesio Spurs  OrlandinaBasket 
05/02/2020 11:55:00  minnesota timberland  concordia basket schio 
05/02/2020 11:55:00  Cocker Milan  CE Basket Team 
05/02/2020 11:55:00  Evirati Arabi  Slum Dunk 
05/05/2020 11:55:00  concordia basket schio  Redecesio Spurs 
05/05/2020 11:55:00  CE Basket Team  minnesota timberland 
05/05/2020 11:55:00  Slum Dunk  Cocker Milan 
05/05/2020 11:55:00  OrlandinaBasket  Evirati Arabi 
05/09/2020 11:55:00  minnesota timberland  Evirati Arabi 
05/09/2020 11:55:00  CE Basket Team  OrlandinaBasket 
05/09/2020 11:55:00  Slum Dunk  concordia basket schio 
05/09/2020 11:55:00  Redecesio Spurs  Cocker Milan 
05/12/2020 11:55:00  Evirati Arabi  Redecesio Spurs 
05/12/2020 11:55:00  Cocker Milan  minnesota timberland 
05/12/2020 11:55:00  concordia basket schio  CE Basket Team 
05/12/2020 11:55:00  OrlandinaBasket  Slum Dunk 
05/16/2020 11:55:00  Redecesio Spurs  minnesota timberland 
05/16/2020 11:55:00  Cocker Milan  Evirati Arabi 
05/16/2020 11:55:00  OrlandinaBasket  concordia basket schio 
05/16/2020 11:55:00  CE Basket Team  Slum Dunk 
Advertisement