IV.32 Big 8
Last Seen:
11/29/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
21-1
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
11/29/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
15-7
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
11/29/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
15-7
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
11/27/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
13-9
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
11/27/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
11-11
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
11/29/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
9-13
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
11/29/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
5-17
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-22
Next: 
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
09/12/2020 11:55:00  Boom Boom team  Andrea Costa  90 - 72
09/12/2020 11:55:00  Centauro ll  nissetta  119 - 125
09/12/2020 11:55:00  Sondrio Basket  Assembrati  116 - 110
09/12/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo Foligno  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  118 - 63
09/15/2020 11:55:00  Andrea Costa  Centauro ll  76 - 107
09/15/2020 11:55:00  nissetta  Sondrio Basket  110 - 104
09/15/2020 11:55:00  Assembrati  Fortitudo Foligno  84 - 102
09/15/2020 11:55:00  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  Boom Boom team  78 - 138
09/19/2020 11:55:00  Sondrio Basket  Andrea Costa  100 - 86
09/19/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo Foligno  nissetta  96 - 61
09/19/2020 11:55:00  Boom Boom team  Assembrati  71 - 65
09/19/2020 11:55:00  Centauro ll  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  121 - 88
09/22/2020 11:55:00  Andrea Costa  Fortitudo Foligno  56 - 100
09/22/2020 11:55:00  Assembrati  Centauro ll  106 - 89
09/22/2020 11:55:00  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  Sondrio Basket  74 - 132
09/22/2020 11:55:00  nissetta  Boom Boom team  76 - 102
09/26/2020 11:55:00  Assembrati  Andrea Costa  89 - 40
09/26/2020 11:55:00  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  nissetta  58 - 123
09/26/2020 11:55:00  Sondrio Basket  Boom Boom team  86 - 104
09/26/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo Foligno  Centauro ll  120 - 81
09/29/2020 11:55:00  Andrea Costa  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  118 - 88
09/29/2020 11:55:00  nissetta  Assembrati  81 - 83
09/29/2020 11:55:00  Boom Boom team  Fortitudo Foligno  51 - 95
09/29/2020 11:55:00  Centauro ll  Sondrio Basket  113 - 124
10/03/2020 11:55:00  nissetta  Andrea Costa  103 - 92
10/03/2020 11:55:00  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  Assembrati  44 - 130
10/03/2020 11:55:00  Centauro ll  Boom Boom team  116 - 134
10/03/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo Foligno  Sondrio Basket  81 - 56
10/06/2020 11:55:00  Adelchi  Andrea Costa  76 - 96
10/06/2020 11:55:00  Fab5  nissetta  75 - 103
10/06/2020 11:55:00  Civitanovese  Assembrati  65 - 82
10/06/2020 11:55:00  Maurizio Costanzo Show  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  117 - 67
10/06/2020 11:55:00  Reggio Calabria Warriors  Boom Boom team  79 - 110
10/06/2020 11:55:00  Iron Crusaders  Centauro ll  134 - 108
10/06/2020 11:55:00  Bazzas Team  Sondrio Basket  101 - 115
10/06/2020 11:55:00  Tofu Panda  Fortitudo Foligno  69 - 88
10/10/2020 11:55:00  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  Civitanovese  38 - 122
10/10/2020 11:55:00  nissetta  Adelchi  92 - 66
10/10/2020 11:55:00  Assembrati  Fab5  100 - 43
10/10/2020 11:55:00  Boom Boom team  Maurizio Costanzo Show  83 - 104
10/10/2020 11:55:00  Centauro ll  Reggio Calabria Warriors  115 - 102
10/10/2020 11:55:00  Sondrio Basket  Iron Crusaders  91 - 113
10/10/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo Foligno  Bazzas Team  103 - 90
10/10/2020 11:55:00  Andrea Costa  Tofu Panda  69 - 101
10/13/2020 11:55:00  Adelchi  Assembrati  55 - 89
10/13/2020 11:55:00  Fab5  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  110 - 98
10/13/2020 11:55:00  Civitanovese  Boom Boom team  91 - 81
10/13/2020 11:55:00  Maurizio Costanzo Show  Centauro ll  109 - 107
10/13/2020 11:55:00  Reggio Calabria Warriors  Sondrio Basket  81 - 95
10/13/2020 11:55:00  Iron Crusaders  Fortitudo Foligno  104 - 113
10/13/2020 11:55:00  Bazzas Team  Andrea Costa  59 - 65
10/13/2020 11:55:00  Tofu Panda  nissetta  98 - 103
10/17/2020 11:55:00  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  Adelchi  77 - 113
10/17/2020 11:55:00  Boom Boom team  Fab5  93 - 64
10/17/2020 11:55:00  Centauro ll  Civitanovese  105 - 118
10/17/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo Foligno  Reggio Calabria Warriors  103 - 86
10/17/2020 11:55:00  Andrea Costa  Iron Crusaders  82 - 138
10/17/2020 11:55:00  nissetta  Bazzas Team  113 - 93
10/17/2020 11:55:00  Assembrati  Tofu Panda  80 - 68
10/17/2020 11:55:00  Sondrio Basket  Maurizio Costanzo Show  87 - 105
10/20/2020 11:55:00  Iron Crusaders  nissetta  133 - 118
10/20/2020 11:55:00  Adelchi  Boom Boom team  77 - 103
10/20/2020 11:55:00  Fab5  Centauro ll  73 - 105
10/20/2020 11:55:00  Civitanovese  Sondrio Basket  79 - 75
10/20/2020 11:55:00  Maurizio Costanzo Show  Fortitudo Foligno  102 - 90
10/20/2020 11:55:00  Reggio Calabria Warriors  Andrea Costa  98 - 89
10/20/2020 11:55:00  Bazzas Team  Assembrati  88 - 113
10/20/2020 11:55:00  Tofu Panda  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  141 - 60
10/24/2020 11:55:00  Sondrio Basket  Fab5  104 - 71
10/24/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo Foligno  Civitanovese  81 - 67
10/24/2020 11:55:00  Andrea Costa  Maurizio Costanzo Show  66 - 107
10/24/2020 11:55:00  nissetta  Reggio Calabria Warriors  98 - 105
10/24/2020 11:55:00  Assembrati  Iron Crusaders  95 - 107
10/24/2020 11:55:00  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  Bazzas Team  73 - 131
10/24/2020 11:55:00  Boom Boom team  Tofu Panda  73 - 90
10/24/2020 11:55:00  Centauro ll  Adelchi  122 - 107
10/31/2020 11:55:00  Reggio Calabria Warriors  Assembrati  83 - 116
10/31/2020 11:55:00  Bazzas Team  Boom Boom team  123 - 136
10/31/2020 11:55:00  Adelchi  Sondrio Basket  87 - 104
10/31/2020 11:55:00  Fab5  Fortitudo Foligno  51 - 123
10/31/2020 11:55:00  Civitanovese  Andrea Costa  89 - 57
10/31/2020 11:55:00  Maurizio Costanzo Show  nissetta  110 - 119
10/31/2020 11:55:00  Iron Crusaders  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  126 - 69
10/31/2020 11:55:00  Tofu Panda  Centauro ll  115 - 101
11/03/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo Foligno  Adelchi  99 - 55
11/03/2020 11:55:00  nissetta  Civitanovese  90 - 101
11/03/2020 11:55:00  Assembrati  Maurizio Costanzo Show  78 - 91
11/03/2020 11:55:00  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  Reggio Calabria Warriors  71 - 110
11/03/2020 11:55:00  Boom Boom team  Iron Crusaders  100 - 125
11/03/2020 11:55:00  Centauro ll  Bazzas Team  133 - 121
11/03/2020 11:55:00  Sondrio Basket  Tofu Panda  58 - 94
11/03/2020 11:55:00  Andrea Costa  Fab5  90 - 85
11/07/2020 11:55:00  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  Fortitudo Foligno  50 - 146
11/07/2020 11:55:00  Andrea Costa  Boom Boom team  70 - 106
11/07/2020 11:55:00  nissetta  Centauro ll  138 - 129
11/07/2020 11:55:00  Assembrati  Sondrio Basket  118 - 117
11/10/2020 11:55:00  Centauro ll  Andrea Costa  101 - 97
11/10/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo Foligno  Assembrati  77 - 59
11/10/2020 11:55:00  Boom Boom team  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  125 - 72
11/10/2020 11:55:00  Sondrio Basket  nissetta  136 - 140
11/14/2020 11:55:00  Andrea Costa  Sondrio Basket  84 - 121
11/14/2020 11:55:00  nissetta  Fortitudo Foligno  75 - 105
11/14/2020 11:55:00  Assembrati  Boom Boom team  100 - 75
11/14/2020 11:55:00  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  Centauro ll  91 - 144
11/17/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo Foligno  Andrea Costa  98 - 44
11/17/2020 11:55:00  Boom Boom team  nissetta  84 - 104
11/17/2020 11:55:00  Centauro ll  Assembrati  92 - 105
11/17/2020 11:55:00  Sondrio Basket  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  128 - 71
11/21/2020 11:55:00  nissetta  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  119 - 85
11/21/2020 11:55:00  Boom Boom team  Sondrio Basket  100 - 113
11/21/2020 11:55:00  Centauro ll  Fortitudo Foligno  109 - 124
11/21/2020 11:55:00  Andrea Costa  Assembrati  51 - 106
11/24/2020 11:55:00  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  Andrea Costa  88 - 127
11/24/2020 11:55:00  Assembrati  nissetta  77 - 86
11/24/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo Foligno  Boom Boom team  111 - 84
11/24/2020 11:55:00  Sondrio Basket  Centauro ll  127 - 129
11/28/2020 11:55:00  Andrea Costa  nissetta  71 - 99
11/28/2020 11:55:00  Assembrati  Skillmatic Borgo Pietro Lupo  120 - 54
11/28/2020 11:55:00  Sondrio Basket  Fortitudo Foligno  81 - 95
11/28/2020 11:55:00  Boom Boom team  Centauro ll  132 - 126
Advertisement