LNA Big 8
Last Seen:
11/19/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
0-0
Last Seen:
11/17/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
0-0
Next: La Pelada
Press: Llegamos a II!
Last Seen:
11/19/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
0-0
Next: Deportivo Feo
 
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
0-0
Last Seen:
11/19/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
0-0
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
0-0
Next: Vamos Equipo
 
Last Seen:
11/19/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
0-0
Next: aeromaiden
 
Last Seen:
11/19/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-0
Next: Neco Red Devils
 
Season Schedule
11/23/2019 18:00:00  Deportivo Feo  Luisito Team 
11/23/2019 18:00:00  La Pelada  aeromaiden 
11/23/2019 18:00:00  Vamos Equipo  Beccar Globetrotters 
11/23/2019 18:00:00  Neco Red Devils  Existencialistas BC 
11/26/2019 18:00:00  Luisito Team  La Pelada 
11/26/2019 18:00:00  aeromaiden  Vamos Equipo 
11/26/2019 18:00:00  Beccar Globetrotters  Neco Red Devils 
11/26/2019 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  Deportivo Feo 
11/30/2019 18:00:00  Vamos Equipo  Luisito Team 
11/30/2019 18:00:00  Neco Red Devils  aeromaiden 
11/30/2019 18:00:00  Deportivo Feo  Beccar Globetrotters 
11/30/2019 18:00:00  La Pelada  Existencialistas BC 
12/03/2019 18:00:00  Luisito Team  Neco Red Devils 
12/03/2019 18:00:00  Beccar Globetrotters  La Pelada 
12/03/2019 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  Vamos Equipo 
12/03/2019 18:00:00  aeromaiden  Deportivo Feo 
12/07/2019 18:00:00  Beccar Globetrotters  Luisito Team 
12/07/2019 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  aeromaiden 
12/07/2019 18:00:00  Vamos Equipo  Deportivo Feo 
12/07/2019 18:00:00  Neco Red Devils  La Pelada 
12/10/2019 18:00:00  Luisito Team  Existencialistas BC 
12/10/2019 18:00:00  aeromaiden  Beccar Globetrotters 
12/10/2019 18:00:00  Deportivo Feo  Neco Red Devils 
12/10/2019 18:00:00  La Pelada  Vamos Equipo 
12/14/2019 18:00:00  aeromaiden  Luisito Team 
12/14/2019 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  Beccar Globetrotters 
12/14/2019 18:00:00  La Pelada  Deportivo Feo 
12/14/2019 18:00:00  Neco Red Devils  Vamos Equipo 
12/17/2019 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Luisito Team 
12/17/2019 18:00:00  Afterdark  aeromaiden 
12/17/2019 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Beccar Globetrotters 
12/17/2019 18:00:00  ny knicks  Existencialistas BC 
12/17/2019 18:00:00  Deportivo Roca  Deportivo Feo 
12/17/2019 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  La Pelada 
12/17/2019 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Vamos Equipo 
12/17/2019 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Neco Red Devils 
12/21/2019 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  Newton Heath LYR 
12/21/2019 18:00:00  aeromaiden  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 
12/21/2019 18:00:00  Beccar Globetrotters  Afterdark 
12/21/2019 18:00:00  Deportivo Feo  ny knicks 
12/21/2019 18:00:00  La Pelada  Deportivo Roca 
12/21/2019 18:00:00  Vamos Equipo  Kobenhaven BC 
12/21/2019 18:00:00  Neco Red Devils  Club Atlético River Plate 
12/21/2019 18:00:00  Luisito Team  Centro Vasco 
12/24/2019 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Beccar Globetrotters 
12/24/2019 18:00:00  Afterdark  Existencialistas BC 
12/24/2019 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Deportivo Feo 
12/24/2019 18:00:00  ny knicks  La Pelada 
12/24/2019 18:00:00  Deportivo Roca  Vamos Equipo 
12/24/2019 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Neco Red Devils 
12/24/2019 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Luisito Team 
12/24/2019 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  aeromaiden 
12/28/2019 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 
12/28/2019 18:00:00  Deportivo Feo  Afterdark 
12/28/2019 18:00:00  La Pelada  Newton Heath LYR 
12/28/2019 18:00:00  Neco Red Devils  Deportivo Roca 
12/28/2019 18:00:00  Luisito Team  Kobenhaven BC 
12/28/2019 18:00:00  aeromaiden  Club Atlético River Plate 
12/28/2019 18:00:00  Beccar Globetrotters  Centro Vasco 
12/28/2019 18:00:00  Vamos Equipo  ny knicks 
12/31/2019 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  aeromaiden 
12/31/2019 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Deportivo Feo 
12/31/2019 18:00:00  Afterdark  La Pelada 
12/31/2019 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Vamos Equipo 
12/31/2019 18:00:00  ny knicks  Neco Red Devils 
12/31/2019 18:00:00  Deportivo Roca  Luisito Team 
12/31/2019 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Beccar Globetrotters 
12/31/2019 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Existencialistas BC 
01/04/2020 18:00:00  Vamos Equipo  Afterdark 
01/04/2020 18:00:00  Neco Red Devils  Newton Heath LYR 
01/04/2020 18:00:00  Luisito Team  ny knicks 
01/04/2020 18:00:00  aeromaiden  Deportivo Roca 
01/04/2020 18:00:00  Beccar Globetrotters  Kobenhaven BC 
01/04/2020 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  Club Atlético River Plate 
01/04/2020 18:00:00  Deportivo Feo  Centro Vasco 
01/04/2020 18:00:00  La Pelada  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 
01/11/2020 18:00:00  Deportivo Roca  Beccar Globetrotters 
01/11/2020 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Deportivo Feo 
01/11/2020 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Vamos Equipo 
01/11/2020 18:00:00  Afterdark  Neco Red Devils 
01/11/2020 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Luisito Team 
01/11/2020 18:00:00  ny knicks  aeromaiden 
01/11/2020 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Existencialistas BC 
01/11/2020 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  La Pelada 
01/14/2020 18:00:00  Neco Red Devils  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 
01/14/2020 18:00:00  aeromaiden  Newton Heath LYR 
01/14/2020 18:00:00  Beccar Globetrotters  ny knicks 
01/14/2020 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  Deportivo Roca 
01/14/2020 18:00:00  Deportivo Feo  Kobenhaven BC 
01/14/2020 18:00:00  La Pelada  Club Atlético River Plate 
01/14/2020 18:00:00  Vamos Equipo  Centro Vasco 
01/14/2020 18:00:00  Luisito Team  Afterdark 
01/18/2020 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  Neco Red Devils 
01/18/2020 18:00:00  Luisito Team  Deportivo Feo 
01/18/2020 18:00:00  aeromaiden  La Pelada 
01/18/2020 18:00:00  Beccar Globetrotters  Vamos Equipo 
01/21/2020 18:00:00  La Pelada  Luisito Team 
01/21/2020 18:00:00  Neco Red Devils  Beccar Globetrotters 
01/21/2020 18:00:00  Deportivo Feo  Existencialistas BC 
01/21/2020 18:00:00  Vamos Equipo  aeromaiden 
01/25/2020 18:00:00  Luisito Team  Vamos Equipo 
01/25/2020 18:00:00  aeromaiden  Neco Red Devils 
01/25/2020 18:00:00  Beccar Globetrotters  Deportivo Feo 
01/25/2020 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  La Pelada 
01/28/2020 18:00:00  Neco Red Devils  Luisito Team 
01/28/2020 18:00:00  Deportivo Feo  aeromaiden 
01/28/2020 18:00:00  La Pelada  Beccar Globetrotters 
01/28/2020 18:00:00  Vamos Equipo  Existencialistas BC 
02/01/2020 18:00:00  aeromaiden  Existencialistas BC 
02/01/2020 18:00:00  Deportivo Feo  Vamos Equipo 
02/01/2020 18:00:00  La Pelada  Neco Red Devils 
02/01/2020 18:00:00  Luisito Team  Beccar Globetrotters 
02/04/2020 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  Luisito Team 
02/04/2020 18:00:00  Beccar Globetrotters  aeromaiden 
02/04/2020 18:00:00  Neco Red Devils  Deportivo Feo 
02/04/2020 18:00:00  Vamos Equipo  La Pelada 
02/08/2020 18:00:00  Luisito Team  aeromaiden 
02/08/2020 18:00:00  Beccar Globetrotters  Existencialistas BC 
02/08/2020 18:00:00  Vamos Equipo  Neco Red Devils 
02/08/2020 18:00:00  Deportivo Feo  La Pelada 
Advertisement