LNA Great 8
Last Seen:
09/24/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
4-0
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
4-0
Next: Afterdark
 
Last Seen:
09/23/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
4-0
Next: Newton Heath LYR
 
Last Seen:
09/23/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
2-2
Next: JC_Team
 
Last Seen:
09/23/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
1-3
Next: Chirola Básquet
 
Last Seen:
09/24/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
1-3
Next: Centro Vasco
 
Last Seen:
09/23/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
0-4
Next: Kobenhaven BC
 
Last Seen:
09/23/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-4
Season Schedule
09/12/2020 18:00:00  Chirola Básquet  Club Atlético River Plate  70 - 89
09/12/2020 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  JC_Team  84 - 112
09/12/2020 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Newton Heath LYR  69 - 84
09/12/2020 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Afterdark  115 - 126
09/15/2020 18:00:00  JC_Team  Centro Vasco  92 - 80
09/15/2020 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  94 - 85
09/15/2020 18:00:00  Afterdark  Chirola Básquet  80 - 88
09/15/2020 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Kobenhaven BC  91 - 89
09/19/2020 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Club Atlético River Plate  80 - 98
09/19/2020 18:00:00  Chirola Básquet  Newton Heath LYR  34 - 118
09/19/2020 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Afterdark  89 - 111
09/19/2020 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  JC_Team  99 - 109
09/22/2020 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  95 - 84
09/22/2020 18:00:00  JC_Team  Chirola Básquet  89 - 78
09/22/2020 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Kobenhaven BC  122 - 86
09/22/2020 18:00:00  Afterdark  Centro Vasco  88 - 100
09/26/2020 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Club Atlético River Plate 
09/26/2020 18:00:00  Afterdark  JC_Team 
09/26/2020 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Kobenhaven BC 
09/26/2020 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Chirola Básquet 
09/29/2020 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Afterdark 
09/29/2020 18:00:00  JC_Team  Newton Heath LYR 
09/29/2020 18:00:00  Chirola Básquet  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 
09/29/2020 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Centro Vasco 
10/03/2020 18:00:00  JC_Team  Club Atlético River Plate 
10/03/2020 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Chirola Básquet 
10/03/2020 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Centro Vasco 
10/03/2020 18:00:00  Afterdark  Newton Heath LYR 
10/06/2020 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Los Marañones 
10/06/2020 18:00:00  JC_Team  Somos Bastante Anormales 
10/06/2020 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Club Olimpo 
10/06/2020 18:00:00  Afterdark  Le Brongeles Lakers 
10/06/2020 18:00:00  Chirola Básquet  Boards of Canada 
10/06/2020 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Existencialistas BC 
10/06/2020 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Ni idea 
10/06/2020 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Luisito Team 
10/10/2020 18:00:00  Somos Bastante Anormales  Club Atlético River Plate 
10/10/2020 18:00:00  Club Olimpo  JC_Team 
10/10/2020 18:00:00  Boards of Canada  Afterdark 
10/10/2020 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  Chirola Básquet 
10/10/2020 18:00:00  Ni idea  Kobenhaven BC 
10/10/2020 18:00:00  Luisito Team  Centro Vasco 
10/10/2020 18:00:00  Los Marañones  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 
10/10/2020 18:00:00  Le Brongeles Lakers  Newton Heath LYR 
10/13/2020 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Club Olimpo 
10/13/2020 18:00:00  JC_Team  Le Brongeles Lakers 
10/13/2020 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Boards of Canada 
10/13/2020 18:00:00  Afterdark  Existencialistas BC 
10/13/2020 18:00:00  Chirola Básquet  Ni idea 
10/13/2020 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Luisito Team 
10/13/2020 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Los Marañones 
10/13/2020 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Somos Bastante Anormales 
10/17/2020 18:00:00  Le Brongeles Lakers  Club Atlético River Plate 
10/17/2020 18:00:00  Boards of Canada  JC_Team 
10/17/2020 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  Newton Heath LYR 
10/17/2020 18:00:00  Luisito Team  Chirola Básquet 
10/17/2020 18:00:00  Los Marañones  Kobenhaven BC 
10/17/2020 18:00:00  Somos Bastante Anormales  Centro Vasco 
10/17/2020 18:00:00  Club Olimpo  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 
10/17/2020 18:00:00  Ni idea  Afterdark 
10/20/2020 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Boards of Canada 
10/20/2020 18:00:00  JC_Team  Existencialistas BC 
10/20/2020 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Ni idea 
10/20/2020 18:00:00  Afterdark  Luisito Team 
10/20/2020 18:00:00  Chirola Básquet  Los Marañones 
10/20/2020 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Club Olimpo 
10/20/2020 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Le Brongeles Lakers 
10/20/2020 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Somos Bastante Anormales 
10/24/2020 18:00:00  Ni idea  JC_Team 
10/24/2020 18:00:00  Luisito Team  Newton Heath LYR 
10/24/2020 18:00:00  Los Marañones  Afterdark 
10/24/2020 18:00:00  Somos Bastante Anormales  Chirola Básquet 
10/24/2020 18:00:00  Club Olimpo  Kobenhaven BC 
10/24/2020 18:00:00  Le Brongeles Lakers  Centro Vasco 
10/24/2020 18:00:00  Boards of Canada  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 
10/24/2020 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  Club Atlético River Plate 
10/31/2020 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Ni idea 
10/31/2020 18:00:00  JC_Team  Luisito Team 
10/31/2020 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Los Marañones 
10/31/2020 18:00:00  Afterdark  Somos Bastante Anormales 
10/31/2020 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Le Brongeles Lakers 
10/31/2020 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Existencialistas BC 
10/31/2020 18:00:00  Chirola Básquet  Club Olimpo 
10/31/2020 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Boards of Canada 
11/03/2020 18:00:00  Luisito Team  Club Atlético River Plate 
11/03/2020 18:00:00  Somos Bastante Anormales  Newton Heath LYR 
11/03/2020 18:00:00  Club Olimpo  Afterdark 
11/03/2020 18:00:00  Le Brongeles Lakers  Chirola Básquet 
11/03/2020 18:00:00  Boards of Canada  Kobenhaven BC 
11/03/2020 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  Centro Vasco 
11/03/2020 18:00:00  Ni idea  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 
11/03/2020 18:00:00  Los Marañones  JC_Team 
11/07/2020 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Chirola Básquet 
11/07/2020 18:00:00  JC_Team  Kobenhaven BC 
11/07/2020 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Centro Vasco 
11/07/2020 18:00:00  Afterdark  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 
11/10/2020 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  JC_Team 
11/10/2020 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Newton Heath LYR 
11/10/2020 18:00:00  Chirola Básquet  Afterdark 
11/10/2020 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Club Atlético River Plate 
11/14/2020 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Centro Vasco 
11/14/2020 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Chirola Básquet 
11/14/2020 18:00:00  Afterdark  Kobenhaven BC 
11/14/2020 18:00:00  JC_Team  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 
11/17/2020 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Club Atlético River Plate 
11/17/2020 18:00:00  Chirola Básquet  JC_Team 
11/17/2020 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Newton Heath LYR 
11/17/2020 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Afterdark 
11/21/2020 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Newton Heath LYR 
11/21/2020 18:00:00  JC_Team  Afterdark 
11/21/2020 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 
11/21/2020 18:00:00  Chirola Básquet  Centro Vasco 
11/24/2020 18:00:00  Afterdark  Club Atlético River Plate 
11/24/2020 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  JC_Team 
11/24/2020 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Chirola Básquet 
11/24/2020 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Kobenhaven BC 
11/28/2020 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  JC_Team 
11/28/2020 18:00:00  Chirola Básquet  Kobenhaven BC 
11/28/2020 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 
11/28/2020 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Afterdark 
Advertisement