LNA Great 8
Last Seen:
12/14/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
7-0
Last Seen:
12/14/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
6-1
Next: Vamos Equipo
 
Last Seen:
12/14/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
4-3
Next: La Pelada
 
Last Seen:
12/15/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
4-3
Next: aeromaiden
 
Last Seen:
12/15/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
3-4
Next: Neco Red Devils
 
Last Seen:
12/14/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
3-4
Next: Luisito Team
 
Last Seen:
12/14/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-6
Last Seen:
12/14/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-7
Next: Deportivo Feo
 
Season Schedule
11/23/2019 18:00:00  Deportivo Roca  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  91 - 109
11/23/2019 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Afterdark  93 - 95
11/23/2019 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Newton Heath LYR  97 - 90
11/23/2019 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  ny knicks  76 - 103
11/26/2019 18:00:00  Afterdark  Club Atlético River Plate  96 - 113
11/26/2019 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Centro Vasco  90 - 102
11/26/2019 18:00:00  ny knicks  Deportivo Roca  89 - 68
11/26/2019 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Kobenhaven BC  74 - 94
11/30/2019 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  124 - 112
11/30/2019 18:00:00  Deportivo Roca  Newton Heath LYR  60 - 89
11/30/2019 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  ny knicks  63 - 99
11/30/2019 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Afterdark  120 - 125
12/03/2019 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Centro Vasco  74 - 95
12/03/2019 18:00:00  Afterdark  Deportivo Roca  104 - 78
12/03/2019 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Kobenhaven BC  84 - 98
12/03/2019 18:00:00  ny knicks  Club Atlético River Plate  116 - 55
12/07/2019 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  83 - 95
12/07/2019 18:00:00  ny knicks  Afterdark  89 - 59
12/07/2019 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Kobenhaven BC  99 - 115
12/07/2019 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Deportivo Roca  98 - 82
12/10/2019 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  ny knicks  64 - 92
12/10/2019 18:00:00  Afterdark  Newton Heath LYR  101 - 79
12/10/2019 18:00:00  Deportivo Roca  Centro Vasco  105 - 120
12/10/2019 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Club Atlético River Plate  92 - 101
12/14/2019 18:00:00  Afterdark  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  93 - 106
12/14/2019 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Deportivo Roca  100 - 85
12/14/2019 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Club Atlético River Plate  82 - 107
12/14/2019 18:00:00  ny knicks  Newton Heath LYR  101 - 78
12/17/2019 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Luisito Team 
12/17/2019 18:00:00  Afterdark  aeromaiden 
12/17/2019 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Beccar Globetrotters 
12/17/2019 18:00:00  ny knicks  Existencialistas BC 
12/17/2019 18:00:00  Deportivo Roca  Deportivo Feo 
12/17/2019 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  La Pelada 
12/17/2019 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Vamos Equipo 
12/17/2019 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Neco Red Devils 
12/21/2019 18:00:00  aeromaiden  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 
12/21/2019 18:00:00  Beccar Globetrotters  Afterdark 
12/21/2019 18:00:00  Deportivo Feo  ny knicks 
12/21/2019 18:00:00  La Pelada  Deportivo Roca 
12/21/2019 18:00:00  Vamos Equipo  Kobenhaven BC 
12/21/2019 18:00:00  Neco Red Devils  Club Atlético River Plate 
12/21/2019 18:00:00  Luisito Team  Centro Vasco 
12/21/2019 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  Newton Heath LYR 
12/24/2019 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Beccar Globetrotters 
12/24/2019 18:00:00  Afterdark  Existencialistas BC 
12/24/2019 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Deportivo Feo 
12/24/2019 18:00:00  ny knicks  La Pelada 
12/24/2019 18:00:00  Deportivo Roca  Vamos Equipo 
12/24/2019 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Neco Red Devils 
12/24/2019 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Luisito Team 
12/24/2019 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  aeromaiden 
12/28/2019 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 
12/28/2019 18:00:00  Deportivo Feo  Afterdark 
12/28/2019 18:00:00  La Pelada  Newton Heath LYR 
12/28/2019 18:00:00  Neco Red Devils  Deportivo Roca 
12/28/2019 18:00:00  Luisito Team  Kobenhaven BC 
12/28/2019 18:00:00  aeromaiden  Club Atlético River Plate 
12/28/2019 18:00:00  Beccar Globetrotters  Centro Vasco 
12/28/2019 18:00:00  Vamos Equipo  ny knicks 
12/31/2019 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Deportivo Feo 
12/31/2019 18:00:00  Afterdark  La Pelada 
12/31/2019 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Vamos Equipo 
12/31/2019 18:00:00  ny knicks  Neco Red Devils 
12/31/2019 18:00:00  Deportivo Roca  Luisito Team 
12/31/2019 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Beccar Globetrotters 
12/31/2019 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Existencialistas BC 
12/31/2019 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  aeromaiden 
01/04/2020 18:00:00  Vamos Equipo  Afterdark 
01/04/2020 18:00:00  Neco Red Devils  Newton Heath LYR 
01/04/2020 18:00:00  Luisito Team  ny knicks 
01/04/2020 18:00:00  aeromaiden  Deportivo Roca 
01/04/2020 18:00:00  Beccar Globetrotters  Kobenhaven BC 
01/04/2020 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  Club Atlético River Plate 
01/04/2020 18:00:00  Deportivo Feo  Centro Vasco 
01/04/2020 18:00:00  La Pelada  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 
01/11/2020 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Vamos Equipo 
01/11/2020 18:00:00  Afterdark  Neco Red Devils 
01/11/2020 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Luisito Team 
01/11/2020 18:00:00  ny knicks  aeromaiden 
01/11/2020 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Existencialistas BC 
01/11/2020 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  La Pelada 
01/11/2020 18:00:00  Deportivo Roca  Beccar Globetrotters 
01/11/2020 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Deportivo Feo 
01/14/2020 18:00:00  Neco Red Devils  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 
01/14/2020 18:00:00  aeromaiden  Newton Heath LYR 
01/14/2020 18:00:00  Beccar Globetrotters  ny knicks 
01/14/2020 18:00:00  Existencialistas BC  Deportivo Roca 
01/14/2020 18:00:00  Deportivo Feo  Kobenhaven BC 
01/14/2020 18:00:00  La Pelada  Club Atlético River Plate 
01/14/2020 18:00:00  Vamos Equipo  Centro Vasco 
01/14/2020 18:00:00  Luisito Team  Afterdark 
01/18/2020 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Deportivo Roca 
01/18/2020 18:00:00  Afterdark  Kobenhaven BC 
01/18/2020 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Club Atlético River Plate 
01/18/2020 18:00:00  ny knicks  Centro Vasco 
01/21/2020 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Afterdark 
01/21/2020 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Newton Heath LYR 
01/21/2020 18:00:00  Deportivo Roca  ny knicks 
01/21/2020 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 
01/25/2020 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Club Atlético River Plate 
01/25/2020 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Deportivo Roca 
01/25/2020 18:00:00  ny knicks  Kobenhaven BC 
01/25/2020 18:00:00  Afterdark  Centro Vasco 
01/28/2020 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 
01/28/2020 18:00:00  Deportivo Roca  Afterdark 
01/28/2020 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Newton Heath LYR 
01/28/2020 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  ny knicks 
02/01/2020 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Newton Heath LYR 
02/01/2020 18:00:00  Afterdark  ny knicks 
02/01/2020 18:00:00  Kobenhaven BC  Centro Vasco 
02/01/2020 18:00:00  Deportivo Roca  Club Atlético River Plate 
02/04/2020 18:00:00  ny knicks  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 
02/04/2020 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  Afterdark 
02/04/2020 18:00:00  Centro Vasco  Deportivo Roca 
02/04/2020 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Kobenhaven BC 
02/08/2020 18:00:00  ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS  Afterdark 
02/08/2020 18:00:00  Deportivo Roca  Kobenhaven BC 
02/08/2020 18:00:00  Club Atlético River Plate  Centro Vasco 
02/08/2020 18:00:00  Newton Heath LYR  ny knicks 
Advertisement