IV.62 Great 8
Last Seen:
08/05/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
15-2
Next: Charlotte Hiness
 
Last Seen:
08/05/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
14-3
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
7-10
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
7-10
Next: Buck-Is
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
6-11
Next: King Thezbians
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
4-13
Next: Binaew Sandstorm
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-16
Next: Berge Team
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-16
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
06/06/2020 20:00:00  Binaew Sandstorm  Baltimore Coll Of Mining &  59 - 132
06/06/2020 20:00:00  Scenic Oaks Vikings  Galaxy Achievements  66 - 152
06/06/2020 20:00:00  Berge Team  Buck-Is  117 - 113
06/06/2020 20:00:00  Charlotte Hiness  King Thezbians  55 - 148
06/09/2020 20:00:00  Galaxy Achievements  Berge Team  135 - 63
06/09/2020 20:00:00  Buck-Is  Charlotte Hiness  103 - 93
06/09/2020 20:00:00  King Thezbians  Binaew Sandstorm  134 - 69
06/09/2020 20:00:00  Baltimore Coll Of Mining &  Scenic Oaks Vikings  89 - 122
06/13/2020 20:00:00  Berge Team  Baltimore Coll Of Mining &  115 - 105
06/13/2020 20:00:00  Binaew Sandstorm  Buck-Is  147 - 143
06/13/2020 20:00:00  Scenic Oaks Vikings  King Thezbians  62 - 136
06/13/2020 20:00:00  Charlotte Hiness  Galaxy Achievements  49 - 155
06/16/2020 20:00:00  Baltimore Coll Of Mining &  Charlotte Hiness  114 - 126
06/16/2020 20:00:00  Galaxy Achievements  Binaew Sandstorm  144 - 79
06/16/2020 20:00:00  Buck-Is  Scenic Oaks Vikings  107 - 117
06/16/2020 20:00:00  King Thezbians  Berge Team  138 - 87
06/20/2020 20:00:00  Buck-Is  Baltimore Coll Of Mining &  108 - 101
06/20/2020 20:00:00  King Thezbians  Galaxy Achievements  102 - 115
06/20/2020 20:00:00  Charlotte Hiness  Scenic Oaks Vikings  105 - 133
06/20/2020 20:00:00  Berge Team  Binaew Sandstorm  106 - 118
06/23/2020 20:00:00  Baltimore Coll Of Mining &  King Thezbians  50 - 150
06/23/2020 20:00:00  Galaxy Achievements  Buck-Is  117 - 55
06/23/2020 20:00:00  Binaew Sandstorm  Charlotte Hiness  112 - 95
06/23/2020 20:00:00  Scenic Oaks Vikings  Berge Team  110 - 109
06/27/2020 20:00:00  Galaxy Achievements  Baltimore Coll Of Mining &  139 - 52
06/27/2020 20:00:00  Scenic Oaks Vikings  Binaew Sandstorm  109 - 116
06/27/2020 20:00:00  Charlotte Hiness  Berge Team  99 - 124
06/27/2020 20:00:00  King Thezbians  Buck-Is  141 - 62
06/30/2020 20:00:00  Baltimore Coll Of Mining &  Goblins  95 - 115
06/30/2020 20:00:00  Galaxy Achievements  Honey Creek Curve  137 - 81
06/30/2020 20:00:00  Buck-Is  Poplar Thicket Uptown  90 - 120
06/30/2020 20:00:00  King Thezbians  Shifty Elite  122 - 116
06/30/2020 20:00:00  Binaew Sandstorm  Righteous Rebellion  55 - 128
06/30/2020 20:00:00  Scenic Oaks Vikings  Baltimore Barnstormers  57 - 115
06/30/2020 20:00:00  Berge Team  Wtfutud  85 - 141
06/30/2020 20:00:00  Charlotte Hiness  Above the Rim  61 - 131
07/04/2020 20:00:00  Honey Creek Curve  Baltimore Coll Of Mining &  136 - 93
07/04/2020 20:00:00  Poplar Thicket Uptown  Galaxy Achievements  64 - 144
07/04/2020 20:00:00  Righteous Rebellion  King Thezbians  113 - 95
07/04/2020 20:00:00  Baltimore Barnstormers  Binaew Sandstorm  110 - 67
07/04/2020 20:00:00  Wtfutud  Scenic Oaks Vikings  129 - 88
07/04/2020 20:00:00  Above the Rim  Berge Team  129 - 55
07/04/2020 20:00:00  Goblins  Charlotte Hiness  120 - 108
07/04/2020 20:00:00  Shifty Elite  Buck-Is  120 - 55
07/07/2020 20:00:00  Baltimore Coll Of Mining &  Poplar Thicket Uptown  112 - 130
07/07/2020 20:00:00  Galaxy Achievements  Shifty Elite  118 - 122
07/07/2020 20:00:00  Buck-Is  Righteous Rebellion  54 - 124
07/07/2020 20:00:00  King Thezbians  Baltimore Barnstormers  124 - 93
07/07/2020 20:00:00  Binaew Sandstorm  Wtfutud  93 - 129
07/07/2020 20:00:00  Scenic Oaks Vikings  Above the Rim  42 - 124
07/07/2020 20:00:00  Berge Team  Goblins  128 - 123
07/07/2020 20:00:00  Charlotte Hiness  Honey Creek Curve  112 - 123
07/11/2020 20:00:00  Shifty Elite  Baltimore Coll Of Mining &  132 - 68
07/11/2020 20:00:00  Righteous Rebellion  Galaxy Achievements  115 - 116
07/11/2020 20:00:00  Baltimore Barnstormers  Buck-Is  104 - 46
07/11/2020 20:00:00  Above the Rim  Binaew Sandstorm  116 - 72
07/11/2020 20:00:00  Goblins  Scenic Oaks Vikings  107 - 124
07/11/2020 20:00:00  Honey Creek Curve  Berge Team  112 - 123
07/11/2020 20:00:00  Poplar Thicket Uptown  Charlotte Hiness  111 - 110
07/11/2020 20:00:00  Wtfutud  King Thezbians  104 - 119
07/14/2020 20:00:00  Baltimore Coll Of Mining &  Righteous Rebellion  53 - 154
07/14/2020 20:00:00  Galaxy Achievements  Baltimore Barnstormers  110 - 80
07/14/2020 20:00:00  Buck-Is  Wtfutud  61 - 120
07/14/2020 20:00:00  King Thezbians  Above the Rim  122 - 131
07/14/2020 20:00:00  Binaew Sandstorm  Goblins  129 - 125
07/14/2020 20:00:00  Berge Team  Poplar Thicket Uptown  115 - 112
07/14/2020 20:00:00  Charlotte Hiness  Shifty Elite  63 - 144
07/14/2020 20:00:00  Scenic Oaks Vikings  Honey Creek Curve  117 - 127
07/18/2020 20:00:00  Wtfutud  Galaxy Achievements  101 - 115
07/18/2020 20:00:00  Above the Rim  Buck-Is  119 - 38
07/18/2020 20:00:00  Goblins  King Thezbians  65 - 141
07/18/2020 20:00:00  Honey Creek Curve  Binaew Sandstorm  101 - 102
07/18/2020 20:00:00  Poplar Thicket Uptown  Scenic Oaks Vikings  107 - 100
07/18/2020 20:00:00  Shifty Elite  Berge Team  128 - 59
07/18/2020 20:00:00  Righteous Rebellion  Charlotte Hiness  147 - 55
07/18/2020 20:00:00  Baltimore Barnstormers  Baltimore Coll Of Mining &  125 - 56
07/25/2020 20:00:00  Baltimore Coll Of Mining &  Wtfutud  71 - 151
07/25/2020 20:00:00  Galaxy Achievements  Above the Rim  90 - 119
07/25/2020 20:00:00  Buck-Is  Goblins  90 - 110
07/25/2020 20:00:00  King Thezbians  Honey Creek Curve  147 - 95
07/25/2020 20:00:00  Scenic Oaks Vikings  Shifty Elite  73 - 137
07/25/2020 20:00:00  Charlotte Hiness  Baltimore Barnstormers  59 - 123
07/25/2020 20:00:00  Binaew Sandstorm  Poplar Thicket Uptown  112 - 119
07/25/2020 20:00:00  Berge Team  Righteous Rebellion  48 - 128
07/28/2020 20:00:00  Above the Rim  Baltimore Coll Of Mining &  136 - 56
07/28/2020 20:00:00  Honey Creek Curve  Buck-Is  100 - 103
07/28/2020 20:00:00  Poplar Thicket Uptown  King Thezbians  50 - 125
07/28/2020 20:00:00  Shifty Elite  Binaew Sandstorm  114 - 73
07/28/2020 20:00:00  Righteous Rebellion  Scenic Oaks Vikings  127 - 56
07/28/2020 20:00:00  Baltimore Barnstormers  Berge Team  108 - 73
07/28/2020 20:00:00  Wtfutud  Charlotte Hiness  142 - 69
07/28/2020 20:00:00  Goblins  Galaxy Achievements  59 - 131
08/01/2020 20:00:00  Baltimore Coll Of Mining &  Binaew Sandstorm  101 - 122
08/01/2020 20:00:00  Galaxy Achievements  Scenic Oaks Vikings  125 - 64
08/01/2020 20:00:00  Buck-Is  Berge Team  97 - 120
08/01/2020 20:00:00  King Thezbians  Charlotte Hiness  133 - 60
08/04/2020 20:00:00  Berge Team  Galaxy Achievements  56 - 122
08/04/2020 20:00:00  Charlotte Hiness  Buck-Is  124 - 130
08/04/2020 20:00:00  Binaew Sandstorm  King Thezbians  76 - 148
08/04/2020 20:00:00  Scenic Oaks Vikings  Baltimore Coll Of Mining &  116 - 103
08/08/2020 20:00:00  Baltimore Coll Of Mining &  Berge Team 
08/08/2020 20:00:00  Buck-Is  Binaew Sandstorm 
08/08/2020 20:00:00  King Thezbians  Scenic Oaks Vikings 
08/08/2020 20:00:00  Galaxy Achievements  Charlotte Hiness 
08/11/2020 20:00:00  Charlotte Hiness  Baltimore Coll Of Mining & 
08/11/2020 20:00:00  Binaew Sandstorm  Galaxy Achievements 
08/11/2020 20:00:00  Scenic Oaks Vikings  Buck-Is 
08/11/2020 20:00:00  Berge Team  King Thezbians 
08/15/2020 20:00:00  Baltimore Coll Of Mining &  Buck-Is 
08/15/2020 20:00:00  Galaxy Achievements  King Thezbians 
08/15/2020 20:00:00  Scenic Oaks Vikings  Charlotte Hiness 
08/15/2020 20:00:00  Binaew Sandstorm  Berge Team 
08/18/2020 20:00:00  King Thezbians  Baltimore Coll Of Mining & 
08/18/2020 20:00:00  Buck-Is  Galaxy Achievements 
08/18/2020 20:00:00  Charlotte Hiness  Binaew Sandstorm 
08/18/2020 20:00:00  Berge Team  Scenic Oaks Vikings 
08/22/2020 20:00:00  Baltimore Coll Of Mining &  Galaxy Achievements 
08/22/2020 20:00:00  Binaew Sandstorm  Scenic Oaks Vikings 
08/22/2020 20:00:00  Berge Team  Charlotte Hiness 
08/22/2020 20:00:00  Buck-Is  King Thezbians 
Advertisement