League Schedule -- Season 47
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
08/17/2019 13:30:00 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d Actors Génos
08/17/2019 13:30:00 Khalinkaa Baltimore Thunder
08/17/2019 13:30:00 La Rochelle Buccaneers Alerte evron
08/17/2019 13:30:00 US Epernay Cookie Nissart
08/17/2019 13:30:00 Disturbance Plougras tours EC
08/17/2019 13:30:00 ANET BC bk upmala
08/17/2019 13:30:00 mynusteam Jeeps Beauzelle
08/17/2019 13:30:00 Zeniths Gazon La beach TV
08/20/2019 13:30:00 3 Actors Génos 7 Khalinkaa TV
08/20/2019 13:30:00 2 Baltimore Thunder 4 La Rochelle Buccaneers
08/20/2019 13:30:00 5 Alerte evron 8 US Epernay
08/20/2019 13:30:00 1 Cookie Nissart 6 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d
08/20/2019 13:30:00 1 tours EC 2 ANET BC
08/20/2019 13:30:00 7 bk upmala 3 mynusteam
08/20/2019 13:30:00 6 Jeeps Beauzelle 5 Zeniths Gazon
08/20/2019 13:30:00 4 La beach 8 Disturbance Plougras
08/24/2019 13:30:00 6 La Rochelle Buccaneers 5 Actors Génos
08/24/2019 13:30:00 8 US Epernay 2 Baltimore Thunder TV
08/24/2019 13:30:00 7 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d 3 Alerte evron
08/24/2019 13:30:00 4 Khalinkaa 1 Cookie Nissart
08/24/2019 13:30:00 1 mynusteam 3 tours EC
08/24/2019 13:30:00 5 Zeniths Gazon 8 bk upmala
08/24/2019 13:30:00 6 Disturbance Plougras 7 Jeeps Beauzelle
08/24/2019 13:30:00 2 ANET BC 4 La beach
08/27/2019 13:30:00 4 Actors Génos 8 US Epernay
08/27/2019 13:30:00 1 Baltimore Thunder 6 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d
08/27/2019 13:30:00 5 Alerte evron 3 Khalinkaa
08/27/2019 13:30:00 2 Cookie Nissart 7 La Rochelle Buccaneers
08/27/2019 13:30:00 2 tours EC 4 Zeniths Gazon
08/27/2019 13:30:00 8 bk upmala 7 Disturbance Plougras TV
08/27/2019 13:30:00 6 Jeeps Beauzelle 1 ANET BC
08/27/2019 13:30:00 5 La beach 3 mynusteam
08/31/2019 13:30:00 5 Alerte evron 4 Actors Génos
08/31/2019 13:30:00 3 Cookie Nissart 1 Baltimore Thunder
08/31/2019 13:30:00 6 La Rochelle Buccaneers 7 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d TV
08/31/2019 13:30:00 8 US Epernay 2 Khalinkaa
08/31/2019 13:30:00 7 Jeeps Beauzelle 2 tours EC TV
08/31/2019 13:30:00 5 La beach 8 bk upmala
08/31/2019 13:30:00 3 mynusteam 4 Disturbance Plougras
08/31/2019 13:30:00 6 Zeniths Gazon 1 ANET BC
09/03/2019 13:30:00 3 Actors Génos 4 Cookie Nissart
09/03/2019 13:30:00 1 Baltimore Thunder 6 Alerte evron
09/03/2019 13:30:00 5 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d 8 US Epernay
09/03/2019 13:30:00 2 Khalinkaa 7 La Rochelle Buccaneers
09/03/2019 13:30:00 2 tours EC 6 La beach
09/03/2019 13:30:00 5 bk upmala 7 Jeeps Beauzelle
09/03/2019 13:30:00 4 Disturbance Plougras 8 Zeniths Gazon
09/03/2019 13:30:00 1 ANET BC 3 mynusteam TV
09/07/2019 13:30:00 1 Baltimore Thunder 4 Actors Génos
09/07/2019 13:30:00 3 Cookie Nissart 6 Alerte evron TV
09/07/2019 13:30:00 2 Khalinkaa 5 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d
09/07/2019 13:30:00 8 US Epernay 7 La Rochelle Buccaneers
09/07/2019 13:30:00 5 bk upmala 2 tours EC
09/07/2019 13:30:00 8 La beach 6 Jeeps Beauzelle
09/07/2019 13:30:00 1 ANET BC 4 Disturbance Plougras
09/07/2019 13:30:00 7 Zeniths Gazon 3 mynusteam
09/10/2019 13:30:00 4 Actors Génos 2 tours EC
09/10/2019 13:30:00 1 Baltimore Thunder 6 bk upmala
09/10/2019 13:30:00 7 Alerte evron 4 Jeeps Beauzelle
09/10/2019 13:30:00 3 Cookie Nissart 8 La beach
09/10/2019 13:30:00 5 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d 5 Disturbance Plougras
09/10/2019 13:30:00 2 Khalinkaa 1 ANET BC
09/10/2019 13:30:00 6 La Rochelle Buccaneers 3 mynusteam
09/10/2019 13:30:00 8 US Epernay 7 Zeniths Gazon TV
09/14/2019 13:30:00 7 bk upmala 5 Actors Génos
09/14/2019 13:30:00 4 Jeeps Beauzelle 1 Baltimore Thunder
09/14/2019 13:30:00 8 La beach 7 Alerte evron TV
09/14/2019 13:30:00 6 Disturbance Plougras 3 Cookie Nissart
09/14/2019 13:30:00 1 ANET BC 4 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d
09/14/2019 13:30:00 3 mynusteam 2 Khalinkaa
09/14/2019 13:30:00 5 Zeniths Gazon 6 La Rochelle Buccaneers
09/14/2019 13:30:00 2 tours EC 8 US Epernay
09/17/2019 13:30:00 4 Actors Génos 5 Jeeps Beauzelle
09/17/2019 13:30:00 1 Baltimore Thunder 7 La beach
09/17/2019 13:30:00 7 Alerte evron 6 Disturbance Plougras
09/17/2019 13:30:00 3 Cookie Nissart 1 ANET BC
09/17/2019 13:30:00 5 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d 3 mynusteam
09/17/2019 13:30:00 2 Khalinkaa 4 Zeniths Gazon
09/17/2019 13:30:00 6 La Rochelle Buccaneers 2 tours EC
09/17/2019 13:30:00 8 US Epernay 8 bk upmala
09/21/2019 13:30:00 7 La beach 4 Actors Génos
09/21/2019 13:30:00 6 Disturbance Plougras 1 Baltimore Thunder
09/21/2019 13:30:00 1 ANET BC 7 Alerte evron
09/21/2019 13:30:00 3 mynusteam 3 Cookie Nissart TV
09/21/2019 13:30:00 4 Zeniths Gazon 5 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d
09/21/2019 13:30:00 2 tours EC 2 Khalinkaa
09/21/2019 13:30:00 8 bk upmala 6 La Rochelle Buccaneers
09/21/2019 13:30:00 5 Jeeps Beauzelle 8 US Epernay
09/24/2019 13:30:00 4 Actors Génos 6 Disturbance Plougras
09/24/2019 13:30:00 1 Baltimore Thunder 1 ANET BC
09/24/2019 13:30:00 7 Alerte evron 3 mynusteam
09/24/2019 13:30:00 3 Cookie Nissart 4 Zeniths Gazon
09/24/2019 13:30:00 5 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d 2 tours EC
09/24/2019 13:30:00 2 Khalinkaa 8 bk upmala TV
09/24/2019 13:30:00 6 La Rochelle Buccaneers 5 Jeeps Beauzelle
09/24/2019 13:30:00 8 US Epernay 7 La beach
09/28/2019 13:30:00 1 ANET BC 4 Actors Génos TV
09/28/2019 13:30:00 3 mynusteam 1 Baltimore Thunder
09/28/2019 13:30:00 4 Zeniths Gazon 7 Alerte evron
09/28/2019 13:30:00 2 tours EC 3 Cookie Nissart
09/28/2019 13:30:00 8 bk upmala 5 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d
09/28/2019 13:30:00 5 Jeeps Beauzelle 2 Khalinkaa
09/28/2019 13:30:00 7 La beach 6 La Rochelle Buccaneers
09/28/2019 13:30:00 6 Disturbance Plougras 8 US Epernay
10/05/2019 13:30:00 4 Actors Génos 3 mynusteam
10/05/2019 13:30:00 1 Baltimore Thunder 4 Zeniths Gazon
10/05/2019 13:30:00 7 Alerte evron 2 tours EC
10/05/2019 13:30:00 3 Cookie Nissart 8 bk upmala
10/05/2019 13:30:00 5 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d 5 Jeeps Beauzelle TV
10/05/2019 13:30:00 2 Khalinkaa 7 La beach
10/05/2019 13:30:00 6 La Rochelle Buccaneers 6 Disturbance Plougras TV
10/05/2019 13:30:00 8 US Epernay 1 ANET BC
10/08/2019 13:30:00 4 Zeniths Gazon 4 Actors Génos
10/08/2019 13:30:00 2 tours EC 1 Baltimore Thunder TV
10/08/2019 13:30:00 8 bk upmala 7 Alerte evron
10/08/2019 13:30:00 5 Jeeps Beauzelle 3 Cookie Nissart
10/08/2019 13:30:00 7 La beach 5 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d
10/08/2019 13:30:00 6 Disturbance Plougras 2 Khalinkaa
10/08/2019 13:30:00 1 ANET BC 6 La Rochelle Buccaneers
10/08/2019 13:30:00 3 mynusteam 8 US Epernay
10/12/2019 13:30:00 4 Actors Génos 5 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d
10/12/2019 13:30:00 1 Baltimore Thunder 2 Khalinkaa
10/12/2019 13:30:00 7 Alerte evron 6 La Rochelle Buccaneers
10/12/2019 13:30:00 3 Cookie Nissart 8 US Epernay
10/12/2019 13:30:00 2 tours EC 6 Disturbance Plougras
10/12/2019 13:30:00 8 bk upmala 1 ANET BC
10/12/2019 13:30:00 5 Jeeps Beauzelle 3 mynusteam
10/12/2019 13:30:00 7 La beach 4 Zeniths Gazon TV
10/15/2019 13:30:00 2 Khalinkaa 4 Actors Génos TV
10/15/2019 13:30:00 6 La Rochelle Buccaneers 1 Baltimore Thunder
10/15/2019 13:30:00 8 US Epernay 7 Alerte evron
10/15/2019 13:30:00 5 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d 3 Cookie Nissart
10/15/2019 13:30:00 1 ANET BC 2 tours EC
10/15/2019 13:30:00 3 mynusteam 8 bk upmala TV
10/15/2019 13:30:00 4 Zeniths Gazon 5 Jeeps Beauzelle
10/15/2019 13:30:00 6 Disturbance Plougras 7 La beach
10/19/2019 13:30:00 4 Actors Génos 6 La Rochelle Buccaneers
10/19/2019 13:30:00 1 Baltimore Thunder 8 US Epernay TV
10/19/2019 13:30:00 7 Alerte evron 5 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d
10/19/2019 13:30:00 3 Cookie Nissart 2 Khalinkaa
10/19/2019 13:30:00 2 tours EC 3 mynusteam
10/19/2019 13:30:00 8 bk upmala 4 Zeniths Gazon
10/19/2019 13:30:00 5 Jeeps Beauzelle 6 Disturbance Plougras
10/19/2019 13:30:00 7 La beach 1 ANET BC
10/22/2019 13:30:00 8 US Epernay 4 Actors Génos
10/22/2019 13:30:00 5 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d 1 Baltimore Thunder
10/22/2019 13:30:00 2 Khalinkaa 7 Alerte evron
10/22/2019 13:30:00 6 La Rochelle Buccaneers 3 Cookie Nissart
10/22/2019 13:30:00 4 Zeniths Gazon 2 tours EC
10/22/2019 13:30:00 6 Disturbance Plougras 8 bk upmala
10/22/2019 13:30:00 1 ANET BC 5 Jeeps Beauzelle
10/22/2019 13:30:00 3 mynusteam 7 La beach
10/26/2019 13:30:00 4 Actors Génos 7 Alerte evron
10/26/2019 13:30:00 1 Baltimore Thunder 3 Cookie Nissart
10/26/2019 13:30:00 5 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d 6 La Rochelle Buccaneers TV
10/26/2019 13:30:00 2 Khalinkaa 8 US Epernay
10/26/2019 13:30:00 2 tours EC 5 Jeeps Beauzelle TV
10/26/2019 13:30:00 8 bk upmala 7 La beach
10/26/2019 13:30:00 6 Disturbance Plougras 3 mynusteam
10/26/2019 13:30:00 1 ANET BC 4 Zeniths Gazon
10/29/2019 13:30:00 3 Cookie Nissart 4 Actors Génos
10/29/2019 13:30:00 7 Alerte evron 1 Baltimore Thunder
10/29/2019 13:30:00 8 US Epernay 5 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d
10/29/2019 13:30:00 6 La Rochelle Buccaneers 2 Khalinkaa
10/29/2019 13:30:00 7 La beach 2 tours EC
10/29/2019 13:30:00 5 Jeeps Beauzelle 8 bk upmala
10/29/2019 13:30:00 4 Zeniths Gazon 6 Disturbance Plougras
10/29/2019 13:30:00 3 mynusteam 1 ANET BC
11/02/2019 13:30:00 4 Actors Génos 1 Baltimore Thunder
11/02/2019 13:30:00 7 Alerte evron 3 Cookie Nissart TV
11/02/2019 13:30:00 5 Blue Demons La Sauvetat-d 2 Khalinkaa
11/02/2019 13:30:00 6 La Rochelle Buccaneers 8 US Epernay
11/02/2019 13:30:00 2 tours EC 8 bk upmala
11/02/2019 13:30:00 5 Jeeps Beauzelle 7 La beach
11/02/2019 13:30:00 6 Disturbance Plougras 1 ANET BC TV
11/02/2019 13:30:00 3 mynusteam 4 Zeniths Gazon
TV: Televised
Advertisement