|
03/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
Chapicuy
|
82 - 102
|
03/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
Medanos
|
113 - 120
|
03/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Olímpica
|
Quest Agraciada
|
115 - 103
|
03/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
La 10 U-a
|
115 - 120
|
|
03/12/2024 17:00:00
|
Medanos
|
Olímpica
|
101 - 121
|
03/12/2024 17:00:00
|
Quest Agraciada
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
105 - 119
|
03/12/2024 17:00:00
|
La 10 U-a
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
149 - 150
|
03/12/2024 17:00:00
|
Chapicuy
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
120 - 119
|
|
03/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
Medanos
|
130 - 121
|
03/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Olímpica
|
Chapicuy
|
118 - 102
|
03/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
Quest Agraciada
|
142 - 141
|
03/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
La 10 U-a
|
102 - 116
|
|
03/19/2024 17:00:00
|
Chapicuy
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
111 - 123
|
03/19/2024 17:00:00
|
Medanos
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
106 - 125
|
03/19/2024 17:00:00
|
Quest Agraciada
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
116 - 121
|
03/19/2024 17:00:00
|
La 10 U-a
|
Olímpica
|
96 - 131
|
|
03/23/2024 17:00:00
|
Quest Agraciada
|
Chapicuy
|
113 - 108
|
03/23/2024 17:00:00
|
La 10 U-a
|
Medanos
|
123 - 107
|
03/23/2024 17:00:00
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
124 - 131
|
03/23/2024 17:00:00
|
Olímpica
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
107 - 111
|
|
03/26/2024 17:00:00
|
Chapicuy
|
La 10 U-a
|
85 - 101
|
03/26/2024 17:00:00
|
Medanos
|
Quest Agraciada
|
103 - 130
|
03/26/2024 17:00:00
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
122 - 127
|
03/26/2024 17:00:00
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
Olímpica
|
126 - 131
|
|
03/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Medanos
|
Chapicuy
|
107 - 119
|
03/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
141 - 139
|
03/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
Olímpica
|
115 - 127
|
03/30/2024 17:00:00
|
La 10 U-a
|
Quest Agraciada
|
114 - 127
|
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
Villa Biarritz Basquetbol Club
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
112 - 119
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
club nacional de basket
|
Chapicuy
|
105 - 112
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
Dingos Merinos
|
Medanos
|
112 - 116
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
tierri
|
Quest Agraciada
|
121 - 108
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
River Plate UY
|
La 10 U-a
|
109 - 108
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
Demolition Chacarita
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
112 - 121
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
El Kuwan
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
106 - 114
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
PaLaRuta
|
Olímpica
|
114 - 122
|
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
Chapicuy
|
Dingos Merinos
|
104 - 111
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
Medanos
|
tierri
|
82 - 104
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
La 10 U-a
|
Demolition Chacarita
|
108 - 115
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
El Kuwan
|
108 - 116
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
PaLaRuta
|
122 - 134
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
Olímpica
|
Villa Biarritz Basquetbol Club
|
118 - 123
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
club nacional de basket
|
129 - 125
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
Quest Agraciada
|
River Plate UY
|
130 - 138
|
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
tierri
|
Chapicuy
|
113 - 101
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
River Plate UY
|
Medanos
|
117 - 103
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Demolition Chacarita
|
Quest Agraciada
|
120 - 143
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
El Kuwan
|
La 10 U-a
|
111 - 112
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
PaLaRuta
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
121 - 125
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Villa Biarritz Basquetbol Club
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
92 - 111
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
club nacional de basket
|
Olímpica
|
149 - 153
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Dingos Merinos
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
117 - 128
|
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
Chapicuy
|
River Plate UY
|
101 - 122
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
Medanos
|
Demolition Chacarita
|
105 - 121
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
Quest Agraciada
|
El Kuwan
|
98 - 116
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
Villa Biarritz Basquetbol Club
|
139 - 130
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
club nacional de basket
|
123 - 124
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
Olímpica
|
Dingos Merinos
|
109 - 113
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
tierri
|
121 - 128
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
La 10 U-a
|
PaLaRuta
|
106 - 113
|
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Dingos Merinos
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
114 - 127
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Demolition Chacarita
|
Chapicuy
|
119 - 126
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
El Kuwan
|
Medanos
|
118 - 107
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
PaLaRuta
|
Quest Agraciada
|
99 - 105
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Villa Biarritz Basquetbol Club
|
La 10 U-a
|
92 - 109
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
club nacional de basket
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
117 - 100
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
tierri
|
Olímpica
|
117 - 121
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
River Plate UY
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
118 - 128
|
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
Medanos
|
PaLaRuta
|
98 - 134
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
Quest Agraciada
|
Villa Biarritz Basquetbol Club
|
109 - 102
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
La 10 U-a
|
club nacional de basket
|
122 - 124
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
Dingos Merinos
|
126 - 129
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
tierri
|
101 - 116
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
Olímpica
|
River Plate UY
|
120 - 122
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
Demolition Chacarita
|
132 - 127
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
Chapicuy
|
El Kuwan
|
107 - 120
|
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
tierri
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
107 - 102
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
Demolition Chacarita
|
Olímpica
|
116 - 126
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
PaLaRuta
|
Chapicuy
|
112 - 115
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
Villa Biarritz Basquetbol Club
|
Medanos
|
115 - 118
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
club nacional de basket
|
Quest Agraciada
|
111 - 113
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
Dingos Merinos
|
La 10 U-a
|
123 - 132
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
River Plate UY
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
118 - 132
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
El Kuwan
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
125 - 123
|
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Chapicuy
|
Villa Biarritz Basquetbol Club
|
101 - 99
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Quest Agraciada
|
Dingos Merinos
|
123 - 125
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
La 10 U-a
|
tierri
|
109 - 107
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
River Plate UY
|
124 - 132
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
Demolition Chacarita
|
134 - 123
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Olímpica
|
El Kuwan
|
101 - 96
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
PaLaRuta
|
100 - 119
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Medanos
|
club nacional de basket
|
94 - 123
|
|
05/04/2024 17:00:00
|
Chapicuy
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
|
05/04/2024 17:00:00
|
Medanos
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
|
05/04/2024 17:00:00
|
Quest Agraciada
|
Olímpica
|
|
05/04/2024 17:00:00
|
La 10 U-a
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
|
|
05/07/2024 17:00:00
|
Olímpica
|
Medanos
|
|
05/07/2024 17:00:00
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
Quest Agraciada
|
|
05/07/2024 17:00:00
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
La 10 U-a
|
|
05/07/2024 17:00:00
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
Chapicuy
|
|
|
05/11/2024 17:00:00
|
Medanos
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
|
05/11/2024 17:00:00
|
Chapicuy
|
Olímpica
|
|
05/11/2024 17:00:00
|
Quest Agraciada
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
|
05/11/2024 17:00:00
|
La 10 U-a
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
|
|
05/14/2024 17:00:00
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
Chapicuy
|
|
05/14/2024 17:00:00
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
Medanos
|
|
05/14/2024 17:00:00
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
Quest Agraciada
|
|
05/14/2024 17:00:00
|
Olímpica
|
La 10 U-a
|
|
|
05/18/2024 17:00:00
|
Chapicuy
|
Quest Agraciada
|
|
05/18/2024 17:00:00
|
Medanos
|
La 10 U-a
|
|
05/18/2024 17:00:00
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
|
05/18/2024 17:00:00
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
Olímpica
|
|
|
05/21/2024 17:00:00
|
La 10 U-a
|
Chapicuy
|
|
05/21/2024 17:00:00
|
Quest Agraciada
|
Medanos
|
|
05/21/2024 17:00:00
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
|
05/21/2024 17:00:00
|
Olímpica
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
|
|
05/25/2024 17:00:00
|
Chapicuy
|
Medanos
|
|
05/25/2024 17:00:00
|
Los Lobos Medina
|
Club Atletico Basañez
|
|
05/25/2024 17:00:00
|
Olímpica
|
Zuben Elgenubi
|
|
05/25/2024 17:00:00
|
Quest Agraciada
|
La 10 U-a
|
|