IV.29 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
17-5
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
16-6
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
13-9
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
11-11
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
9-13
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
6-16
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
3-19
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
3-19
Next: 
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
08/17/2019 13:00:00  Cavemen Heede  Hamm Indians  111 - 103
08/17/2019 13:00:00  BV Zeckendorf  ATV Dortmund 09  123 - 117
08/17/2019 13:00:00  Surmene Lazut  Tunes Roßberg  104 - 103
08/17/2019 13:00:00  Hainer Hornissen  Murder Wostevitz  126 - 120
08/20/2019 13:00:00  ATV Dortmund 09  Surmene Lazut  98 - 116
08/20/2019 13:00:00  Tunes Roßberg  Hainer Hornissen  117 - 126
08/20/2019 13:00:00  Murder Wostevitz  Cavemen Heede  113 - 134
08/20/2019 13:00:00  Hamm Indians  BV Zeckendorf  77 - 104
08/24/2019 13:00:00  Hainer Hornissen  ATV Dortmund 09  115 - 116
08/24/2019 13:00:00  Surmene Lazut  Hamm Indians  110 - 97
08/24/2019 13:00:00  Cavemen Heede  Tunes Roßberg  93 - 111
08/24/2019 13:00:00  BV Zeckendorf  Murder Wostevitz  128 - 122
08/27/2019 13:00:00  Hamm Indians  Hainer Hornissen  111 - 125
08/27/2019 13:00:00  ATV Dortmund 09  Cavemen Heede  110 - 126
08/27/2019 13:00:00  Tunes Roßberg  BV Zeckendorf  110 - 122
08/27/2019 13:00:00  Murder Wostevitz  Surmene Lazut  121 - 141
08/31/2019 13:00:00  Tunes Roßberg  Hamm Indians  124 - 115
08/31/2019 13:00:00  Murder Wostevitz  ATV Dortmund 09  127 - 129
08/31/2019 13:00:00  Hainer Hornissen  BV Zeckendorf  107 - 130
08/31/2019 13:00:00  Surmene Lazut  Cavemen Heede  107 - 119
09/03/2019 13:00:00  Hamm Indians  Murder Wostevitz  123 - 130
09/03/2019 13:00:00  ATV Dortmund 09  Tunes Roßberg  105 - 125
09/03/2019 13:00:00  Cavemen Heede  Hainer Hornissen  121 - 127
09/03/2019 13:00:00  BV Zeckendorf  Surmene Lazut  129 - 136
09/07/2019 13:00:00  ATV Dortmund 09  Hamm Indians  104 - 112
09/07/2019 13:00:00  BV Zeckendorf  Cavemen Heede  125 - 110
09/07/2019 13:00:00  Hainer Hornissen  Surmene Lazut  90 - 101
09/07/2019 13:00:00  Murder Wostevitz  Tunes Roßberg  115 - 119
09/10/2019 13:00:00  Hainer Hornissen  Blasters Ober-Hambach  110 - 114
09/10/2019 13:00:00  Hamm Indians  Rise Against  88 - 120
09/10/2019 13:00:00  ATV Dortmund 09  ΠΑΟ13  99 - 113
09/10/2019 13:00:00  Tunes Roßberg  Teenage Dream  105 - 116
09/10/2019 13:00:00  Murder Wostevitz  Leid  120 - 127
09/10/2019 13:00:00  Cavemen Heede  Thekenmannschaft 2k4  112 - 122
09/10/2019 13:00:00  BV Zeckendorf  Ankara Anger  124 - 103
09/10/2019 13:00:00  Surmene Lazut  Holweide Hornets  66 - 136
09/14/2019 13:00:00  ΠΑΟ13  Hamm Indians  122 - 94
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Teenage Dream  ATV Dortmund 09  129 - 128
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Thekenmannschaft 2k4  Murder Wostevitz  148 - 136
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Ankara Anger  Cavemen Heede  103 - 114
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Holweide Hornets  BV Zeckendorf  117 - 44
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Blasters Ober-Hambach  Surmene Lazut  109 - 124
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Rise Against  Hainer Hornissen  116 - 118
09/14/2019 13:00:00  Leid  Tunes Roßberg  107 - 128
09/17/2019 13:00:00  Hamm Indians  Teenage Dream  104 - 118
09/17/2019 13:00:00  ATV Dortmund 09  Leid  96 - 110
09/17/2019 13:00:00  Tunes Roßberg  Thekenmannschaft 2k4  97 - 119
09/17/2019 13:00:00  Murder Wostevitz  Ankara Anger  123 - 129
09/17/2019 13:00:00  Cavemen Heede  Holweide Hornets  56 - 130
09/17/2019 13:00:00  BV Zeckendorf  Blasters Ober-Hambach  119 - 105
09/17/2019 13:00:00  Surmene Lazut  Rise Against  103 - 102
09/17/2019 13:00:00  Hainer Hornissen  ΠΑΟ13  98 - 115
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Leid  Hamm Indians  130 - 128
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Thekenmannschaft 2k4  ATV Dortmund 09  113 - 99
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Ankara Anger  Tunes Roßberg  87 - 111
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Blasters Ober-Hambach  Cavemen Heede  92 - 104
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Rise Against  BV Zeckendorf  109 - 114
09/21/2019 13:00:00  ΠΑΟ13  Surmene Lazut  136 - 129
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Teenage Dream  Hainer Hornissen  116 - 118
09/21/2019 13:00:00  Holweide Hornets  Murder Wostevitz  142 - 64
09/24/2019 13:00:00  BV Zeckendorf  ΠΑΟ13  132 - 130
09/24/2019 13:00:00  Hamm Indians  Thekenmannschaft 2k4  92 - 109
09/24/2019 13:00:00  ATV Dortmund 09  Ankara Anger  90 - 103
09/24/2019 13:00:00  Tunes Roßberg  Holweide Hornets  58 - 130
09/24/2019 13:00:00  Murder Wostevitz  Blasters Ober-Hambach  102 - 131
09/24/2019 13:00:00  Cavemen Heede  Rise Against  119 - 129
09/24/2019 13:00:00  Surmene Lazut  Teenage Dream  124 - 120
09/24/2019 13:00:00  Hainer Hornissen  Leid  118 - 124
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Holweide Hornets  ATV Dortmund 09  118 - 46
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Blasters Ober-Hambach  Tunes Roßberg  97 - 101
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Rise Against  Murder Wostevitz  103 - 112
09/28/2019 13:00:00  ΠΑΟ13  Cavemen Heede  114 - 119
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Teenage Dream  BV Zeckendorf  117 - 109
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Leid  Surmene Lazut  124 - 132
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Thekenmannschaft 2k4  Hainer Hornissen  111 - 101
09/28/2019 13:00:00  Ankara Anger  Hamm Indians  100 - 97
10/05/2019 13:00:00  Cavemen Heede  Teenage Dream  109 - 127
10/05/2019 13:00:00  Surmene Lazut  Thekenmannschaft 2k4  88 - 107
10/05/2019 13:00:00  Hamm Indians  Holweide Hornets  48 - 126
10/05/2019 13:00:00  ATV Dortmund 09  Blasters Ober-Hambach  103 - 115
10/05/2019 13:00:00  Tunes Roßberg  Rise Against  116 - 111
10/05/2019 13:00:00  Murder Wostevitz  ΠΑΟ13  105 - 122
10/05/2019 13:00:00  BV Zeckendorf  Leid  114 - 117
10/05/2019 13:00:00  Hainer Hornissen  Ankara Anger  112 - 119
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Blasters Ober-Hambach  Hamm Indians  134 - 125
10/08/2019 13:00:00  ΠΑΟ13  Tunes Roßberg  120 - 108
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Teenage Dream  Murder Wostevitz  114 - 116
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Leid  Cavemen Heede  97 - 119
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Thekenmannschaft 2k4  BV Zeckendorf  104 - 112
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Ankara Anger  Surmene Lazut  117 - 127
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Holweide Hornets  Hainer Hornissen  121 - 62
10/08/2019 13:00:00  Rise Against  ATV Dortmund 09  117 - 110
10/12/2019 13:00:00  Hamm Indians  Cavemen Heede  116 - 117
10/12/2019 13:00:00  ATV Dortmund 09  BV Zeckendorf  83 - 116
10/12/2019 13:00:00  Tunes Roßberg  Surmene Lazut  122 - 128
10/12/2019 13:00:00  Murder Wostevitz  Hainer Hornissen  120 - 119
10/15/2019 13:00:00  Surmene Lazut  ATV Dortmund 09  118 - 104
10/15/2019 13:00:00  Hainer Hornissen  Tunes Roßberg  113 - 129
10/15/2019 13:00:00  Cavemen Heede  Murder Wostevitz  139 - 138
10/15/2019 13:00:00  BV Zeckendorf  Hamm Indians  138 - 127
10/19/2019 13:00:00  ATV Dortmund 09  Hainer Hornissen  116 - 118
10/19/2019 13:00:00  Hamm Indians  Surmene Lazut  138 - 129
10/19/2019 13:00:00  Tunes Roßberg  Cavemen Heede  137 - 140
10/19/2019 13:00:00  Murder Wostevitz  BV Zeckendorf  102 - 115
10/22/2019 13:00:00  Hainer Hornissen  Hamm Indians  109 - 108
10/22/2019 13:00:00  Cavemen Heede  ATV Dortmund 09  123 - 113
10/22/2019 13:00:00  BV Zeckendorf  Tunes Roßberg  119 - 103
10/22/2019 13:00:00  Surmene Lazut  Murder Wostevitz  109 - 97
10/26/2019 13:00:00  Hamm Indians  Tunes Roßberg  101 - 127
10/26/2019 13:00:00  ATV Dortmund 09  Murder Wostevitz  104 - 121
10/26/2019 13:00:00  BV Zeckendorf  Hainer Hornissen  103 - 114
10/26/2019 13:00:00  Cavemen Heede  Surmene Lazut  103 - 121
10/29/2019 13:00:00  Murder Wostevitz  Hamm Indians  112 - 121
10/29/2019 13:00:00  Tunes Roßberg  ATV Dortmund 09  100 - 92
10/29/2019 13:00:00  Hainer Hornissen  Cavemen Heede  125 - 127
10/29/2019 13:00:00  Surmene Lazut  BV Zeckendorf  112 - 107
11/02/2019 13:00:00  Hamm Indians  ATV Dortmund 09  111 - 118
11/02/2019 13:00:00  Cavemen Heede  BV Zeckendorf  99 - 113
11/02/2019 13:00:00  Surmene Lazut  Hainer Hornissen  114 - 101
11/02/2019 13:00:00  Tunes Roßberg  Murder Wostevitz  115 - 119
Advertisement