League Schedule -- Season 47
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
08/17/2019 13:00:00 chinchillas69ers Churchfield Chics
08/17/2019 13:00:00 Verbrennungsmotoren Würzburg Hawks
08/17/2019 13:00:00 Dortmund Raptors BB Best
08/17/2019 13:00:00 WÄLLER GIANTS Factor Kork
08/17/2019 13:00:00 Estudiantes Weißehütte Zyklopen
08/17/2019 13:00:00 SV Regis-Breitingen Anglirus Rudel
08/17/2019 13:00:00 Street Flayers s´Oliver Baskets
08/17/2019 13:00:00 the Jumpers Perlach Celtics TV
08/20/2019 13:00:00 5 Churchfield Chics 3 Verbrennungsmotoren TV
08/20/2019 13:00:00 6 Würzburg Hawks 7 Dortmund Raptors
08/20/2019 13:00:00 2 BB Best 8 WÄLLER GIANTS
08/20/2019 13:00:00 1 Factor Kork 4 chinchillas69ers
08/20/2019 13:00:00 6 Zyklopen 1 SV Regis-Breitingen
08/20/2019 13:00:00 8 Anglirus Rudel 7 Street Flayers
08/20/2019 13:00:00 2 s´Oliver Baskets 4 the Jumpers
08/20/2019 13:00:00 5 Perlach Celtics 3 Estudiantes Weißehütte
08/24/2019 13:00:00 3 Dortmund Raptors 7 Churchfield Chics
08/24/2019 13:00:00 6 WÄLLER GIANTS 8 Würzburg Hawks TV
08/24/2019 13:00:00 2 chinchillas69ers 5 BB Best
08/24/2019 13:00:00 1 Verbrennungsmotoren 4 Factor Kork
08/24/2019 13:00:00 5 Street Flayers 8 Zyklopen
08/24/2019 13:00:00 3 the Jumpers 7 Anglirus Rudel
08/24/2019 13:00:00 2 Estudiantes Weißehütte 4 s´Oliver Baskets
08/24/2019 13:00:00 1 SV Regis-Breitingen 6 Perlach Celtics
08/27/2019 13:00:00 7 Churchfield Chics 6 WÄLLER GIANTS
08/27/2019 13:00:00 8 Würzburg Hawks 4 chinchillas69ers
08/27/2019 13:00:00 5 BB Best 2 Verbrennungsmotoren
08/27/2019 13:00:00 3 Factor Kork 1 Dortmund Raptors
08/27/2019 13:00:00 7 Zyklopen 3 the Jumpers
08/27/2019 13:00:00 6 Anglirus Rudel 2 Estudiantes Weißehütte TV
08/27/2019 13:00:00 4 s´Oliver Baskets 1 SV Regis-Breitingen
08/27/2019 13:00:00 8 Perlach Celtics 5 Street Flayers
08/31/2019 13:00:00 6 BB Best 7 Churchfield Chics
08/31/2019 13:00:00 4 Factor Kork 8 Würzburg Hawks
08/31/2019 13:00:00 5 Dortmund Raptors 2 chinchillas69ers TV
08/31/2019 13:00:00 3 WÄLLER GIANTS 1 Verbrennungsmotoren
08/31/2019 13:00:00 5 s´Oliver Baskets 7 Zyklopen TV
08/31/2019 13:00:00 8 Perlach Celtics 6 Anglirus Rudel
08/31/2019 13:00:00 4 Street Flayers 2 Estudiantes Weißehütte
08/31/2019 13:00:00 3 the Jumpers 1 SV Regis-Breitingen
09/03/2019 13:00:00 7 Churchfield Chics 3 Factor Kork
09/03/2019 13:00:00 8 Würzburg Hawks 5 BB Best
09/03/2019 13:00:00 2 chinchillas69ers 4 WÄLLER GIANTS
09/03/2019 13:00:00 1 Verbrennungsmotoren 6 Dortmund Raptors
09/03/2019 13:00:00 8 Zyklopen 7 Perlach Celtics
09/03/2019 13:00:00 6 Anglirus Rudel 5 s´Oliver Baskets
09/03/2019 13:00:00 2 Estudiantes Weißehütte 4 the Jumpers
09/03/2019 13:00:00 1 SV Regis-Breitingen 3 Street Flayers TV
09/07/2019 13:00:00 8 Würzburg Hawks 7 Churchfield Chics
09/07/2019 13:00:00 1 Factor Kork 5 BB Best TV
09/07/2019 13:00:00 2 Verbrennungsmotoren 3 chinchillas69ers
09/07/2019 13:00:00 4 WÄLLER GIANTS 6 Dortmund Raptors
09/07/2019 13:00:00 7 Anglirus Rudel 8 Zyklopen
09/07/2019 13:00:00 6 Perlach Celtics 4 s´Oliver Baskets
09/07/2019 13:00:00 1 SV Regis-Breitingen 2 Estudiantes Weißehütte
09/07/2019 13:00:00 3 the Jumpers 5 Street Flayers
09/10/2019 13:00:00 7 Churchfield Chics 7 Zyklopen
09/10/2019 13:00:00 8 Würzburg Hawks 8 Anglirus Rudel
09/10/2019 13:00:00 3 BB Best 2 s´Oliver Baskets
09/10/2019 13:00:00 2 Factor Kork 6 Perlach Celtics
09/10/2019 13:00:00 1 chinchillas69ers 3 Estudiantes Weißehütte
09/10/2019 13:00:00 4 Verbrennungsmotoren 1 SV Regis-Breitingen
09/10/2019 13:00:00 6 Dortmund Raptors 4 Street Flayers
09/10/2019 13:00:00 5 WÄLLER GIANTS 5 the Jumpers TV
09/14/2019 13:00:00 7 Anglirus Rudel 7 Churchfield Chics
09/14/2019 13:00:00 2 s´Oliver Baskets 8 Würzburg Hawks
09/14/2019 13:00:00 6 Perlach Celtics 4 BB Best TV
09/14/2019 13:00:00 3 Estudiantes Weißehütte 1 Factor Kork
09/14/2019 13:00:00 1 SV Regis-Breitingen 2 chinchillas69ers
09/14/2019 13:00:00 5 Street Flayers 6 Verbrennungsmotoren
09/14/2019 13:00:00 4 the Jumpers 3 Dortmund Raptors
09/14/2019 13:00:00 8 Zyklopen 5 WÄLLER GIANTS
09/17/2019 13:00:00 7 Churchfield Chics 2 s´Oliver Baskets
09/17/2019 13:00:00 8 Würzburg Hawks 7 Perlach Celtics
09/17/2019 13:00:00 2 BB Best 4 Estudiantes Weißehütte
09/17/2019 13:00:00 1 Factor Kork 1 SV Regis-Breitingen
09/17/2019 13:00:00 6 chinchillas69ers 5 Street Flayers
09/17/2019 13:00:00 4 Verbrennungsmotoren 3 the Jumpers
09/17/2019 13:00:00 5 Dortmund Raptors 8 Zyklopen
09/17/2019 13:00:00 3 WÄLLER GIANTS 6 Anglirus Rudel
09/21/2019 13:00:00 6 Perlach Celtics 7 Churchfield Chics
09/21/2019 13:00:00 4 Estudiantes Weißehütte 8 Würzburg Hawks
09/21/2019 13:00:00 1 SV Regis-Breitingen 3 BB Best
09/21/2019 13:00:00 5 Street Flayers 1 Factor Kork TV
09/21/2019 13:00:00 3 the Jumpers 6 chinchillas69ers
09/21/2019 13:00:00 8 Zyklopen 5 Verbrennungsmotoren
09/21/2019 13:00:00 7 Anglirus Rudel 2 Dortmund Raptors
09/21/2019 13:00:00 2 s´Oliver Baskets 4 WÄLLER GIANTS
09/24/2019 13:00:00 7 Churchfield Chics 2 Estudiantes Weißehütte
09/24/2019 13:00:00 8 Würzburg Hawks 1 SV Regis-Breitingen
09/24/2019 13:00:00 6 BB Best 5 Street Flayers
09/24/2019 13:00:00 1 Factor Kork 4 the Jumpers
09/24/2019 13:00:00 5 chinchillas69ers 8 Zyklopen
09/24/2019 13:00:00 4 Verbrennungsmotoren 7 Anglirus Rudel TV
09/24/2019 13:00:00 2 Dortmund Raptors 3 s´Oliver Baskets
09/24/2019 13:00:00 3 WÄLLER GIANTS 6 Perlach Celtics
09/28/2019 13:00:00 1 SV Regis-Breitingen 7 Churchfield Chics TV
09/28/2019 13:00:00 5 Street Flayers 8 Würzburg Hawks
09/28/2019 13:00:00 4 the Jumpers 6 BB Best
09/28/2019 13:00:00 8 Zyklopen 1 Factor Kork
09/28/2019 13:00:00 7 Anglirus Rudel 4 chinchillas69ers
09/28/2019 13:00:00 3 s´Oliver Baskets 2 Verbrennungsmotoren
09/28/2019 13:00:00 6 Perlach Celtics 3 Dortmund Raptors
09/28/2019 13:00:00 2 Estudiantes Weißehütte 5 WÄLLER GIANTS
10/05/2019 13:00:00 7 Churchfield Chics 5 Street Flayers
10/05/2019 13:00:00 8 Würzburg Hawks 3 the Jumpers
10/05/2019 13:00:00 6 BB Best 8 Zyklopen
10/05/2019 13:00:00 1 Factor Kork 7 Anglirus Rudel
10/05/2019 13:00:00 4 chinchillas69ers 4 s´Oliver Baskets TV
10/05/2019 13:00:00 2 Verbrennungsmotoren 6 Perlach Celtics
10/05/2019 13:00:00 3 Dortmund Raptors 2 Estudiantes Weißehütte TV
10/05/2019 13:00:00 5 WÄLLER GIANTS 1 SV Regis-Breitingen
10/08/2019 13:00:00 3 the Jumpers 7 Churchfield Chics
10/08/2019 13:00:00 8 Zyklopen 8 Würzburg Hawks TV
10/08/2019 13:00:00 7 Anglirus Rudel 6 BB Best
10/08/2019 13:00:00 4 s´Oliver Baskets 1 Factor Kork
10/08/2019 13:00:00 6 Perlach Celtics 2 chinchillas69ers
10/08/2019 13:00:00 2 Estudiantes Weißehütte 3 Verbrennungsmotoren
10/08/2019 13:00:00 1 SV Regis-Breitingen 4 Dortmund Raptors
10/08/2019 13:00:00 5 Street Flayers 5 WÄLLER GIANTS
10/12/2019 13:00:00 7 Churchfield Chics 2 chinchillas69ers
10/12/2019 13:00:00 8 Würzburg Hawks 3 Verbrennungsmotoren
10/12/2019 13:00:00 6 BB Best 4 Dortmund Raptors
10/12/2019 13:00:00 1 Factor Kork 5 WÄLLER GIANTS
10/12/2019 13:00:00 8 Zyklopen 3 Estudiantes Weißehütte
10/12/2019 13:00:00 7 Anglirus Rudel 1 SV Regis-Breitingen
10/12/2019 13:00:00 4 s´Oliver Baskets 5 Street Flayers
10/12/2019 13:00:00 6 Perlach Celtics 2 the Jumpers TV
10/15/2019 13:00:00 3 Verbrennungsmotoren 7 Churchfield Chics TV
10/15/2019 13:00:00 4 Dortmund Raptors 8 Würzburg Hawks
10/15/2019 13:00:00 5 WÄLLER GIANTS 6 BB Best
10/15/2019 13:00:00 2 chinchillas69ers 1 Factor Kork
10/15/2019 13:00:00 1 SV Regis-Breitingen 8 Zyklopen
10/15/2019 13:00:00 4 Street Flayers 7 Anglirus Rudel TV
10/15/2019 13:00:00 2 the Jumpers 5 s´Oliver Baskets
10/15/2019 13:00:00 3 Estudiantes Weißehütte 6 Perlach Celtics
10/19/2019 13:00:00 7 Churchfield Chics 4 Dortmund Raptors
10/19/2019 13:00:00 8 Würzburg Hawks 5 WÄLLER GIANTS TV
10/19/2019 13:00:00 6 BB Best 1 chinchillas69ers
10/19/2019 13:00:00 2 Factor Kork 3 Verbrennungsmotoren
10/19/2019 13:00:00 8 Zyklopen 4 Street Flayers
10/19/2019 13:00:00 7 Anglirus Rudel 2 the Jumpers
10/19/2019 13:00:00 5 s´Oliver Baskets 3 Estudiantes Weißehütte
10/19/2019 13:00:00 6 Perlach Celtics 1 SV Regis-Breitingen
10/22/2019 13:00:00 5 WÄLLER GIANTS 7 Churchfield Chics
10/22/2019 13:00:00 1 chinchillas69ers 8 Würzburg Hawks
10/22/2019 13:00:00 2 Verbrennungsmotoren 6 BB Best
10/22/2019 13:00:00 4 Dortmund Raptors 3 Factor Kork
10/22/2019 13:00:00 2 the Jumpers 8 Zyklopen
10/22/2019 13:00:00 3 Estudiantes Weißehütte 7 Anglirus Rudel
10/22/2019 13:00:00 1 SV Regis-Breitingen 5 s´Oliver Baskets
10/22/2019 13:00:00 4 Street Flayers 6 Perlach Celtics
10/26/2019 13:00:00 7 Churchfield Chics 6 BB Best
10/26/2019 13:00:00 8 Würzburg Hawks 3 Factor Kork
10/26/2019 13:00:00 1 chinchillas69ers 4 Dortmund Raptors TV
10/26/2019 13:00:00 2 Verbrennungsmotoren 5 WÄLLER GIANTS
10/26/2019 13:00:00 8 Zyklopen 5 s´Oliver Baskets TV
10/26/2019 13:00:00 7 Anglirus Rudel 6 Perlach Celtics
10/26/2019 13:00:00 2 Estudiantes Weißehütte 4 Street Flayers
10/26/2019 13:00:00 1 SV Regis-Breitingen 3 the Jumpers
10/29/2019 13:00:00 2 Factor Kork 7 Churchfield Chics
10/29/2019 13:00:00 6 BB Best 8 Würzburg Hawks
10/29/2019 13:00:00 5 WÄLLER GIANTS 3 chinchillas69ers
10/29/2019 13:00:00 4 Dortmund Raptors 1 Verbrennungsmotoren
10/29/2019 13:00:00 6 Perlach Celtics 8 Zyklopen
10/29/2019 13:00:00 5 s´Oliver Baskets 7 Anglirus Rudel
10/29/2019 13:00:00 3 the Jumpers 2 Estudiantes Weißehütte
10/29/2019 13:00:00 4 Street Flayers 1 SV Regis-Breitingen
11/02/2019 13:00:00 7 Churchfield Chics 8 Würzburg Hawks
11/02/2019 13:00:00 6 BB Best 2 Factor Kork TV
11/02/2019 13:00:00 3 chinchillas69ers 1 Verbrennungsmotoren
11/02/2019 13:00:00 4 Dortmund Raptors 5 WÄLLER GIANTS
11/02/2019 13:00:00 8 Zyklopen 7 Anglirus Rudel
11/02/2019 13:00:00 5 s´Oliver Baskets 6 Perlach Celtics
11/02/2019 13:00:00 2 Estudiantes Weißehütte 1 SV Regis-Breitingen TV
11/02/2019 13:00:00 4 Street Flayers 3 the Jumpers
11/05/2019 13:00:00 Dortmund Raptors Verbrennungsmotoren PO
11/05/2019 13:00:00 chinchillas69ers Factor Kork PO
11/05/2019 13:00:00 Street Flayers SV Regis-Breitingen PO
11/05/2019 13:00:00 the Jumpers Estudiantes Weißehütte PO
11/05/2019 13:00:00 Anglirus Rudel WÄLLER GIANTS RL
11/05/2019 13:00:00 Churchfield Chics s´Oliver Baskets RL
11/05/2019 13:00:00 Perlach Celtics BB Best RL
11/09/2019 13:00:00 5 WÄLLER GIANTS 7 Anglirus Rudel RL
11/09/2019 13:00:00 5 s´Oliver Baskets 7 Churchfield Chics RL
11/09/2019 13:00:00 6 BB Best 6 Perlach Celtics RL
11/09/2019 13:00:00 Factor Kork Verbrennungsmotoren SF
11/09/2019 13:00:00 Estudiantes Weißehütte SV Regis-Breitingen SF
11/12/2019 13:00:00 7 Churchfield Chics 5 s´Oliver Baskets TB
11/12/2019 13:00:00 Verbrennungsmotoren SV Regis-Breitingen F
11/16/2019 13:00:00 1 SV Regis-Breitingen 1 Verbrennungsmotoren F
11/17/2019 13:00:00 1 Verbrennungsmotoren 1 SV Regis-Breitingen TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final F: Final TV: Televised
Advertisement