Draft Round 1
|
Heddernheim, Marko
|
Parade Hastedt
|
1
|
1
|
Schnedermann, Rolf-Peter
|
Exceptions Admannshagen-Bargeshagen
|
2
|
1
|
Solcher, David
|
Tablets Niederranschütz
|
3
|
1
|
Steinhäuser, Peer
|
Kangaroos Buchholz
|
4
|
1
|
Hampl, Dennis
|
Tattoo Großsoltborg
|
5
|
1
|
Huppertz, Dennis
|
Parcels Kirsch
|
6
|
1
|
Schichl, Alois
|
Mudbugs Aigeltshofen
|
7
|
1
|
Berrymann, Alvin
|
Terrapins Fürstatt
|
8
|
1
|
Pollner, Louis
|
Hills Burgkemnitz
|
9
|
1
|
Daly, Ottokar
|
Reach Gebhardtshof
|
10
|
1
|
Koßack, Tassilo
|
Aim Erlingsberg
|
11
|
2
|
Belke, Erwin
|
Quake Laubenkolonie
|
12
|
1
|
Herles, Horst Viktor
|
Comets Einste
|
13
|
1
|
Hartlapp, Erich
|
Fighting Irish Müllerdorf
|
14
|
3
|
Gisselberg, Walter
|
Dribblers Bauscheid
|
15
|
1
|
Aistermann, Volker
|
Locomotion Egelsbach
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
Süder, Frederich
|
Parade Hastedt
|
17
|
3
|
Haick, Rüdiger
|
Exceptions Admannshagen-Bargeshagen
|
18
|
3
|
Wengerter, Hugo
|
Tablets Niederranschütz
|
19
|
2
|
Kleebank, Klaas
|
Kangaroos Buchholz
|
20
|
2
|
Granegger, Carsten
|
Tattoo Großsoltborg
|
21
|
2
|
Taubeneck, Norbert Stefan
|
Parcels Kirsch
|
22
|
4
|
Lüttgen, Oskar
|
Mudbugs Aigeltshofen
|
23
|
4
|
Jander, Tomas
|
Terrapins Fürstatt
|
24
|
4
|
Schwind, Jörgen
|
Hills Burgkemnitz
|
25
|
3
|
Dauer, Kay
|
Reach Gebhardtshof
|
26
|
4
|
Zabka, Siegfried
|
Aim Erlingsberg
|
27
|
6
|
D´Ambros Canzin, Alexander
|
Quake Laubenkolonie
|
28
|
3
|
Reßdorf, Fritz
|
Comets Einste
|
29
|
3
|
Ang, Ludger
|
Fighting Irish Müllerdorf
|
30
|
4
|
Brömmelhaus, Helmuth Friedrich
|
Dribblers Bauscheid
|
31
|
3
|
Schlader, Timo
|
Locomotion Egelsbach
|
32
|
7
|
Draft Round 3
|
Kohlkopp, Paul-Christian
|
Parade Hastedt
|
33
|
8
|
Alisch, Marcel
|
Exceptions Admannshagen-Bargeshagen
|
34
|
7
|
Graus, Jörg
|
Tablets Niederranschütz
|
35
|
6
|
Siemann, Olaf
|
Kangaroos Buchholz
|
36
|
5
|
Mathiessen, Nils
|
Tattoo Großsoltborg
|
37
|
3
|
Lengerke, Ralf
|
Parcels Kirsch
|
38
|
15
|
Emden, Marcell
|
Mudbugs Aigeltshofen
|
39
|
10
|
Geisendörffer, Klaus
|
Terrapins Fürstatt
|
40
|
14
|
Spanfellner, Kurt
|
Hills Burgkemnitz
|
41
|
17
|
Koerbl, Hansrolf
|
Reach Gebhardtshof
|
42
|
6
|
Londorf, Rainer
|
Aim Erlingsberg
|
43
|
23
|
Adebar, Poldi
|
Quake Laubenkolonie
|
44
|
5
|
Brechreiz, Parzival
|
Comets Einste
|
45
|
7
|
Bracanov, Vladimir
|
Fighting Irish Müllerdorf
|
46
|
21
|
Hesseln, Fabian
|
Dribblers Bauscheid
|
47
|
5
|
Strobel-Ludwig, Kristian
|
Locomotion Egelsbach
|
48
|
35
|