|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Kent Falcons
|
Arisona
|
109 - 118
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Chimbos
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
93 - 120
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Alex Basket
|
Varsa
|
87 - 110
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
slashk
|
SAFITER
|
118 - 125
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Arisona
|
Chimbos
|
111 - 98
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
Alex Basket
|
132 - 134
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Varsa
|
slashk
|
135 - 139
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
SAFITER
|
Kent Falcons
|
97 - 113
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Alex Basket
|
Arisona
|
111 - 129
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
slashk
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
152 - 147
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Kent Falcons
|
Varsa
|
114 - 108
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Chimbos
|
SAFITER
|
105 - 104
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Arisona
|
slashk
|
117 - 107
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Varsa
|
Chimbos
|
120 - 110
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
SAFITER
|
Alex Basket
|
118 - 120
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
Kent Falcons
|
112 - 141
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Varsa
|
Arisona
|
114 - 123
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
SAFITER
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
132 - 139
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Alex Basket
|
Kent Falcons
|
115 - 120
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
slashk
|
Chimbos
|
117 - 113
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Arisona
|
SAFITER
|
105 - 109
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
Varsa
|
98 - 115
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Kent Falcons
|
slashk
|
102 - 114
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Chimbos
|
Alex Basket
|
126 - 138
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
Arisona
|
111 - 120
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
SAFITER
|
Varsa
|
122 - 126
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Chimbos
|
Kent Falcons
|
100 - 112
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
slashk
|
Alex Basket
|
124 - 114
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Arisona
|
Owls Salinillas de Buradón
|
98 - 115
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
PAS PIELAGOS
|
88 - 107
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Varsa
|
Fumanchesterpiti FC
|
117 - 112
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
SAFITER
|
TakuaPinPan
|
98 - 115
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Kent Falcons
|
Blue Beach Alcocebre
|
93 - 92
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Chimbos
|
Los Sin Nombre B.C.
|
107 - 120
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Alex Basket
|
Pornland Trail Brazzers
|
106 - 121
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
slashk
|
Titanes II
|
107 - 112
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Fumanchesterpiti FC
|
SAFITER
|
112 - 123
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Owls Salinillas de Buradón
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
120 - 94
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
PAS PIELAGOS
|
Varsa
|
132 - 123
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
TakuaPinPan
|
Kent Falcons
|
107 - 109
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Blue Beach Alcocebre
|
Chimbos
|
111 - 115
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Sin Nombre B.C.
|
Alex Basket
|
128 - 122
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Pornland Trail Brazzers
|
slashk
|
123 - 122
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Titanes II
|
Arisona
|
126 - 130
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Varsa
|
Owls Salinillas de Buradón
|
103 - 140
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
SAFITER
|
PAS PIELAGOS
|
92 - 115
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Kent Falcons
|
Fumanchesterpiti FC
|
116 - 113
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Chimbos
|
TakuaPinPan
|
134 - 136
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Alex Basket
|
Blue Beach Alcocebre
|
126 - 130
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
slashk
|
Los Sin Nombre B.C.
|
112 - 124
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Arisona
|
Pornland Trail Brazzers
|
108 - 132
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
Titanes II
|
115 - 113
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Owls Salinillas de Buradón
|
SAFITER
|
100 - 101
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
PAS PIELAGOS
|
Kent Falcons
|
147 - 143
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Fumanchesterpiti FC
|
Chimbos
|
113 - 122
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Blue Beach Alcocebre
|
slashk
|
126 - 123
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Sin Nombre B.C.
|
Arisona
|
110 - 98
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Pornland Trail Brazzers
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
115 - 120
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Titanes II
|
Varsa
|
111 - 126
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
TakuaPinPan
|
Alex Basket
|
122 - 104
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
Los Sin Nombre B.C.
|
127 - 137
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Kent Falcons
|
Owls Salinillas de Buradón
|
114 - 126
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Chimbos
|
PAS PIELAGOS
|
104 - 133
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Alex Basket
|
Fumanchesterpiti FC
|
156 - 153
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
slashk
|
TakuaPinPan
|
124 - 125
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Arisona
|
Blue Beach Alcocebre
|
102 - 113
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Varsa
|
Pornland Trail Brazzers
|
90 - 104
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
SAFITER
|
Titanes II
|
110 - 118
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
PAS PIELAGOS
|
Alex Basket
|
124 - 121
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Fumanchesterpiti FC
|
slashk
|
104 - 124
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
TakuaPinPan
|
Arisona
|
120 - 108
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Blue Beach Alcocebre
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
120 - 117
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Sin Nombre B.C.
|
Varsa
|
105 - 115
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Pornland Trail Brazzers
|
SAFITER
|
119 - 110
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Titanes II
|
Kent Falcons
|
109 - 129
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Owls Salinillas de Buradón
|
Chimbos
|
107 - 110
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Varsa
|
Blue Beach Alcocebre
|
97 - 106
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Kent Falcons
|
Pornland Trail Brazzers
|
108 - 114
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Alex Basket
|
Owls Salinillas de Buradón
|
103 - 116
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
slashk
|
PAS PIELAGOS
|
102 - 116
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Arisona
|
Fumanchesterpiti FC
|
120 - 117
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
TakuaPinPan
|
113 - 130
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
SAFITER
|
Los Sin Nombre B.C.
|
102 - 113
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Chimbos
|
Titanes II
|
126 - 128
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Owls Salinillas de Buradón
|
slashk
|
110 - 98
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Fumanchesterpiti FC
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
124 - 133
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
TakuaPinPan
|
Varsa
|
109 - 110
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Blue Beach Alcocebre
|
SAFITER
|
118 - 103
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Sin Nombre B.C.
|
Kent Falcons
|
123 - 126
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Pornland Trail Brazzers
|
Chimbos
|
129 - 122
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Titanes II
|
Alex Basket
|
125 - 126
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
PAS PIELAGOS
|
Arisona
|
124 - 104
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
SAFITER
|
slashk
|
91 - 114
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Arisona
|
Kent Falcons
|
126 - 133
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
Chimbos
|
129 - 121
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Varsa
|
Alex Basket
|
111 - 108
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Chimbos
|
Arisona
|
108 - 123
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
slashk
|
Varsa
|
118 - 131
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Kent Falcons
|
SAFITER
|
99 - 97
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Alex Basket
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
121 - 132
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Arisona
|
Alex Basket
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
slashk
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Varsa
|
Kent Falcons
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
SAFITER
|
Chimbos
|
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
slashk
|
Arisona
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Kent Falcons
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Chimbos
|
Varsa
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Alex Basket
|
SAFITER
|
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
SAFITER
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Kent Falcons
|
Alex Basket
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Chimbos
|
slashk
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Arisona
|
Varsa
|
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
SAFITER
|
Arisona
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Varsa
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
slashk
|
Kent Falcons
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Alex Basket
|
Chimbos
|
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Arisona
|
Gimnastico Valencia
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Varsa
|
SAFITER
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Alex Basket
|
slashk
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Kent Falcons
|
Chimbos
|
|