Draft Round 1
|
Tegelberg, Unto
|
BC Bilba
|
1
|
1
|
Suvinen, Sami
|
markku
|
2
|
1
|
Vihmari, Jukka
|
Team Makaveli
|
3
|
1
|
Asunmaa, Janne
|
Yökastelijat
|
4
|
1
|
Rentola, Sami
|
Tahmatassut
|
5
|
1
|
Ahl, Olli
|
Maunula Basket
|
6
|
1
|
Viirret, Mika
|
Red Admirals
|
7
|
1
|
Hussi, Juhani
|
BC Sandels
|
8
|
1
|
Tiiliharju, Joona
|
KaKoPa
|
9
|
1
|
Eerola, Matti
|
TEAM APINALAUMA
|
10
|
2
|
Sahi, Olli-Pekka
|
Mikkelin Urheiluhullut
|
11
|
3
|
Grip, Henri
|
Tapanilan takatukat
|
12
|
1
|
Kallionpää, Tero
|
HKI330
|
13
|
1
|
Aikio, Tapio
|
PaHi
|
14
|
1
|
Lindstedt, Antti
|
Lerin Pallo
|
15
|
2
|
Kuisma, Antti
|
BC Tiskimiehen Hanit
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
Moisio, Markus
|
BC Bilba
|
17
|
2
|
Suvitie, Matti
|
markku
|
18
|
3
|
Tiittanen, Juha
|
Team Makaveli
|
19
|
2
|
Hauhtonen, Marko
|
Yökastelijat
|
20
|
2
|
Vänttinen, Riku
|
Tahmatassut
|
21
|
2
|
Merilampi, Ville
|
Maunula Basket
|
22
|
2
|
Anttalainen, Simo
|
Red Admirals
|
23
|
3
|
Kumpulainen, Antti
|
BC Sandels
|
24
|
2
|
Trokhachev, Denis
|
KaKoPa
|
25
|
2
|
Martinsson, Fredrik
|
TEAM APINALAUMA
|
26
|
3
|
Paro, Janne
|
Mikkelin Urheiluhullut
|
27
|
4
|
Nuotio, Jyri
|
Tapanilan takatukat
|
28
|
3
|
Styrman, Tuomas
|
HKI330
|
29
|
3
|
Pakonen, Teppo
|
PaHi
|
30
|
2
|
Sorvisto, Arto
|
Lerin Pallo
|
31
|
5
|
Rapo, Jani
|
BC Tiskimiehen Hanit
|
32
|
3
|
Draft Round 3
|
Ala-Ollitervo, Juha
|
BC Bilba
|
33
|
3
|
Huhta, Janne
|
markku
|
34
|
9
|
Hanhela, Henri
|
Team Makaveli
|
35
|
9
|
Välkky, August
|
Yökastelijat
|
36
|
3
|
Yli-Mäyry, Antti
|
Tahmatassut
|
37
|
4
|
Multasuo, Thomas
|
Maunula Basket
|
38
|
5
|
Gummerus, Petro
|
Red Admirals
|
39
|
5
|
Korkalainen, Perttu
|
BC Sandels
|
40
|
8
|
Puistolahti, Samu-Pekka
|
KaKoPa
|
41
|
9
|
Konola, Juha
|
TEAM APINALAUMA
|
42
|
5
|
Maksimainen, Juha
|
Mikkelin Urheiluhullut
|
43
|
5
|
Myllyperkiö, Joonas
|
Tapanilan takatukat
|
44
|
8
|
Nyström, Tatu
|
HKI330
|
45
|
9
|
Lötjönen, Ville
|
PaHi
|
46
|
10
|
Paavola, Janne
|
Lerin Pallo
|
47
|
7
|
Haapasaari, Tomi
|
BC Tiskimiehen Hanit
|
48
|
17
|