III.14 Great 8
Last Seen:
09/27/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
5-0
Last Seen:
09/28/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
5-0
Next: Dunker BC
 
Last Seen:
09/26/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
3-2
Next: VollNulpen
 
Last Seen:
09/26/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
2-3
Next: Dresden Runners
 
Last Seen:
09/27/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
2-3
Last Seen:
09/26/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
1-4
Next: Essen Eagles
 
Last Seen:
09/27/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-4
Next: Revier Devils
 
Last Seen:
09/26/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-4
Season Schedule
09/12/2020 13:00:00  HB Legendkillers  Revier Devils  84 - 93
09/12/2020 13:00:00  Dunker BC  BBC Heiligensee  72 - 97
09/12/2020 13:00:00  VollNulpen  Dresden Runners  106 - 81
09/12/2020 13:00:00  Essen Eagles  Harztown Nanaimo  103 - 89
09/15/2020 13:00:00  BBC Heiligensee  VollNulpen  79 - 104
09/15/2020 13:00:00  Dresden Runners  Essen Eagles  55 - 102
09/15/2020 13:00:00  Harztown Nanaimo  HB Legendkillers  99 - 80
09/15/2020 13:00:00  Revier Devils  Dunker BC  92 - 108
09/19/2020 13:00:00  VollNulpen  Revier Devils  112 - 103
09/19/2020 13:00:00  HB Legendkillers  Dresden Runners  108 - 111
09/19/2020 13:00:00  Dunker BC  Harztown Nanaimo  107 - 102
09/19/2020 13:00:00  Essen Eagles  BBC Heiligensee  112 - 47
09/22/2020 13:00:00  Revier Devils  Essen Eagles  72 - 121
09/22/2020 13:00:00  BBC Heiligensee  HB Legendkillers  80 - 83
09/22/2020 13:00:00  Dresden Runners  Dunker BC  89 - 102
09/22/2020 13:00:00  Harztown Nanaimo  VollNulpen  72 - 101
09/26/2020 13:00:00  Dresden Runners  Revier Devils  87 - 74
09/26/2020 13:00:00  Harztown Nanaimo  BBC Heiligensee  67 - 103
09/26/2020 13:00:00  Essen Eagles  Dunker BC  108 - 51
09/26/2020 13:00:00  VollNulpen  HB Legendkillers  122 - 113
09/29/2020 13:00:00  Revier Devils  Harztown Nanaimo 
09/29/2020 13:00:00  BBC Heiligensee  Dresden Runners 
09/29/2020 13:00:00  HB Legendkillers  Essen Eagles 
09/29/2020 13:00:00  Dunker BC  VollNulpen 
10/03/2020 13:00:00  BBC Heiligensee  Revier Devils 
10/03/2020 13:00:00  Dunker BC  HB Legendkillers 
10/03/2020 13:00:00  Essen Eagles  VollNulpen 
10/03/2020 13:00:00  Harztown Nanaimo  Dresden Runners 
10/06/2020 13:00:00  Revier Devils  Iserlohn Hawks 
10/06/2020 13:00:00  BBC Heiligensee  E-Heim Maniacs 2008 
10/06/2020 13:00:00  Dresden Runners  Tabledance Paradise 99ers 
10/06/2020 13:00:00  Harztown Nanaimo  US Kassinho 
10/06/2020 13:00:00  HB Legendkillers  WhiteDevils 
10/06/2020 13:00:00  Dunker BC  Brandenburg Eagles 
10/06/2020 13:00:00  VollNulpen  TM87 
10/06/2020 13:00:00  Essen Eagles  Poke-Dunker 
10/10/2020 13:00:00  E-Heim Maniacs 2008  Revier Devils 
10/10/2020 13:00:00  Tabledance Paradise 99ers  BBC Heiligensee 
10/10/2020 13:00:00  WhiteDevils  Harztown Nanaimo 
10/10/2020 13:00:00  Brandenburg Eagles  HB Legendkillers 
10/10/2020 13:00:00  TM87  Dunker BC 
10/10/2020 13:00:00  Poke-Dunker  VollNulpen 
10/10/2020 13:00:00  Iserlohn Hawks  Essen Eagles 
10/10/2020 13:00:00  US Kassinho  Dresden Runners 
10/13/2020 13:00:00  Revier Devils  Tabledance Paradise 99ers 
10/13/2020 13:00:00  BBC Heiligensee  US Kassinho 
10/13/2020 13:00:00  Dresden Runners  WhiteDevils 
10/13/2020 13:00:00  Harztown Nanaimo  Brandenburg Eagles 
10/13/2020 13:00:00  HB Legendkillers  TM87 
10/13/2020 13:00:00  Dunker BC  Poke-Dunker 
10/13/2020 13:00:00  VollNulpen  Iserlohn Hawks 
10/13/2020 13:00:00  Essen Eagles  E-Heim Maniacs 2008 
10/17/2020 13:00:00  US Kassinho  Revier Devils 
10/17/2020 13:00:00  WhiteDevils  BBC Heiligensee 
10/17/2020 13:00:00  Brandenburg Eagles  Dresden Runners 
10/17/2020 13:00:00  Poke-Dunker  HB Legendkillers 
10/17/2020 13:00:00  Iserlohn Hawks  Dunker BC 
10/17/2020 13:00:00  E-Heim Maniacs 2008  VollNulpen 
10/17/2020 13:00:00  Tabledance Paradise 99ers  Essen Eagles 
10/17/2020 13:00:00  TM87  Harztown Nanaimo 
10/20/2020 13:00:00  Revier Devils  WhiteDevils 
10/20/2020 13:00:00  BBC Heiligensee  Brandenburg Eagles 
10/20/2020 13:00:00  Dresden Runners  TM87 
10/20/2020 13:00:00  Harztown Nanaimo  Poke-Dunker 
10/20/2020 13:00:00  HB Legendkillers  Iserlohn Hawks 
10/20/2020 13:00:00  VollNulpen  Tabledance Paradise 99ers 
10/20/2020 13:00:00  Essen Eagles  US Kassinho 
10/20/2020 13:00:00  Dunker BC  E-Heim Maniacs 2008 
10/24/2020 13:00:00  TM87  BBC Heiligensee 
10/24/2020 13:00:00  Poke-Dunker  Dresden Runners 
10/24/2020 13:00:00  Iserlohn Hawks  Harztown Nanaimo 
10/24/2020 13:00:00  E-Heim Maniacs 2008  HB Legendkillers 
10/24/2020 13:00:00  Tabledance Paradise 99ers  Dunker BC 
10/24/2020 13:00:00  US Kassinho  VollNulpen 
10/24/2020 13:00:00  WhiteDevils  Essen Eagles 
10/24/2020 13:00:00  Brandenburg Eagles  Revier Devils 
10/31/2020 13:00:00  Revier Devils  TM87 
10/31/2020 13:00:00  BBC Heiligensee  Poke-Dunker 
10/31/2020 13:00:00  Dresden Runners  Iserlohn Hawks 
10/31/2020 13:00:00  Harztown Nanaimo  E-Heim Maniacs 2008 
10/31/2020 13:00:00  Dunker BC  US Kassinho 
10/31/2020 13:00:00  Essen Eagles  Brandenburg Eagles 
10/31/2020 13:00:00  HB Legendkillers  Tabledance Paradise 99ers 
10/31/2020 13:00:00  VollNulpen  WhiteDevils 
11/03/2020 13:00:00  Poke-Dunker  Revier Devils 
11/03/2020 13:00:00  E-Heim Maniacs 2008  Dresden Runners 
11/03/2020 13:00:00  Tabledance Paradise 99ers  Harztown Nanaimo 
11/03/2020 13:00:00  US Kassinho  HB Legendkillers 
11/03/2020 13:00:00  WhiteDevils  Dunker BC 
11/03/2020 13:00:00  Brandenburg Eagles  VollNulpen 
11/03/2020 13:00:00  TM87  Essen Eagles 
11/03/2020 13:00:00  Iserlohn Hawks  BBC Heiligensee 
11/07/2020 13:00:00  Revier Devils  HB Legendkillers 
11/07/2020 13:00:00  BBC Heiligensee  Dunker BC 
11/07/2020 13:00:00  Dresden Runners  VollNulpen 
11/07/2020 13:00:00  Harztown Nanaimo  Essen Eagles 
11/10/2020 13:00:00  VollNulpen  BBC Heiligensee 
11/10/2020 13:00:00  Essen Eagles  Dresden Runners 
11/10/2020 13:00:00  HB Legendkillers  Harztown Nanaimo 
11/10/2020 13:00:00  Dunker BC  Revier Devils 
11/14/2020 13:00:00  Revier Devils  VollNulpen 
11/14/2020 13:00:00  Dresden Runners  HB Legendkillers 
11/14/2020 13:00:00  Harztown Nanaimo  Dunker BC 
11/14/2020 13:00:00  BBC Heiligensee  Essen Eagles 
11/17/2020 13:00:00  Essen Eagles  Revier Devils 
11/17/2020 13:00:00  HB Legendkillers  BBC Heiligensee 
11/17/2020 13:00:00  Dunker BC  Dresden Runners 
11/17/2020 13:00:00  VollNulpen  Harztown Nanaimo 
11/21/2020 13:00:00  Revier Devils  Dresden Runners 
11/21/2020 13:00:00  BBC Heiligensee  Harztown Nanaimo 
11/21/2020 13:00:00  Dunker BC  Essen Eagles 
11/21/2020 13:00:00  HB Legendkillers  VollNulpen 
11/24/2020 13:00:00  Harztown Nanaimo  Revier Devils 
11/24/2020 13:00:00  Dresden Runners  BBC Heiligensee 
11/24/2020 13:00:00  Essen Eagles  HB Legendkillers 
11/24/2020 13:00:00  VollNulpen  Dunker BC 
11/28/2020 13:00:00  Revier Devils  BBC Heiligensee 
11/28/2020 13:00:00  HB Legendkillers  Dunker BC 
11/28/2020 13:00:00  VollNulpen  Essen Eagles 
11/28/2020 13:00:00  Dresden Runners  Harztown Nanaimo 
Advertisement