III.7 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
10-2
Next: Stilo team
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
8-4
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
7-5
Next: BC Huliganos
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
6-6
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
6-6
Next: Parkmegyei Tehenek
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
4-8
Next: Cleveland BC
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
4-8
Next: red black warriors
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-12
Next: Dream Team 12
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
06/06/2020 12:00:00  MBK PRIEVIDZA  MBK Ružomberok  90 - 105
06/06/2020 12:00:00  Iron Hills  MBK Bulls  98 - 113
06/06/2020 12:00:00  Kekso SK  Bulgakov  99 - 92
06/06/2020 12:00:00  MaGa Basket Team  LeviceChamps  84 - 103
06/09/2020 12:00:00  MBK Bulls  Kekso SK  118 - 123
06/09/2020 12:00:00  Bulgakov  MaGa Basket Team  108 - 112
06/09/2020 12:00:00  LeviceChamps  MBK PRIEVIDZA  93 - 92
06/09/2020 12:00:00  MBK Ružomberok  Iron Hills  113 - 104
06/13/2020 12:00:00  Kekso SK  MBK Ružomberok  99 - 101
06/13/2020 12:00:00  MBK PRIEVIDZA  Bulgakov  109 - 107
06/13/2020 12:00:00  Iron Hills  LeviceChamps  105 - 118
06/13/2020 12:00:00  MaGa Basket Team  MBK Bulls  105 - 118
06/16/2020 12:00:00  MBK Ružomberok  MaGa Basket Team  108 - 104
06/16/2020 12:00:00  MBK Bulls  MBK PRIEVIDZA  116 - 128
06/16/2020 12:00:00  Bulgakov  Iron Hills  102 - 91
06/16/2020 12:00:00  LeviceChamps  Kekso SK  107 - 114
06/20/2020 12:00:00  Bulgakov  MBK Ružomberok  118 - 120
06/20/2020 12:00:00  LeviceChamps  MBK Bulls  112 - 106
06/20/2020 12:00:00  MaGa Basket Team  Iron Hills  117 - 98
06/20/2020 12:00:00  Kekso SK  MBK PRIEVIDZA  113 - 117
06/23/2020 12:00:00  MBK Ružomberok  LeviceChamps  111 - 121
06/23/2020 12:00:00  MBK Bulls  Bulgakov  105 - 110
06/23/2020 12:00:00  MBK PRIEVIDZA  MaGa Basket Team  134 - 141
06/23/2020 12:00:00  Iron Hills  Kekso SK  91 - 106
06/27/2020 12:00:00  MBK Bulls  MBK Ružomberok  111 - 116
06/27/2020 12:00:00  Iron Hills  MBK PRIEVIDZA  118 - 132
06/27/2020 12:00:00  MaGa Basket Team  Kekso SK  109 - 116
06/27/2020 12:00:00  LeviceChamps  Bulgakov  111 - 78
06/30/2020 12:00:00  MBK Ružomberok  Stilo team  68 - 128
06/30/2020 12:00:00  MBK Bulls  Parkmegyei Tehenek  110 - 120
06/30/2020 12:00:00  Bulgakov  Dream Team 12  104 - 113
06/30/2020 12:00:00  LeviceChamps  BC Huliganos  114 - 102
06/30/2020 12:00:00  MBK PRIEVIDZA  Slovakofarma Pezinok  95 - 124
06/30/2020 12:00:00  Iron Hills  Basketbalový klub Skalica  96 - 108
06/30/2020 12:00:00  Kekso SK  Cleveland BC  110 - 113
06/30/2020 12:00:00  MaGa Basket Team  red black warriors  120 - 114
07/04/2020 12:00:00  Parkmegyei Tehenek  MBK Ružomberok  98 - 103
07/04/2020 12:00:00  Dream Team 12  MBK Bulls  108 - 126
07/04/2020 12:00:00  Slovakofarma Pezinok  LeviceChamps  102 - 104
07/04/2020 12:00:00  Basketbalový klub Skalica  MBK PRIEVIDZA  111 - 116
07/04/2020 12:00:00  Cleveland BC  Iron Hills  116 - 115
07/04/2020 12:00:00  red black warriors  Kekso SK  97 - 110
07/04/2020 12:00:00  Stilo team  MaGa Basket Team  124 - 73
07/04/2020 12:00:00  BC Huliganos  Bulgakov  109 - 115
07/07/2020 12:00:00  MBK Ružomberok  Dream Team 12  88 - 97
07/07/2020 12:00:00  MBK Bulls  BC Huliganos  109 - 112
07/07/2020 12:00:00  Bulgakov  Slovakofarma Pezinok  139 - 132
07/07/2020 12:00:00  LeviceChamps  Basketbalový klub Skalica  108 - 103
07/07/2020 12:00:00  MBK PRIEVIDZA  Cleveland BC  135 - 124
07/07/2020 12:00:00  Iron Hills  red black warriors  108 - 121
07/07/2020 12:00:00  Kekso SK  Stilo team  58 - 129
07/07/2020 12:00:00  MaGa Basket Team  Parkmegyei Tehenek  128 - 130
07/11/2020 12:00:00  BC Huliganos  MBK Ružomberok  86 - 102
07/11/2020 12:00:00  Slovakofarma Pezinok  MBK Bulls  102 - 93
07/11/2020 12:00:00  Basketbalový klub Skalica  Bulgakov  115 - 111
07/11/2020 12:00:00  red black warriors  MBK PRIEVIDZA  117 - 108
07/11/2020 12:00:00  Stilo team  Iron Hills  137 - 66
07/11/2020 12:00:00  Parkmegyei Tehenek  Kekso SK  100 - 101
07/11/2020 12:00:00  Dream Team 12  MaGa Basket Team  97 - 103
07/11/2020 12:00:00  Cleveland BC  LeviceChamps  94 - 127
07/14/2020 12:00:00  MBK Ružomberok  Slovakofarma Pezinok  104 - 131
07/14/2020 12:00:00  MBK Bulls  Basketbalový klub Skalica  130 - 122
07/14/2020 12:00:00  Bulgakov  Cleveland BC  117 - 122
07/14/2020 12:00:00  LeviceChamps  red black warriors  86 - 97
07/14/2020 12:00:00  MBK PRIEVIDZA  Stilo team  54 - 121
07/14/2020 12:00:00  Kekso SK  Dream Team 12  98 - 99
07/14/2020 12:00:00  MaGa Basket Team  BC Huliganos  130 - 128
07/14/2020 12:00:00  Iron Hills  Parkmegyei Tehenek  102 - 119
07/18/2020 12:00:00  Cleveland BC  MBK Bulls 
07/18/2020 12:00:00  red black warriors  Bulgakov 
07/18/2020 12:00:00  Stilo team  LeviceChamps 
07/18/2020 12:00:00  Parkmegyei Tehenek  MBK PRIEVIDZA 
07/18/2020 12:00:00  Dream Team 12  Iron Hills 
07/18/2020 12:00:00  BC Huliganos  Kekso SK 
07/18/2020 12:00:00  Slovakofarma Pezinok  MaGa Basket Team 
07/18/2020 12:00:00  Basketbalový klub Skalica  MBK Ružomberok 
07/25/2020 12:00:00  MBK Ružomberok  Cleveland BC 
07/25/2020 12:00:00  MBK Bulls  red black warriors 
07/25/2020 12:00:00  Bulgakov  Stilo team 
07/25/2020 12:00:00  LeviceChamps  Parkmegyei Tehenek 
07/25/2020 12:00:00  Iron Hills  BC Huliganos 
07/25/2020 12:00:00  MaGa Basket Team  Basketbalový klub Skalica 
07/25/2020 12:00:00  MBK PRIEVIDZA  Dream Team 12 
07/25/2020 12:00:00  Kekso SK  Slovakofarma Pezinok 
07/28/2020 12:00:00  red black warriors  MBK Ružomberok 
07/28/2020 12:00:00  Parkmegyei Tehenek  Bulgakov 
07/28/2020 12:00:00  Dream Team 12  LeviceChamps 
07/28/2020 12:00:00  BC Huliganos  MBK PRIEVIDZA 
07/28/2020 12:00:00  Slovakofarma Pezinok  Iron Hills 
07/28/2020 12:00:00  Basketbalový klub Skalica  Kekso SK 
07/28/2020 12:00:00  Cleveland BC  MaGa Basket Team 
07/28/2020 12:00:00  Stilo team  MBK Bulls 
08/01/2020 12:00:00  MBK Ružomberok  MBK PRIEVIDZA 
08/01/2020 12:00:00  MBK Bulls  Iron Hills 
08/01/2020 12:00:00  Bulgakov  Kekso SK 
08/01/2020 12:00:00  LeviceChamps  MaGa Basket Team 
08/04/2020 12:00:00  Kekso SK  MBK Bulls 
08/04/2020 12:00:00  MaGa Basket Team  Bulgakov 
08/04/2020 12:00:00  MBK PRIEVIDZA  LeviceChamps 
08/04/2020 12:00:00  Iron Hills  MBK Ružomberok 
08/08/2020 12:00:00  MBK Ružomberok  Kekso SK 
08/08/2020 12:00:00  Bulgakov  MBK PRIEVIDZA 
08/08/2020 12:00:00  LeviceChamps  Iron Hills 
08/08/2020 12:00:00  MBK Bulls  MaGa Basket Team 
08/11/2020 12:00:00  MaGa Basket Team  MBK Ružomberok 
08/11/2020 12:00:00  MBK PRIEVIDZA  MBK Bulls 
08/11/2020 12:00:00  Iron Hills  Bulgakov 
08/11/2020 12:00:00  Kekso SK  LeviceChamps 
08/15/2020 12:00:00  MBK Ružomberok  Bulgakov 
08/15/2020 12:00:00  MBK Bulls  LeviceChamps 
08/15/2020 12:00:00  Iron Hills  MaGa Basket Team 
08/15/2020 12:00:00  MBK PRIEVIDZA  Kekso SK 
08/18/2020 12:00:00  LeviceChamps  MBK Ružomberok 
08/18/2020 12:00:00  Bulgakov  MBK Bulls 
08/18/2020 12:00:00  MaGa Basket Team  MBK PRIEVIDZA 
08/18/2020 12:00:00  Kekso SK  Iron Hills 
08/22/2020 12:00:00  MBK Ružomberok  MBK Bulls 
08/22/2020 12:00:00  MBK PRIEVIDZA  Iron Hills 
08/22/2020 12:00:00  Kekso SK  MaGa Basket Team 
08/22/2020 12:00:00  Bulgakov  LeviceChamps 
Advertisement