Draft Round 1
|
Gwarek, Walter
|
Piki Basket
|
1
|
1
|
Bronowski, Zbigniew
|
Washington Wizards DC
|
2
|
1
|
Malka, Lech
|
Castilla Starogard
|
3
|
1
|
Langhammer, Wiktor
|
Taunters
|
4
|
1
|
Piórowski, Robert
|
WKS Łęczyca
|
5
|
1
|
Zdrada, Antoni
|
NowogardPL Basketball
|
6
|
1
|
Marcinczyk, Edward
|
spoko team
|
7
|
1
|
Olesiak, Robert
|
Gdynia Celtics
|
8
|
4
|
Maczek, Cezary
|
Łazaaa Zgorzelec
|
9
|
1
|
Uszyński, Hubert
|
Końskie
|
10
|
2
|
Michewicz, Prokop
|
SKANER ZIELONA GÓRA
|
11
|
2
|
Duborzak, Tadeusz
|
Jeziorowcy Breslau
|
12
|
1
|
Nowowsiak, Przemysław
|
Basket Stary Żmigród
|
13
|
3
|
Ziejewski, Ryszard
|
Mileros Brda
|
14
|
1
|
Haraf, Adam
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
15
|
4
|
Paduch, Maciej
|
Łomża Fighters
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
Szoma, Bartosz
|
Piki Basket
|
17
|
2
|
Piechniczek, Marian
|
Washington Wizards DC
|
18
|
3
|
Mrozowicz, Zbysław
|
Castilla Starogard
|
19
|
3
|
Garwacki, Marcel
|
Taunters
|
20
|
2
|
Pinczewski, Stanisław
|
WKS Łęczyca
|
21
|
2
|
Trytek, Roman
|
NowogardPL Basketball
|
22
|
2
|
Żurawka, Maciej
|
spoko team
|
23
|
2
|
Waszak, Romuald
|
Gdynia Celtics
|
24
|
9
|
Redo, Walerian
|
Łazaaa Zgorzelec
|
25
|
3
|
Kurzepa, Romuald
|
Końskie
|
26
|
5
|
Hobbersdorf, Torsten
|
SKANER ZIELONA GÓRA
|
27
|
4
|
Majta, Beniamin
|
Jeziorowcy Breslau
|
28
|
2
|
Nalborski, Alfred
|
Basket Stary Żmigród
|
29
|
4
|
Liana, Henryk
|
Mileros Brda
|
30
|
11
|
Spiechowicz, Ferdynand
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
31
|
7
|
Masłoń, Bogdan
|
Łomża Fighters
|
32
|
5
|
Draft Round 3
|
Kielar, Filip
|
Piki Basket
|
33
|
6
|
Materla, Janusz
|
Washington Wizards DC
|
34
|
5
|
Czudaj, Przemysław
|
Castilla Starogard
|
35
|
5
|
Szubarczyk, Konrad
|
Taunters
|
36
|
4
|
Starosta, Filip
|
WKS Łęczyca
|
37
|
11
|
Orłowski, Mieczysław
|
NowogardPL Basketball
|
38
|
4
|
Mazanek, Edward
|
spoko team
|
39
|
7
|
Znój, Ryszard
|
Gdynia Celtics
|
40
|
10
|
Lesiewicz, Gabriel
|
Łazaaa Zgorzelec
|
41
|
10
|
Czechowski, Feliks
|
Końskie
|
42
|
23
|
Salecki, Edward
|
SKANER ZIELONA GÓRA
|
43
|
8
|
Korzunowicz, Fabian
|
Jeziorowcy Breslau
|
44
|
37
|
Gurkowski, Arkady
|
Basket Stary Żmigród
|
45
|
21
|
Kielan, Władysław
|
Mileros Brda
|
46
|
28
|
Dziuban, Mirosław
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
47
|
33
|
Waśko, Mirosław
|
Łomża Fighters
|
48
|
46
|