II.1 Big 8
Last Seen:
12/09/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
5-0
Last Seen:
12/09/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
4-1
Next: Hessisch Dynamite
Press: Fabian
Last Seen:
12/09/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
4-1
Next: Buchloe 75ers
 
Last Seen:
12/09/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
3-2
Next: Nürnberg Falken
 
Last Seen:
12/08/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
2-3
Next: ATV Ditmarsia Kiel
 
Last Seen:
12/09/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
1-4
Last Seen:
12/09/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-4
Next: Dirty Ducks
 
Last Seen:
12/09/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-5
Season Schedule
11/23/2019 13:00:00  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel  Die Überspitzen 1910  111 - 124
11/23/2019 13:00:00  Hessisch Dynamite  Acid Bulldogs  108 - 100
11/23/2019 13:00:00  Buchloe 75ers  Nürnberg Falken  85 - 99
11/23/2019 13:00:00  SV Furpach  Dirty Ducks  109 - 88
11/26/2019 13:00:00  Die Überspitzen 1910  Hessisch Dynamite  93 - 107
11/26/2019 13:00:00  Acid Bulldogs  Buchloe 75ers  63 - 78
11/26/2019 13:00:00  Nürnberg Falken  SV Furpach  87 - 75
11/26/2019 13:00:00  Dirty Ducks  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel  75 - 135
11/30/2019 13:00:00  Buchloe 75ers  Die Überspitzen 1910  102 - 88
11/30/2019 13:00:00  SV Furpach  Acid Bulldogs  64 - 78
11/30/2019 13:00:00  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel  Nürnberg Falken  78 - 107
11/30/2019 13:00:00  Hessisch Dynamite  Dirty Ducks  126 - 60
12/03/2019 13:00:00  Die Überspitzen 1910  SV Furpach  75 - 99
12/03/2019 13:00:00  Nürnberg Falken  Hessisch Dynamite  79 - 73
12/03/2019 13:00:00  Dirty Ducks  Buchloe 75ers  52 - 122
12/03/2019 13:00:00  Acid Bulldogs  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel  105 - 93
12/07/2019 13:00:00  Nürnberg Falken  Die Überspitzen 1910  97 - 73
12/07/2019 13:00:00  Dirty Ducks  Acid Bulldogs  29 - 95
12/07/2019 13:00:00  Buchloe 75ers  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel  86 - 69
12/07/2019 13:00:00  SV Furpach  Hessisch Dynamite  84 - 96
12/10/2019 13:00:00  Die Überspitzen 1910  Dirty Ducks 
12/10/2019 13:00:00  Acid Bulldogs  Nürnberg Falken 
12/10/2019 13:00:00  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel  SV Furpach 
12/10/2019 13:00:00  Hessisch Dynamite  Buchloe 75ers 
12/14/2019 13:00:00  Acid Bulldogs  Die Überspitzen 1910 
12/14/2019 13:00:00  Dirty Ducks  Nürnberg Falken 
12/14/2019 13:00:00  Hessisch Dynamite  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel 
12/14/2019 13:00:00  SV Furpach  Buchloe 75ers 
12/17/2019 13:00:00  U Bamberg  Die Überspitzen 1910 
12/17/2019 13:00:00  Dortmunder Kaaskoppen  Acid Bulldogs 
12/17/2019 13:00:00  Bärendorfer Ball Movement  Nürnberg Falken 
12/17/2019 13:00:00  Asseln Hills Tigers  Dirty Ducks 
12/17/2019 13:00:00  Fortuna Wedel  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel 
12/17/2019 13:00:00  BigAl and the HornyBallers  Hessisch Dynamite 
12/17/2019 13:00:00  BBC Berlin  Buchloe 75ers 
12/17/2019 13:00:00  Arctic Highlanders  SV Furpach 
12/21/2019 13:00:00  Dirty Ducks  Bärendorfer Ball Movement 
12/21/2019 13:00:00  Acid Bulldogs  U Bamberg 
12/21/2019 13:00:00  Nürnberg Falken  Dortmunder Kaaskoppen 
12/21/2019 13:00:00  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel  Asseln Hills Tigers 
12/21/2019 13:00:00  Hessisch Dynamite  Fortuna Wedel 
12/21/2019 13:00:00  Buchloe 75ers  BigAl and the HornyBallers 
12/21/2019 13:00:00  SV Furpach  BBC Berlin 
12/21/2019 13:00:00  Die Überspitzen 1910  Arctic Highlanders 
12/24/2019 13:00:00  U Bamberg  Nürnberg Falken 
12/24/2019 13:00:00  Dortmunder Kaaskoppen  Dirty Ducks 
12/24/2019 13:00:00  Bärendorfer Ball Movement  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel 
12/24/2019 13:00:00  Asseln Hills Tigers  Hessisch Dynamite 
12/24/2019 13:00:00  Fortuna Wedel  Buchloe 75ers 
12/24/2019 13:00:00  BigAl and the HornyBallers  SV Furpach 
12/24/2019 13:00:00  BBC Berlin  Die Überspitzen 1910 
12/24/2019 13:00:00  Arctic Highlanders  Acid Bulldogs 
12/28/2019 13:00:00  Dirty Ducks  U Bamberg 
12/28/2019 13:00:00  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel  Dortmunder Kaaskoppen 
12/28/2019 13:00:00  Hessisch Dynamite  Bärendorfer Ball Movement 
12/28/2019 13:00:00  SV Furpach  Fortuna Wedel 
12/28/2019 13:00:00  Die Überspitzen 1910  BigAl and the HornyBallers 
12/28/2019 13:00:00  Acid Bulldogs  BBC Berlin 
12/28/2019 13:00:00  Nürnberg Falken  Arctic Highlanders 
12/28/2019 13:00:00  Buchloe 75ers  Asseln Hills Tigers 
12/31/2019 13:00:00  BigAl and the HornyBallers  Acid Bulldogs 
12/31/2019 13:00:00  U Bamberg  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel 
12/31/2019 13:00:00  Dortmunder Kaaskoppen  Hessisch Dynamite 
12/31/2019 13:00:00  Bärendorfer Ball Movement  Buchloe 75ers 
12/31/2019 13:00:00  Asseln Hills Tigers  SV Furpach 
12/31/2019 13:00:00  Fortuna Wedel  Die Überspitzen 1910 
12/31/2019 13:00:00  BBC Berlin  Nürnberg Falken 
12/31/2019 13:00:00  Arctic Highlanders  Dirty Ducks 
01/04/2020 13:00:00  Buchloe 75ers  Dortmunder Kaaskoppen 
01/04/2020 13:00:00  SV Furpach  Bärendorfer Ball Movement 
01/04/2020 13:00:00  Die Überspitzen 1910  Asseln Hills Tigers 
01/04/2020 13:00:00  Acid Bulldogs  Fortuna Wedel 
01/04/2020 13:00:00  Nürnberg Falken  BigAl and the HornyBallers 
01/04/2020 13:00:00  Dirty Ducks  BBC Berlin 
01/04/2020 13:00:00  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel  Arctic Highlanders 
01/04/2020 13:00:00  Hessisch Dynamite  U Bamberg 
01/11/2020 13:00:00  Fortuna Wedel  Nürnberg Falken 
01/11/2020 13:00:00  BBC Berlin  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel 
01/11/2020 13:00:00  U Bamberg  Buchloe 75ers 
01/11/2020 13:00:00  Dortmunder Kaaskoppen  SV Furpach 
01/11/2020 13:00:00  Bärendorfer Ball Movement  Die Überspitzen 1910 
01/11/2020 13:00:00  Asseln Hills Tigers  Acid Bulldogs 
01/11/2020 13:00:00  BigAl and the HornyBallers  Dirty Ducks 
01/11/2020 13:00:00  Arctic Highlanders  Hessisch Dynamite 
01/14/2020 13:00:00  SV Furpach  U Bamberg 
01/14/2020 13:00:00  Acid Bulldogs  Bärendorfer Ball Movement 
01/14/2020 13:00:00  Nürnberg Falken  Asseln Hills Tigers 
01/14/2020 13:00:00  Dirty Ducks  Fortuna Wedel 
01/14/2020 13:00:00  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel  BigAl and the HornyBallers 
01/14/2020 13:00:00  Hessisch Dynamite  BBC Berlin 
01/14/2020 13:00:00  Buchloe 75ers  Arctic Highlanders 
01/14/2020 13:00:00  Die Überspitzen 1910  Dortmunder Kaaskoppen 
01/18/2020 13:00:00  Dirty Ducks  SV Furpach 
01/18/2020 13:00:00  Die Überspitzen 1910  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel 
01/18/2020 13:00:00  Acid Bulldogs  Hessisch Dynamite 
01/18/2020 13:00:00  Nürnberg Falken  Buchloe 75ers 
01/21/2020 13:00:00  Hessisch Dynamite  Die Überspitzen 1910 
01/21/2020 13:00:00  SV Furpach  Nürnberg Falken 
01/21/2020 13:00:00  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel  Dirty Ducks 
01/21/2020 13:00:00  Buchloe 75ers  Acid Bulldogs 
01/25/2020 13:00:00  Die Überspitzen 1910  Buchloe 75ers 
01/25/2020 13:00:00  Acid Bulldogs  SV Furpach 
01/25/2020 13:00:00  Nürnberg Falken  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel 
01/25/2020 13:00:00  Dirty Ducks  Hessisch Dynamite 
01/28/2020 13:00:00  SV Furpach  Die Überspitzen 1910 
01/28/2020 13:00:00  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel  Acid Bulldogs 
01/28/2020 13:00:00  Hessisch Dynamite  Nürnberg Falken 
01/28/2020 13:00:00  Buchloe 75ers  Dirty Ducks 
02/01/2020 13:00:00  Acid Bulldogs  Dirty Ducks 
02/01/2020 13:00:00  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel  Buchloe 75ers 
02/01/2020 13:00:00  Hessisch Dynamite  SV Furpach 
02/01/2020 13:00:00  Die Überspitzen 1910  Nürnberg Falken 
02/04/2020 13:00:00  Dirty Ducks  Die Überspitzen 1910 
02/04/2020 13:00:00  Nürnberg Falken  Acid Bulldogs 
02/04/2020 13:00:00  SV Furpach  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel 
02/04/2020 13:00:00  Buchloe 75ers  Hessisch Dynamite 
02/08/2020 13:00:00  Die Überspitzen 1910  Acid Bulldogs 
02/08/2020 13:00:00  Nürnberg Falken  Dirty Ducks 
02/08/2020 13:00:00  Buchloe 75ers  SV Furpach 
02/08/2020 13:00:00  ATV Ditmarsia Kiel  Hessisch Dynamite 
Advertisement