III.11 Great 8
Last Seen:
11/15/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
19-3
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
11/16/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
16-6
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
11/16/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
16-6
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
10/31/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
13-9
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
11/16/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
13-9
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
11/16/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
12-10
Next: 
Press: Trwa sezon 42 .
Last Seen:
11/16/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
11-11
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-22
Next: 
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
08/17/2019 12:35:00  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  Pantery Zgorzelec  78 - 73
08/17/2019 12:35:00  FC kawczaki  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  104 - 141
08/17/2019 12:35:00  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  Anwil66  50 - 0
08/17/2019 12:35:00  Fabianki  Bienias dream team  91 - 75
08/20/2019 12:35:00  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  96 - 114
08/20/2019 12:35:00  Anwil66  Fabianki  0 - 50
08/20/2019 12:35:00  Bienias dream team  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  67 - 72
08/20/2019 12:35:00  Pantery Zgorzelec  FC kawczaki  119 - 64
08/24/2019 12:35:00  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  Pantery Zgorzelec  93 - 97
08/24/2019 12:35:00  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  Anwil66  50 - 0
08/24/2019 12:35:00  FC kawczaki  Bienias dream team  82 - 102
08/24/2019 12:35:00  Fabianki  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  88 - 106
08/27/2019 12:35:00  Pantery Zgorzelec  Fabianki  94 - 101
08/27/2019 12:35:00  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  104 - 91
08/27/2019 12:35:00  Anwil66  FC kawczaki  0 - 50
08/27/2019 12:35:00  Bienias dream team  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  92 - 77
08/31/2019 12:35:00  Anwil66  Pantery Zgorzelec  0 - 50
08/31/2019 12:35:00  Bienias dream team  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  100 - 113
08/31/2019 12:35:00  Fabianki  FC kawczaki  56 - 93
08/31/2019 12:35:00  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  66 - 110
09/03/2019 12:35:00  Pantery Zgorzelec  Bienias dream team  82 - 94
09/03/2019 12:35:00  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  Anwil66  50 - 0
09/03/2019 12:35:00  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  Fabianki  97 - 87
09/03/2019 12:35:00  FC kawczaki  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  107 - 108
09/07/2019 12:35:00  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  Pantery Zgorzelec  108 - 88
09/07/2019 12:35:00  FC kawczaki  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  81 - 79
09/07/2019 12:35:00  Fabianki  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  109 - 115
09/07/2019 12:35:00  Bienias dream team  Anwil66  50 - 0
09/10/2019 12:35:00  Pantery Zgorzelec  Rekiny Bytom  84 - 80
09/10/2019 12:35:00  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  KP Kalekas Toruń  118 - 68
09/10/2019 12:35:00  Anwil66  Wisła Basket Płock  0 - 0
09/10/2019 12:35:00  Bienias dream team  Alpen Gold Poznań  95 - 29
09/10/2019 12:35:00  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  Silesian Ghouls  120 - 56
09/10/2019 12:35:00  FC kawczaki  Bodboy  83 - 100
09/10/2019 12:35:00  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  Warsaw Mutants  61 - 113
09/10/2019 12:35:00  Fabianki  Raiders TEAM  43 - 134
09/14/2019 12:35:00  KP Kalekas Toruń  Pantery Zgorzelec  69 - 96
09/14/2019 12:35:00  Wisła Basket Płock  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  0 - 50
09/14/2019 12:35:00  Silesian Ghouls  Bienias dream team  43 - 126
09/14/2019 12:35:00  Bodboy  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  76 - 69
09/14/2019 12:35:00  Warsaw Mutants  FC kawczaki  63 - 81
09/14/2019 12:35:00  Raiders TEAM  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  116 - 87
09/14/2019 12:35:00  Rekiny Bytom  Fabianki  62 - 90
09/14/2019 12:35:00  Alpen Gold Poznań  Anwil66  50 - 0
09/17/2019 12:35:00  Pantery Zgorzelec  Wisła Basket Płock  150 - 39
09/17/2019 12:35:00  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  Alpen Gold Poznań  121 - 79
09/17/2019 12:35:00  Anwil66  Silesian Ghouls  0 - 50
09/17/2019 12:35:00  Bienias dream team  Bodboy  83 - 81
09/17/2019 12:35:00  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  Warsaw Mutants  84 - 55
09/17/2019 12:35:00  FC kawczaki  Raiders TEAM  62 - 129
09/17/2019 12:35:00  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  Rekiny Bytom  104 - 94
09/17/2019 12:35:00  Fabianki  KP Kalekas Toruń  95 - 74
09/21/2019 12:35:00  Alpen Gold Poznań  Pantery Zgorzelec  99 - 125
09/21/2019 12:35:00  Silesian Ghouls  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  26 - 128
09/21/2019 12:35:00  Bodboy  Anwil66  50 - 0
09/21/2019 12:35:00  Raiders TEAM  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  97 - 76
09/21/2019 12:35:00  Rekiny Bytom  FC kawczaki  78 - 121
09/21/2019 12:35:00  KP Kalekas Toruń  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  93 - 109
09/21/2019 12:35:00  Wisła Basket Płock  Fabianki  26 - 133
09/21/2019 12:35:00  Warsaw Mutants  Bienias dream team  87 - 75
09/24/2019 12:35:00  Pantery Zgorzelec  Silesian Ghouls  139 - 44
09/24/2019 12:35:00  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  Bodboy  82 - 81
09/24/2019 12:35:00  Anwil66  Warsaw Mutants  0 - 50
09/24/2019 12:35:00  Bienias dream team  Raiders TEAM  97 - 117
09/24/2019 12:35:00  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  Rekiny Bytom  81 - 72
09/24/2019 12:35:00  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  Wisła Basket Płock  158 - 46
09/24/2019 12:35:00  Fabianki  Alpen Gold Poznań  109 - 39
09/24/2019 12:35:00  FC kawczaki  KP Kalekas Toruń  96 - 58
09/28/2019 12:35:00  Warsaw Mutants  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  108 - 123
09/28/2019 12:35:00  Raiders TEAM  Anwil66  50 - 0
09/28/2019 12:35:00  Rekiny Bytom  Bienias dream team  61 - 89
09/28/2019 12:35:00  KP Kalekas Toruń  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  41 - 102
09/28/2019 12:35:00  Wisła Basket Płock  FC kawczaki  32 - 127
09/28/2019 12:35:00  Alpen Gold Poznań  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  90 - 108
09/28/2019 12:35:00  Silesian Ghouls  Fabianki  28 - 116
09/28/2019 12:35:00  Bodboy  Pantery Zgorzelec  91 - 98
10/05/2019 12:35:00  Pantery Zgorzelec  Warsaw Mutants  83 - 89
10/05/2019 12:35:00  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  Raiders TEAM  99 - 111
10/05/2019 12:35:00  Anwil66  Rekiny Bytom  25 - 152
10/05/2019 12:35:00  Bienias dream team  KP Kalekas Toruń  102 - 96
10/05/2019 12:35:00  FC kawczaki  Alpen Gold Poznań  122 - 84
10/05/2019 12:35:00  Fabianki  Bodboy  102 - 87
10/05/2019 12:35:00  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  Wisła Basket Płock  140 - 38
10/05/2019 12:35:00  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  Silesian Ghouls  108 - 38
10/08/2019 12:35:00  Raiders TEAM  Pantery Zgorzelec  106 - 89
10/08/2019 12:35:00  KP Kalekas Toruń  Anwil66  129 - 34
10/08/2019 12:35:00  Wisła Basket Płock  Bienias dream team  30 - 146
10/08/2019 12:35:00  Alpen Gold Poznań  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  38 - 137
10/08/2019 12:35:00  Silesian Ghouls  FC kawczaki  48 - 97
10/08/2019 12:35:00  Bodboy  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  100 - 115
10/08/2019 12:35:00  Warsaw Mutants  Fabianki  101 - 118
10/08/2019 12:35:00  Rekiny Bytom  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  86 - 102
10/12/2019 12:35:00  Pantery Zgorzelec  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  51 - 95
10/12/2019 12:35:00  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  FC kawczaki  95 - 85
10/12/2019 12:35:00  Anwil66  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  37 - 150
10/12/2019 12:35:00  Bienias dream team  Fabianki  75 - 85
10/15/2019 12:35:00  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  108 - 133
10/15/2019 12:35:00  Fabianki  Anwil66  145 - 42
10/15/2019 12:35:00  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  Bienias dream team  99 - 87
10/15/2019 12:35:00  FC kawczaki  Pantery Zgorzelec  89 - 99
10/19/2019 12:35:00  Pantery Zgorzelec  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  105 - 112
10/19/2019 12:35:00  Anwil66  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  15 - 126
10/19/2019 12:35:00  Bienias dream team  FC kawczaki  100 - 88
10/19/2019 12:35:00  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  Fabianki  97 - 101
10/22/2019 12:35:00  Fabianki  Pantery Zgorzelec  92 - 77
10/22/2019 12:35:00  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  96 - 111
10/22/2019 12:35:00  FC kawczaki  Anwil66  156 - 28
10/22/2019 12:35:00  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  Bienias dream team  84 - 99
10/26/2019 12:35:00  Pantery Zgorzelec  Anwil66  145 - 28
10/26/2019 12:35:00  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  Bienias dream team  120 - 113
10/26/2019 12:35:00  FC kawczaki  Fabianki  88 - 101
10/26/2019 12:35:00  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  81 - 73
10/29/2019 12:35:00  Bienias dream team  Pantery Zgorzelec  76 - 88
10/29/2019 12:35:00  Anwil66  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  36 - 154
10/29/2019 12:35:00  Fabianki  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  80 - 98
10/29/2019 12:35:00  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  FC kawczaki  137 - 81
11/02/2019 12:35:00  Pantery Zgorzelec  Mniszek Boguszow-gorce  60 - 90
11/02/2019 12:35:00  Team Ostrów Wielkopolski  FC kawczaki  73 - 98
11/02/2019 12:35:00  MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski  Fabianki  76 - 97
11/02/2019 12:35:00  Anwil66  Bienias dream team  42 - 159
Advertisement