III.12 Great 8
Last Seen:
02/18/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
18-4
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
02/18/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
15-7
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
02/17/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
12-10
Next: 
Press: ¡La franquicia Balrogs ha
Last Seen:
02/18/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
12-10
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
02/16/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
10-12
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
02/18/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
9-13
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
02/18/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
9-13
Next: 
Press: ¡La franquicia Ourense Sh
Last Seen:
02/18/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
4-18
Next: 
 
Season Schedule
11/23/2019 14:00:00  Blaivykla  Ourense Sharpeners  106 - 92
11/23/2019 14:00:00  Tiffanys  Funky Peppers  93 - 90
11/23/2019 14:00:00  UNICAJA Malaga  Balrogs  102 - 95
11/23/2019 14:00:00  Shipupi!  Zira atletich  101 - 116
11/26/2019 14:00:00  Funky Peppers  UNICAJA Malaga  92 - 106
11/26/2019 14:00:00  Balrogs  Shipupi!  89 - 107
11/26/2019 14:00:00  Zira atletich  Blaivykla  96 - 84
11/26/2019 14:00:00  Ourense Sharpeners  Tiffanys  50 - 84
11/30/2019 14:00:00  Shipupi!  Funky Peppers  115 - 118
11/30/2019 14:00:00  UNICAJA Malaga  Ourense Sharpeners  95 - 92
11/30/2019 14:00:00  Blaivykla  Balrogs  94 - 114
11/30/2019 14:00:00  Tiffanys  Zira atletich  86 - 97
12/03/2019 14:00:00  Ourense Sharpeners  Shipupi!  103 - 72
12/03/2019 14:00:00  Funky Peppers  Blaivykla  81 - 95
12/03/2019 14:00:00  Balrogs  Tiffanys  114 - 125
12/03/2019 14:00:00  Zira atletich  UNICAJA Malaga  72 - 92
12/07/2019 14:00:00  Balrogs  Ourense Sharpeners  79 - 64
12/07/2019 14:00:00  Zira atletich  Funky Peppers  116 - 104
12/07/2019 14:00:00  Shipupi!  Tiffanys  56 - 103
12/07/2019 14:00:00  UNICAJA Malaga  Blaivykla  82 - 94
12/10/2019 14:00:00  Ourense Sharpeners  Zira atletich  93 - 72
12/10/2019 14:00:00  Funky Peppers  Balrogs  93 - 123
12/10/2019 14:00:00  Blaivykla  Shipupi!  113 - 128
12/10/2019 14:00:00  Tiffanys  UNICAJA Malaga  50 - 94
12/14/2019 14:00:00  Funky Peppers  Ourense Sharpeners  85 - 100
12/14/2019 14:00:00  Tiffanys  Blaivykla  72 - 85
12/14/2019 14:00:00  Shipupi!  UNICAJA Malaga  38 - 115
12/14/2019 14:00:00  Zira atletich  Balrogs  103 - 102
12/17/2019 14:00:00  Shipupi!  Cuervosasesinos  85 - 93
12/17/2019 14:00:00  Ourense Sharpeners  LA LOBOTOMICA  72 - 103
12/17/2019 14:00:00  Funky Peppers  RocknRolla  126 - 28
12/17/2019 14:00:00  Balrogs  Castañazo  80 - 96
12/17/2019 14:00:00  Zira atletich  CB Íberos  82 - 99
12/17/2019 14:00:00  Blaivykla  Algeciras  82 - 66
12/17/2019 14:00:00  Tiffanys  SINTEL  70 - 108
12/17/2019 14:00:00  UNICAJA Malaga  Racing Castilla BC  95 - 89
12/21/2019 14:00:00  RocknRolla  Ourense Sharpeners  24 - 126
12/21/2019 14:00:00  Castañazo  Funky Peppers  94 - 74
12/21/2019 14:00:00  Algeciras  Zira atletich  59 - 92
12/21/2019 14:00:00  SINTEL  Blaivykla  116 - 108
12/21/2019 14:00:00  Racing Castilla BC  Tiffanys  50 - 135
12/21/2019 14:00:00  Cuervosasesinos  UNICAJA Malaga  77 - 120
12/21/2019 14:00:00  LA LOBOTOMICA  Shipupi!  93 - 75
12/21/2019 14:00:00  CB Íberos  Balrogs  79 - 107
12/24/2019 14:00:00  Ourense Sharpeners  Castañazo  81 - 104
12/24/2019 14:00:00  Funky Peppers  CB Íberos  54 - 100
12/24/2019 14:00:00  Balrogs  Algeciras  94 - 65
12/24/2019 14:00:00  Zira atletich  SINTEL  80 - 107
12/24/2019 14:00:00  Blaivykla  Racing Castilla BC  92 - 113
12/24/2019 14:00:00  Tiffanys  Cuervosasesinos  76 - 96
12/24/2019 14:00:00  UNICAJA Malaga  LA LOBOTOMICA  89 - 103
12/24/2019 14:00:00  Shipupi!  RocknRolla  122 - 34
12/28/2019 14:00:00  CB Íberos  Ourense Sharpeners  88 - 85
12/28/2019 14:00:00  Algeciras  Funky Peppers  102 - 93
12/28/2019 14:00:00  SINTEL  Balrogs  112 - 92
12/28/2019 14:00:00  Cuervosasesinos  Blaivykla  108 - 95
12/28/2019 14:00:00  LA LOBOTOMICA  Tiffanys  88 - 73
12/28/2019 14:00:00  RocknRolla  UNICAJA Malaga  60 - 134
12/28/2019 14:00:00  Castañazo  Shipupi!  65 - 91
12/28/2019 14:00:00  Racing Castilla BC  Zira atletich  34 - 108
12/31/2019 14:00:00  Tiffanys  RocknRolla  128 - 51
12/31/2019 14:00:00  Ourense Sharpeners  Algeciras  141 - 32
12/31/2019 14:00:00  Funky Peppers  SINTEL  38 - 97
12/31/2019 14:00:00  Balrogs  Racing Castilla BC  99 - 84
12/31/2019 14:00:00  Zira atletich  Cuervosasesinos  80 - 94
12/31/2019 14:00:00  Blaivykla  LA LOBOTOMICA  86 - 100
12/31/2019 14:00:00  UNICAJA Malaga  Castañazo  84 - 57
12/31/2019 14:00:00  Shipupi!  CB Íberos  71 - 77
01/04/2020 14:00:00  Racing Castilla BC  Funky Peppers  92 - 101
01/04/2020 14:00:00  Cuervosasesinos  Balrogs  94 - 102
01/04/2020 14:00:00  LA LOBOTOMICA  Zira atletich  108 - 96
01/04/2020 14:00:00  RocknRolla  Blaivykla  50 - 142
01/04/2020 14:00:00  Castañazo  Tiffanys  110 - 99
01/04/2020 14:00:00  CB Íberos  UNICAJA Malaga  88 - 111
01/04/2020 14:00:00  Algeciras  Shipupi!  35 - 132
01/04/2020 14:00:00  SINTEL  Ourense Sharpeners  94 - 68
01/11/2020 14:00:00  Blaivykla  Castañazo  113 - 111
01/11/2020 14:00:00  UNICAJA Malaga  Algeciras  123 - 40
01/11/2020 14:00:00  Ourense Sharpeners  Racing Castilla BC  94 - 70
01/11/2020 14:00:00  Funky Peppers  Cuervosasesinos  87 - 106
01/11/2020 14:00:00  Balrogs  LA LOBOTOMICA  87 - 112
01/11/2020 14:00:00  Zira atletich  RocknRolla  138 - 38
01/11/2020 14:00:00  Tiffanys  CB Íberos  90 - 97
01/11/2020 14:00:00  Shipupi!  SINTEL  98 - 104
01/14/2020 14:00:00  Cuervosasesinos  Ourense Sharpeners  97 - 104
01/14/2020 14:00:00  RocknRolla  Balrogs  49 - 123
01/14/2020 14:00:00  Castañazo  Zira atletich  93 - 109
01/14/2020 14:00:00  CB Íberos  Blaivykla  101 - 103
01/14/2020 14:00:00  Algeciras  Tiffanys  29 - 128
01/14/2020 14:00:00  SINTEL  UNICAJA Malaga  87 - 89
01/14/2020 14:00:00  Racing Castilla BC  Shipupi!  66 - 99
01/14/2020 14:00:00  LA LOBOTOMICA  Funky Peppers  98 - 72
01/18/2020 14:00:00  Ourense Sharpeners  Blaivykla  78 - 72
01/18/2020 14:00:00  Funky Peppers  Tiffanys  105 - 116
01/18/2020 14:00:00  Balrogs  UNICAJA Malaga  95 - 108
01/18/2020 14:00:00  Zira atletich  Shipupi!  84 - 67
01/21/2020 14:00:00  UNICAJA Malaga  Funky Peppers  130 - 103
01/21/2020 14:00:00  Shipupi!  Balrogs  78 - 99
01/21/2020 14:00:00  Blaivykla  Zira atletich  72 - 93
01/21/2020 14:00:00  Tiffanys  Ourense Sharpeners  83 - 111
01/25/2020 14:00:00  Funky Peppers  Shipupi!  92 - 103
01/25/2020 14:00:00  Ourense Sharpeners  UNICAJA Malaga  82 - 123
01/25/2020 14:00:00  Balrogs  Blaivykla  86 - 98
01/25/2020 14:00:00  Zira atletich  Tiffanys  106 - 99
01/28/2020 14:00:00  Shipupi!  Ourense Sharpeners  135 - 109
01/28/2020 14:00:00  Blaivykla  Funky Peppers  109 - 91
01/28/2020 14:00:00  Tiffanys  Balrogs  60 - 107
01/28/2020 14:00:00  UNICAJA Malaga  Zira atletich  107 - 91
02/01/2020 14:00:00  Ourense Sharpeners  Balrogs  87 - 97
02/01/2020 14:00:00  Funky Peppers  Zira atletich  66 - 111
02/01/2020 14:00:00  Tiffanys  Shipupi!  105 - 116
02/01/2020 14:00:00  Blaivykla  UNICAJA Malaga  117 - 134
02/04/2020 14:00:00  Zira atletich  Ourense Sharpeners  110 - 90
02/04/2020 14:00:00  Balrogs  Funky Peppers  133 - 90
02/04/2020 14:00:00  Shipupi!  Blaivykla  94 - 107
02/04/2020 14:00:00  UNICAJA Malaga  Tiffanys  97 - 103
02/08/2020 14:00:00  Ourense Sharpeners  Funky Peppers  100 - 102
02/08/2020 14:00:00  Blaivykla  Tiffanys  121 - 112
02/08/2020 14:00:00  UNICAJA Malaga  Shipupi!  110 - 114
02/08/2020 14:00:00  Balrogs  Zira atletich  82 - 101
Advertisement