League Schedule -- Season 47
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
08/17/2019 18:30:00 real-lima Los Malditos de Surquillo
08/17/2019 18:30:00 Sepja Los Cuervos B.C.
08/17/2019 18:30:00 Divos Kaletas
08/17/2019 18:30:00 Molestos BC Los Cabitos
08/17/2019 18:30:00 UNMSM Sporting Olimpia
08/17/2019 18:30:00 La Canoa Lima 43ers
08/17/2019 18:30:00 Alianza Devils San Borja B.C.
08/17/2019 18:30:00 Sportsmen Cruzane Los Bambinos TV
08/20/2019 18:30:00 2 Los Malditos de Surquillo 5 Sepja TV
08/20/2019 18:30:00 4 Los Cuervos B.C. 3 Divos
08/20/2019 18:30:00 6 Kaletas 8 Molestos BC
08/20/2019 18:30:00 1 Los Cabitos 7 real-lima
08/20/2019 18:30:00 3 Sporting Olimpia 8 La Canoa
08/20/2019 18:30:00 1 Lima 43ers 7 Alianza Devils
08/20/2019 18:30:00 2 San Borja B.C. 4 Sportsmen Cruzane
08/20/2019 18:30:00 5 Los Bambinos 6 UNMSM
08/24/2019 18:30:00 1 Divos 2 Los Malditos de Surquillo
08/24/2019 18:30:00 8 Molestos BC 5 Los Cuervos B.C. TV
08/24/2019 18:30:00 6 real-lima 4 Kaletas
08/24/2019 18:30:00 7 Sepja 3 Los Cabitos
08/24/2019 18:30:00 6 Alianza Devils 2 Sporting Olimpia
08/24/2019 18:30:00 5 Sportsmen Cruzane 3 Lima 43ers
08/24/2019 18:30:00 4 UNMSM 1 San Borja B.C.
08/24/2019 18:30:00 8 La Canoa 7 Los Bambinos
08/27/2019 18:30:00 3 Los Malditos de Surquillo 8 Molestos BC
08/27/2019 18:30:00 5 Los Cuervos B.C. 6 real-lima
08/27/2019 18:30:00 4 Kaletas 7 Sepja
08/27/2019 18:30:00 2 Los Cabitos 1 Divos
08/27/2019 18:30:00 3 Sporting Olimpia 7 Sportsmen Cruzane
08/27/2019 18:30:00 1 Lima 43ers 4 UNMSM TV
08/27/2019 18:30:00 2 San Borja B.C. 8 La Canoa
08/27/2019 18:30:00 6 Los Bambinos 5 Alianza Devils
08/31/2019 18:30:00 4 Kaletas 2 Los Malditos de Surquillo
08/31/2019 18:30:00 3 Los Cabitos 5 Los Cuervos B.C.
08/31/2019 18:30:00 1 Divos 6 real-lima TV
08/31/2019 18:30:00 8 Molestos BC 7 Sepja
08/31/2019 18:30:00 1 San Borja B.C. 3 Sporting Olimpia TV
08/31/2019 18:30:00 6 Los Bambinos 2 Lima 43ers
08/31/2019 18:30:00 4 Alianza Devils 5 UNMSM
08/31/2019 18:30:00 7 Sportsmen Cruzane 8 La Canoa
09/03/2019 18:30:00 2 Los Malditos de Surquillo 3 Los Cabitos
09/03/2019 18:30:00 5 Los Cuervos B.C. 4 Kaletas
09/03/2019 18:30:00 6 real-lima 8 Molestos BC
09/03/2019 18:30:00 7 Sepja 1 Divos
09/03/2019 18:30:00 2 Sporting Olimpia 7 Los Bambinos
09/03/2019 18:30:00 1 Lima 43ers 4 San Borja B.C.
09/03/2019 18:30:00 6 UNMSM 5 Sportsmen Cruzane
09/03/2019 18:30:00 8 La Canoa 3 Alianza Devils TV
09/07/2019 18:30:00 4 Los Cuervos B.C. 3 Los Malditos de Surquillo
09/07/2019 18:30:00 2 Los Cabitos 5 Kaletas TV
09/07/2019 18:30:00 7 Sepja 6 real-lima
09/07/2019 18:30:00 8 Molestos BC 1 Divos
09/07/2019 18:30:00 3 Lima 43ers 2 Sporting Olimpia
09/07/2019 18:30:00 7 Los Bambinos 4 San Borja B.C.
09/07/2019 18:30:00 8 La Canoa 6 UNMSM
09/07/2019 18:30:00 5 Sportsmen Cruzane 1 Alianza Devils
09/10/2019 18:30:00 3 Los Malditos de Surquillo 4 Sporting Olimpia
09/10/2019 18:30:00 4 Los Cuervos B.C. 3 Lima 43ers
09/10/2019 18:30:00 5 Kaletas 2 San Borja B.C.
09/10/2019 18:30:00 2 Los Cabitos 7 Los Bambinos
09/10/2019 18:30:00 6 real-lima 5 UNMSM
09/10/2019 18:30:00 7 Sepja 8 La Canoa
09/10/2019 18:30:00 1 Divos 1 Alianza Devils
09/10/2019 18:30:00 8 Molestos BC 6 Sportsmen Cruzane TV
09/14/2019 18:30:00 1 Lima 43ers 3 Los Malditos de Surquillo
09/14/2019 18:30:00 2 San Borja B.C. 6 Los Cuervos B.C.
09/14/2019 18:30:00 7 Los Bambinos 5 Kaletas TV
09/14/2019 18:30:00 6 UNMSM 2 Los Cabitos
09/14/2019 18:30:00 8 La Canoa 4 real-lima
09/14/2019 18:30:00 3 Alianza Devils 7 Sepja
09/14/2019 18:30:00 5 Sportsmen Cruzane 1 Divos
09/14/2019 18:30:00 4 Sporting Olimpia 8 Molestos BC
09/17/2019 18:30:00 3 Los Malditos de Surquillo 1 San Borja B.C.
09/17/2019 18:30:00 6 Los Cuervos B.C. 7 Los Bambinos
09/17/2019 18:30:00 4 Kaletas 6 UNMSM
09/17/2019 18:30:00 2 Los Cabitos 8 La Canoa
09/17/2019 18:30:00 5 real-lima 2 Alianza Devils
09/17/2019 18:30:00 7 Sepja 5 Sportsmen Cruzane
09/17/2019 18:30:00 1 Divos 4 Sporting Olimpia
09/17/2019 18:30:00 8 Molestos BC 3 Lima 43ers
09/21/2019 18:30:00 7 Los Bambinos 3 Los Malditos de Surquillo
09/21/2019 18:30:00 6 UNMSM 5 Los Cuervos B.C.
09/21/2019 18:30:00 8 La Canoa 4 Kaletas
09/21/2019 18:30:00 2 Alianza Devils 2 Los Cabitos TV
09/21/2019 18:30:00 5 Sportsmen Cruzane 6 real-lima
09/21/2019 18:30:00 4 Sporting Olimpia 7 Sepja
09/21/2019 18:30:00 3 Lima 43ers 1 Divos
09/21/2019 18:30:00 1 San Borja B.C. 8 Molestos BC
09/24/2019 18:30:00 3 Los Malditos de Surquillo 5 UNMSM
09/24/2019 18:30:00 6 Los Cuervos B.C. 8 La Canoa
09/24/2019 18:30:00 4 Kaletas 2 Alianza Devils
09/24/2019 18:30:00 2 Los Cabitos 6 Sportsmen Cruzane
09/24/2019 18:30:00 5 real-lima 4 Sporting Olimpia
09/24/2019 18:30:00 7 Sepja 3 Lima 43ers TV
09/24/2019 18:30:00 1 Divos 1 San Borja B.C.
09/24/2019 18:30:00 8 Molestos BC 7 Los Bambinos
09/28/2019 18:30:00 8 La Canoa 3 Los Malditos de Surquillo TV
09/28/2019 18:30:00 1 Alianza Devils 5 Los Cuervos B.C.
09/28/2019 18:30:00 6 Sportsmen Cruzane 4 Kaletas
09/28/2019 18:30:00 4 Sporting Olimpia 2 Los Cabitos
09/28/2019 18:30:00 3 Lima 43ers 6 real-lima
09/28/2019 18:30:00 2 San Borja B.C. 7 Sepja
09/28/2019 18:30:00 7 Los Bambinos 1 Divos
09/28/2019 18:30:00 5 UNMSM 8 Molestos BC
10/05/2019 18:30:00 3 Los Malditos de Surquillo 1 Alianza Devils
10/05/2019 18:30:00 5 Los Cuervos B.C. 6 Sportsmen Cruzane
10/05/2019 18:30:00 4 Kaletas 4 Sporting Olimpia
10/05/2019 18:30:00 2 Los Cabitos 3 Lima 43ers
10/05/2019 18:30:00 6 real-lima 2 San Borja B.C. TV
10/05/2019 18:30:00 8 Sepja 7 Los Bambinos
10/05/2019 18:30:00 1 Divos 5 UNMSM TV
10/05/2019 18:30:00 7 Molestos BC 8 La Canoa
10/08/2019 18:30:00 5 Sportsmen Cruzane 2 Los Malditos de Surquillo
10/08/2019 18:30:00 4 Sporting Olimpia 5 Los Cuervos B.C. TV
10/08/2019 18:30:00 3 Lima 43ers 4 Kaletas
10/08/2019 18:30:00 1 San Borja B.C. 3 Los Cabitos
10/08/2019 18:30:00 8 Los Bambinos 6 real-lima
10/08/2019 18:30:00 6 UNMSM 7 Sepja
10/08/2019 18:30:00 7 La Canoa 1 Divos
10/08/2019 18:30:00 2 Alianza Devils 8 Molestos BC
10/12/2019 18:30:00 2 Los Malditos de Surquillo 5 real-lima
10/12/2019 18:30:00 6 Los Cuervos B.C. 7 Sepja
10/12/2019 18:30:00 4 Kaletas 1 Divos
10/12/2019 18:30:00 3 Los Cabitos 8 Molestos BC
10/12/2019 18:30:00 4 Sporting Olimpia 5 UNMSM
10/12/2019 18:30:00 3 Lima 43ers 7 La Canoa
10/12/2019 18:30:00 1 San Borja B.C. 2 Alianza Devils
10/12/2019 18:30:00 8 Los Bambinos 6 Sportsmen Cruzane TV
10/15/2019 18:30:00 6 Sepja 2 Los Malditos de Surquillo TV
10/15/2019 18:30:00 1 Divos 7 Los Cuervos B.C.
10/15/2019 18:30:00 8 Molestos BC 4 Kaletas
10/15/2019 18:30:00 5 real-lima 3 Los Cabitos
10/15/2019 18:30:00 7 La Canoa 4 Sporting Olimpia
10/15/2019 18:30:00 2 Alianza Devils 3 Lima 43ers TV
10/15/2019 18:30:00 5 Sportsmen Cruzane 1 San Borja B.C.
10/15/2019 18:30:00 6 UNMSM 8 Los Bambinos
10/19/2019 18:30:00 2 Los Malditos de Surquillo 1 Divos
10/19/2019 18:30:00 6 Los Cuervos B.C. 8 Molestos BC TV
10/19/2019 18:30:00 4 Kaletas 5 real-lima
10/19/2019 18:30:00 3 Los Cabitos 7 Sepja
10/19/2019 18:30:00 4 Sporting Olimpia 3 Alianza Devils
10/19/2019 18:30:00 2 Lima 43ers 6 Sportsmen Cruzane
10/19/2019 18:30:00 1 San Borja B.C. 5 UNMSM
10/19/2019 18:30:00 8 Los Bambinos 7 La Canoa
10/22/2019 18:30:00 8 Molestos BC 2 Los Malditos de Surquillo
10/22/2019 18:30:00 5 real-lima 6 Los Cuervos B.C.
10/22/2019 18:30:00 7 Sepja 4 Kaletas
10/22/2019 18:30:00 1 Divos 3 Los Cabitos
10/22/2019 18:30:00 6 Sportsmen Cruzane 4 Sporting Olimpia
10/22/2019 18:30:00 5 UNMSM 3 Lima 43ers
10/22/2019 18:30:00 7 La Canoa 1 San Borja B.C.
10/22/2019 18:30:00 2 Alianza Devils 8 Los Bambinos
10/26/2019 18:30:00 2 Los Malditos de Surquillo 4 Kaletas
10/26/2019 18:30:00 6 Los Cuervos B.C. 3 Los Cabitos
10/26/2019 18:30:00 5 real-lima 1 Divos TV
10/26/2019 18:30:00 7 Sepja 8 Molestos BC
10/26/2019 18:30:00 3 Sporting Olimpia 1 San Borja B.C. TV
10/26/2019 18:30:00 4 Lima 43ers 8 Los Bambinos
10/26/2019 18:30:00 5 UNMSM 2 Alianza Devils
10/26/2019 18:30:00 7 La Canoa 6 Sportsmen Cruzane
10/29/2019 18:30:00 3 Los Cabitos 2 Los Malditos de Surquillo
10/29/2019 18:30:00 4 Kaletas 6 Los Cuervos B.C.
10/29/2019 18:30:00 8 Molestos BC 5 real-lima
10/29/2019 18:30:00 1 Divos 7 Sepja
10/29/2019 18:30:00 8 Los Bambinos 3 Sporting Olimpia
10/29/2019 18:30:00 1 San Borja B.C. 4 Lima 43ers
10/29/2019 18:30:00 6 Sportsmen Cruzane 5 UNMSM
10/29/2019 18:30:00 2 Alianza Devils 7 La Canoa
11/02/2019 18:30:00 2 Los Malditos de Surquillo 6 Los Cuervos B.C.
11/02/2019 18:30:00 4 Kaletas 3 Los Cabitos TV
11/02/2019 18:30:00 5 real-lima 7 Sepja
11/02/2019 18:30:00 1 Divos 8 Molestos BC
11/02/2019 18:30:00 3 Sporting Olimpia 4 Lima 43ers
11/02/2019 18:30:00 1 San Borja B.C. 8 Los Bambinos
11/02/2019 18:30:00 5 UNMSM 7 La Canoa TV
11/02/2019 18:30:00 2 Alianza Devils 6 Sportsmen Cruzane
11/05/2019 18:30:00 Kaletas Divos PO
11/05/2019 18:30:00 Los Cabitos Los Malditos de Surquillo PO
11/05/2019 18:30:00 Lima 43ers San Borja B.C. PO
11/05/2019 18:30:00 Sporting Olimpia Alianza Devils PO
11/05/2019 18:30:00 La Canoa real-lima RL
11/05/2019 18:30:00 Los Cuervos B.C. UNMSM RL
11/05/2019 18:30:00 Sepja Sportsmen Cruzane RL
11/09/2019 18:30:00 5 real-lima 7 La Canoa RL
11/09/2019 18:30:00 5 UNMSM 7 Los Cuervos B.C. RL
11/09/2019 18:30:00 6 Sportsmen Cruzane 6 Sepja RL
11/09/2019 18:30:00 Los Malditos de Surquillo Divos SF
11/09/2019 18:30:00 Alianza Devils San Borja B.C. SF
11/12/2019 18:30:00 6 Sepja 6 Sportsmen Cruzane TB
11/12/2019 18:30:00 San Borja B.C. Divos F
11/16/2019 18:30:00 Divos San Borja B.C. F
11/17/2019 18:30:00 San Borja B.C. Divos TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final F: Final TV: Televised
Advertisement