BBBest Liga Big 8
Last Seen:
04/09/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
10-2
Last Seen:
04/09/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
10-2
Next: Divos
Press: Se vienen los PlayOff!
Last Seen:
04/08/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
7-5
Next: SC Peru
Press: Nuevos Retos
Last Seen:
04/08/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
6-6
Next: Kaletas
 
Last Seen:
04/10/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
6-6
Next: Carapongo FC
 
Last Seen:
04/10/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
6-6
Last Seen:
04/10/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
6-6
Next: Lince Raptors
 
Last Seen:
04/10/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
2-10
Next: TSakoTuM
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
02/29/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Lima 43ers  77 - 100
02/29/2020 18:30:00  Sepja  Stella Abadís  76 - 117
02/29/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Sportsmen Cruzane  107 - 122
02/29/2020 18:30:00  UNMSM  Sporting Olimpia  89 - 111
03/03/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Sepja  119 - 102
03/03/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  San Borja B.C.  114 - 84
03/03/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  UNMSM  95 - 111
03/03/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Alianza Devils  77 - 88
03/07/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Lima 43ers  87 - 106
03/07/2020 18:30:00  UNMSM  Stella Abadís  100 - 107
03/07/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Sportsmen Cruzane  96 - 84
03/07/2020 18:30:00  Sepja  Sporting Olimpia  71 - 97
03/10/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  UNMSM  113 - 126
03/10/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Sepja  106 - 104
03/10/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  San Borja B.C.  96 - 89
03/10/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Alianza Devils  99 - 90
03/14/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Stella Abadís  39 - 131
03/14/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Alianza Devils  97 - 104
03/14/2020 18:30:00  UNMSM  Sepja  101 - 84
03/14/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Lima 43ers  84 - 103
03/17/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Sporting Olimpia  106 - 115
03/17/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Sportsmen Cruzane  104 - 89
03/17/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  UNMSM  46 - 108
03/17/2020 18:30:00  Sepja  San Borja B.C.  55 - 83
03/21/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Lima 43ers  103 - 109
03/21/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Sportsmen Cruzane  91 - 109
03/21/2020 18:30:00  Sepja  Alianza Devils  109 - 105
03/21/2020 18:30:00  UNMSM  San Borja B.C.  81 - 97
03/24/2020 18:30:00  TSakoTuM  Lima 43ers  58 - 89
03/24/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Stella Abadís  81 - 74
03/24/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Sportsmen Cruzane  118 - 119
03/24/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Sporting Olimpia  94 - 83
03/24/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Alianza Devils  66 - 90
03/24/2020 18:30:00  Carapongo FC  Sepja  111 - 84
03/24/2020 18:30:00  SC Peru  San Borja B.C.  55 - 102
03/24/2020 18:30:00  Lince Raptors  UNMSM  116 - 56
03/28/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  TSakoTuM  101 - 89
03/28/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Kaletas  85 - 104
03/28/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Divos  42 - 112
03/28/2020 18:30:00  Sepja  Los Malditos de Surquillo  79 - 100
03/28/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Carapongo FC  97 - 84
03/28/2020 18:30:00  UNMSM  SC Peru  80 - 108
03/28/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Lince Raptors  101 - 98
03/28/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Panzerwaffe  109 - 113
03/31/2020 18:30:00  TSakoTuM  Sportsmen Cruzane  86 - 101
03/31/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Sporting Olimpia  31 - 118
03/31/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Alianza Devils  82 - 101
03/31/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Sepja  115 - 46
03/31/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  San Borja B.C.  77 - 90
03/31/2020 18:30:00  Carapongo FC  UNMSM  86 - 108
03/31/2020 18:30:00  SC Peru  Lima 43ers  72 - 129
03/31/2020 18:30:00  Lince Raptors  Stella Abadís  65 - 82
04/04/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  TSakoTuM  97 - 82
04/04/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Kaletas  58 - 92
04/04/2020 18:30:00  Sepja  Panzerwaffe  95 - 109
04/04/2020 18:30:00  UNMSM  Los Malditos de Surquillo  100 - 98
04/04/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Carapongo FC  100 - 88
04/04/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  SC Peru  120 - 61
04/04/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Lince Raptors  88 - 107
04/04/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Divos  81 - 102
04/07/2020 18:30:00  TSakoTuM  Alianza Devils  67 - 87
04/07/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Sepja  64 - 84
04/07/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  San Borja B.C.  72 - 96
04/07/2020 18:30:00  Divos  UNMSM  114 - 55
04/07/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Lima 43ers  77 - 95
04/07/2020 18:30:00  SC Peru  Sportsmen Cruzane  83 - 111
04/07/2020 18:30:00  Lince Raptors  Sporting Olimpia  89 - 102
04/07/2020 18:30:00  Carapongo FC  Stella Abadís  63 - 92
04/11/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Kaletas 
04/11/2020 18:30:00  UNMSM  Panzerwaffe 
04/11/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Divos 
04/11/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Los Malditos de Surquillo 
04/11/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Carapongo FC 
04/11/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  SC Peru 
04/11/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Lince Raptors 
04/11/2020 18:30:00  Sepja  TSakoTuM 
04/18/2020 18:30:00  TSakoTuM  San Borja B.C. 
04/18/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  UNMSM 
04/18/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Lima 43ers 
04/18/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Stella Abadís 
04/18/2020 18:30:00  Carapongo FC  Sporting Olimpia 
04/18/2020 18:30:00  Lince Raptors  Sepja 
04/18/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Sportsmen Cruzane 
04/18/2020 18:30:00  SC Peru  Alianza Devils 
04/21/2020 18:30:00  UNMSM  TSakoTuM 
04/21/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Panzerwaffe 
04/21/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Divos 
04/21/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Los Malditos de Surquillo 
04/21/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Carapongo FC 
04/21/2020 18:30:00  Sepja  SC Peru 
04/21/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Lince Raptors 
04/21/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Kaletas 
04/25/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Alianza Devils 
04/25/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Sepja 
04/25/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  San Borja B.C. 
04/25/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  UNMSM 
04/28/2020 18:30:00  Sepja  Lima 43ers 
04/28/2020 18:30:00  UNMSM  Sportsmen Cruzane 
04/28/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Sporting Olimpia 
04/28/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Stella Abadís 
05/02/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  San Borja B.C. 
05/02/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  UNMSM 
05/02/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Alianza Devils 
05/02/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Sepja 
05/05/2020 18:30:00  UNMSM  Lima 43ers 
05/05/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Stella Abadís 
05/05/2020 18:30:00  Sepja  Sportsmen Cruzane 
05/05/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Sporting Olimpia 
05/09/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Sporting Olimpia 
05/09/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  San Borja B.C. 
05/09/2020 18:30:00  Sepja  UNMSM 
05/09/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Sportsmen Cruzane 
05/12/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Lima 43ers 
05/12/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Stella Abadís 
05/12/2020 18:30:00  UNMSM  Alianza Devils 
05/12/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Sepja 
05/16/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Stella Abadís 
05/16/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Sporting Olimpia 
05/16/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  UNMSM 
05/16/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Sepja 
Advertisement