BBBest Liga Great 8
Last Seen:
01/20/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
12-4
Next: Panzerwaffe
 
Last Seen:
01/20/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
9-7
Last Seen:
01/18/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
9-7
Next: real-lima
 
Last Seen:
01/17/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
9-7
Next: BCR Allianz
 
Last Seen:
01/20/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
8-8
Next: Divos
 
Last Seen:
01/17/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
8-8
Next: Kaletas
 
Last Seen:
01/19/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
6-10
Next: C.B. Los Gripinos
 
Last Seen:
01/20/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
5-11
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
11/23/2019 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  BCR Allianz  119 - 105
11/23/2019 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  Los Cabitos  76 - 93
11/23/2019 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Kaletas  91 - 103
11/23/2019 18:30:00  real-lima  Divos  60 - 114
11/26/2019 18:30:00  Los Cabitos  Los Malditos de Surquillo  88 - 103
11/26/2019 18:30:00  Kaletas  real-lima  117 - 105
11/26/2019 18:30:00  Divos  Panzerwaffe  98 - 61
11/26/2019 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  C.B. Los Gripinos  107 - 108
11/30/2019 18:30:00  real-lima  Los Cabitos  95 - 115
11/30/2019 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  BCR Allianz  97 - 83
11/30/2019 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Kaletas  109 - 100
11/30/2019 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  Divos  74 - 109
12/03/2019 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  real-lima  85 - 110
12/03/2019 18:30:00  Los Cabitos  Panzerwaffe  114 - 123
12/03/2019 18:30:00  Kaletas  C.B. Los Gripinos  104 - 86
12/03/2019 18:30:00  Divos  Los Malditos de Surquillo  96 - 82
12/07/2019 18:30:00  Kaletas  BCR Allianz  74 - 87
12/07/2019 18:30:00  Divos  Los Cabitos  109 - 97
12/07/2019 18:30:00  real-lima  C.B. Los Gripinos  87 - 104
12/07/2019 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Panzerwaffe  99 - 79
12/10/2019 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  Divos  103 - 89
12/10/2019 18:30:00  Los Cabitos  Kaletas  71 - 87
12/10/2019 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  real-lima  100 - 118
12/10/2019 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  Los Malditos de Surquillo  100 - 89
12/14/2019 18:30:00  Los Cabitos  BCR Allianz  95 - 108
12/14/2019 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  Panzerwaffe  112 - 120
12/14/2019 18:30:00  real-lima  Los Malditos de Surquillo  101 - 123
12/14/2019 18:30:00  Divos  Kaletas  83 - 64
12/17/2019 18:30:00  real-lima  Kero1970  118 - 102
12/17/2019 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  Stella Abadís  83 - 103
12/17/2019 18:30:00  Los Cabitos  Sporting Olimpia  75 - 102
12/17/2019 18:30:00  Kaletas  UNMSM  80 - 93
12/17/2019 18:30:00  Divos  Sportsmen Cruzane  65 - 107
12/17/2019 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Alianza Devils  85 - 101
12/17/2019 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  San Borja B.C.  86 - 101
12/17/2019 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Lima 43ers  58 - 99
12/21/2019 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  BCR Allianz  97 - 114
12/21/2019 18:30:00  UNMSM  Los Cabitos  109 - 82
12/21/2019 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Divos  89 - 108
12/21/2019 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Panzerwaffe  108 - 98
12/21/2019 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  C.B. Los Gripinos  84 - 95
12/21/2019 18:30:00  Kero1970  Los Malditos de Surquillo  80 - 87
12/21/2019 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  real-lima  103 - 105
12/21/2019 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Kaletas  88 - 101
12/24/2019 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  UNMSM  96 - 117
12/24/2019 18:30:00  Los Cabitos  Sportsmen Cruzane  90 - 103
12/24/2019 18:30:00  Kaletas  Alianza Devils  55 - 100
12/24/2019 18:30:00  Divos  San Borja B.C.  111 - 109
12/24/2019 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Lima 43ers  90 - 115
12/24/2019 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  Kero1970  88 - 68
12/24/2019 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Stella Abadís  84 - 100
12/24/2019 18:30:00  real-lima  Sporting Olimpia  91 - 106
12/28/2019 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  BCR Allianz  103 - 94
12/28/2019 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Los Cabitos  91 - 103
12/28/2019 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Kaletas  36 - 99
12/28/2019 18:30:00  Kero1970  Panzerwaffe  88 - 142
12/28/2019 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  C.B. Los Gripinos  93 - 97
12/28/2019 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Los Malditos de Surquillo  61 - 135
12/28/2019 18:30:00  UNMSM  real-lima  104 - 105
12/28/2019 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Divos  61 - 102
12/31/2019 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  Sporting Olimpia  120 - 116
12/31/2019 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  Alianza Devils  80 - 103
12/31/2019 18:30:00  Los Cabitos  San Borja B.C.  88 - 93
12/31/2019 18:30:00  Kaletas  Lima 43ers  97 - 84
12/31/2019 18:30:00  Divos  Kero1970  85 - 107
12/31/2019 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Stella Abadís  97 - 109
12/31/2019 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  UNMSM  116 - 83
12/31/2019 18:30:00  real-lima  Sportsmen Cruzane  115 - 103
01/04/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Los Cabitos  105 - 94
01/04/2020 18:30:00  Kero1970  Kaletas  60 - 103
01/04/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Divos  108 - 66
01/04/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Panzerwaffe  89 - 129
01/04/2020 18:30:00  UNMSM  C.B. Los Gripinos  105 - 118
01/04/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Los Malditos de Surquillo  95 - 108
01/04/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  real-lima  116 - 124
01/04/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  BCR Allianz  65 - 100
01/11/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  UNMSM  89 - 112
01/11/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Alianza Devils  89 - 98
01/11/2020 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  Lima 43ers  90 - 111
01/11/2020 18:30:00  Los Cabitos  Kero1970  50 - 0
01/11/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Stella Abadís  82 - 96
01/11/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Sporting Olimpia  104 - 90
01/11/2020 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  Sportsmen Cruzane  118 - 119
01/11/2020 18:30:00  real-lima  San Borja B.C.  95 - 110
01/14/2020 18:30:00  Kero1970  BCR Allianz  29 - 151
01/14/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Kaletas  105 - 103
01/14/2020 18:30:00  UNMSM  Divos  87 - 100
01/14/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Panzerwaffe  94 - 104
01/14/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  C.B. Los Gripinos  96 - 110
01/14/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Los Malditos de Surquillo  87 - 101
01/14/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  real-lima  109 - 111
01/14/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Los Cabitos  106 - 93
01/18/2020 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  Panzerwaffe  104 - 115
01/18/2020 18:30:00  Los Cabitos  C.B. Los Gripinos  116 - 103
01/18/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Los Malditos de Surquillo  115 - 110
01/18/2020 18:30:00  Divos  real-lima  87 - 82
01/21/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Los Cabitos 
01/21/2020 18:30:00  real-lima  Kaletas 
01/21/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Divos 
01/21/2020 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  BCR Allianz 
01/25/2020 18:30:00  Los Cabitos  real-lima 
01/25/2020 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  Los Malditos de Surquillo 
01/25/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Panzerwaffe 
01/25/2020 18:30:00  Divos  C.B. Los Gripinos 
01/28/2020 18:30:00  real-lima  BCR Allianz 
01/28/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Los Cabitos 
01/28/2020 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  Kaletas 
01/28/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Divos 
02/01/2020 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  Kaletas 
02/01/2020 18:30:00  Los Cabitos  Divos 
02/01/2020 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  real-lima 
02/01/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  Los Malditos de Surquillo 
02/04/2020 18:30:00  Divos  BCR Allianz 
02/04/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Los Cabitos 
02/04/2020 18:30:00  real-lima  Panzerwaffe 
02/04/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  C.B. Los Gripinos 
02/08/2020 18:30:00  BCR Allianz  Los Cabitos 
02/08/2020 18:30:00  Panzerwaffe  C.B. Los Gripinos 
02/08/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  real-lima 
02/08/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Divos 
Advertisement