BBBest Liga Great 8
Last Seen:
09/20/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
3-0
Last Seen:
09/21/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
3-0
Next: C.B. Los Gripinos
 
Last Seen:
09/21/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
2-1
Next: Divos
 
Last Seen:
09/21/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
1-2
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
1-2
Next: SC Peru
 
Last Seen:
09/20/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
1-2
Next: Lima Raptors
 
Last Seen:
09/20/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-2
Next: Ancat Reds
 
Last Seen:
09/21/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-3
Next: Los Bambinos
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
09/12/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Lima Raptors  96 - 111
09/12/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Divos  77 - 89
09/12/2020 18:30:00  Ancat Reds  Los Malditos de Surquillo  106 - 92
09/12/2020 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  SC Peru  87 - 89
09/15/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Ancat Reds  90 - 66
09/15/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  C.B. Los Gripinos  112 - 119
09/15/2020 18:30:00  SC Peru  Kaletas  53 - 114
09/15/2020 18:30:00  Lima Raptors  Los Bambinos  110 - 98
09/19/2020 18:30:00  Ancat Reds  Lima Raptors  90 - 112
09/19/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Los Malditos de Surquillo  105 - 97
09/19/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  SC Peru  107 - 105
09/19/2020 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  Divos  55 - 106
09/22/2020 18:30:00  Lima Raptors  C.B. Los Gripinos 
09/22/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Kaletas 
09/22/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Los Bambinos 
09/22/2020 18:30:00  SC Peru  Ancat Reds 
09/26/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Lima Raptors 
09/26/2020 18:30:00  SC Peru  Divos 
09/26/2020 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  Los Bambinos 
09/26/2020 18:30:00  Ancat Reds  Kaletas 
09/29/2020 18:30:00  Lima Raptors  SC Peru 
09/29/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Los Malditos de Surquillo 
09/29/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  C.B. Los Gripinos 
09/29/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Ancat Reds 
10/03/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Lima Raptors 
10/03/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Kaletas 
10/03/2020 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  Ancat Reds 
10/03/2020 18:30:00  SC Peru  Los Malditos de Surquillo 
10/06/2020 18:30:00  Lima Raptors  San Borja B.C. 
10/06/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Stella Abadís 
10/06/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Alianza Devils 
10/06/2020 18:30:00  SC Peru  Lima 43ers 
10/06/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Sporting Olimpia 
10/06/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Mineros Electricos 
10/06/2020 18:30:00  Ancat Reds  Sportsmen Cruzane 
10/06/2020 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  Centuriones Junior 
10/10/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Lima Raptors 
10/10/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Divos 
10/10/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  SC Peru 
10/10/2020 18:30:00  Mineros Electricos  Kaletas 
10/10/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Los Bambinos 
10/10/2020 18:30:00  Centuriones Junior  Ancat Reds 
10/10/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  C.B. Los Gripinos 
10/10/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Los Malditos de Surquillo 
10/13/2020 18:30:00  Lima Raptors  Alianza Devils 
10/13/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Lima 43ers 
10/13/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Sporting Olimpia 
10/13/2020 18:30:00  SC Peru  Mineros Electricos 
10/13/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Sportsmen Cruzane 
10/13/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Centuriones Junior 
10/13/2020 18:30:00  Ancat Reds  San Borja B.C. 
10/13/2020 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  Stella Abadís 
10/17/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Lima Raptors 
10/17/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Divos 
10/17/2020 18:30:00  Mineros Electricos  Los Malditos de Surquillo 
10/17/2020 18:30:00  Centuriones Junior  Kaletas 
10/17/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Los Bambinos 
10/17/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Ancat Reds 
10/17/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  C.B. Los Gripinos 
10/17/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  SC Peru 
10/20/2020 18:30:00  Lima Raptors  Sporting Olimpia 
10/20/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Mineros Electricos 
10/20/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Sportsmen Cruzane 
10/20/2020 18:30:00  SC Peru  Centuriones Junior 
10/20/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  San Borja B.C. 
10/20/2020 18:30:00  Ancat Reds  Alianza Devils 
10/20/2020 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  Lima 43ers 
10/20/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Stella Abadís 
10/24/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  Divos 
10/24/2020 18:30:00  Centuriones Junior  Los Malditos de Surquillo 
10/24/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  SC Peru 
10/24/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Kaletas 
10/24/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  Los Bambinos 
10/24/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Ancat Reds 
10/24/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  C.B. Los Gripinos 
10/24/2020 18:30:00  Mineros Electricos  Lima Raptors 
10/31/2020 18:30:00  Lima Raptors  Sportsmen Cruzane 
10/31/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Centuriones Junior 
10/31/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  San Borja B.C. 
10/31/2020 18:30:00  SC Peru  Stella Abadís 
10/31/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Lima 43ers 
10/31/2020 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  Mineros Electricos 
10/31/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Alianza Devils 
10/31/2020 18:30:00  Ancat Reds  Sporting Olimpia 
11/03/2020 18:30:00  Centuriones Junior  Lima Raptors 
11/03/2020 18:30:00  Stella Abadís  Los Malditos de Surquillo 
11/03/2020 18:30:00  Alianza Devils  SC Peru 
11/03/2020 18:30:00  Lima 43ers  Kaletas 
11/03/2020 18:30:00  Sporting Olimpia  Los Bambinos 
11/03/2020 18:30:00  Mineros Electricos  Ancat Reds 
11/03/2020 18:30:00  Sportsmen Cruzane  C.B. Los Gripinos 
11/03/2020 18:30:00  San Borja B.C.  Divos 
11/07/2020 18:30:00  Lima Raptors  Kaletas 
11/07/2020 18:30:00  Divos  Los Bambinos 
11/07/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Ancat Reds 
11/07/2020 18:30:00  SC Peru  C.B. Los Gripinos 
11/10/2020 18:30:00  Ancat Reds  Divos 
11/10/2020 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  Los Malditos de Surquillo 
11/10/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  SC Peru 
11/10/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Lima Raptors 
11/14/2020 18:30:00  Lima Raptors  Ancat Reds 
11/14/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Kaletas 
11/14/2020 18:30:00  SC Peru  Los Bambinos 
11/14/2020 18:30:00  Divos  C.B. Los Gripinos 
11/17/2020 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  Lima Raptors 
11/17/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Divos 
11/17/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  Los Malditos de Surquillo 
11/17/2020 18:30:00  Ancat Reds  SC Peru 
11/21/2020 18:30:00  Lima Raptors  Los Malditos de Surquillo 
11/21/2020 18:30:00  Divos  SC Peru 
11/21/2020 18:30:00  Los Bambinos  C.B. Los Gripinos 
11/21/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Ancat Reds 
11/24/2020 18:30:00  SC Peru  Lima Raptors 
11/24/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  Divos 
11/24/2020 18:30:00  C.B. Los Gripinos  Kaletas 
11/24/2020 18:30:00  Ancat Reds  Los Bambinos 
11/28/2020 18:30:00  Lima Raptors  Divos 
11/28/2020 18:30:00  Kaletas  Los Bambinos 
11/28/2020 18:30:00  Ancat Reds  C.B. Los Gripinos 
11/28/2020 18:30:00  Los Malditos de Surquillo  SC Peru 
Advertisement