II.1 Great 8
Last Seen:
09/21/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
3-0
Last Seen:
09/21/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
3-0
Next: Salmantica
 
Last Seen:
09/21/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
2-1
Next: Basket Etonic
Press: Hasta aqui
Last Seen:
09/21/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
2-1
Last Seen:
09/21/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
1-2
Next: AMB GRÀCIA
 
Last Seen:
09/20/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
1-2
Last Seen:
09/21/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
0-3
Next: Senen Mariners
 
Last Seen:
09/19/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-3
Next: Chacho Team
 
Season Schedule
09/12/2020 14:00:00  Senen Mariners  diego garcia de paredes team  29 - 114
09/12/2020 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  Chacho Team  110 - 90
09/12/2020 14:00:00  Salmantica  Pixiya Bullies  80 - 64
09/12/2020 14:00:00  AMB GRÀCIA  Vit0s Team  89 - 103
09/15/2020 14:00:00  Chacho Team  Salmantica  75 - 89
09/15/2020 14:00:00  Pixiya Bullies  AMB GRÀCIA  92 - 72
09/15/2020 14:00:00  Vit0s Team  Senen Mariners  112 - 106
09/15/2020 14:00:00  diego garcia de paredes team  Basket Etonic  85 - 89
09/19/2020 14:00:00  Salmantica  diego garcia de paredes team  95 - 88
09/19/2020 14:00:00  Senen Mariners  Pixiya Bullies  39 - 135
09/19/2020 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  Vit0s Team  79 - 90
09/19/2020 14:00:00  AMB GRÀCIA  Chacho Team  91 - 77
09/22/2020 14:00:00  diego garcia de paredes team  AMB GRÀCIA 
09/22/2020 14:00:00  Chacho Team  Senen Mariners 
09/22/2020 14:00:00  Pixiya Bullies  Basket Etonic 
09/22/2020 14:00:00  Vit0s Team  Salmantica 
09/26/2020 14:00:00  Pixiya Bullies  diego garcia de paredes team 
09/26/2020 14:00:00  Vit0s Team  Chacho Team 
09/26/2020 14:00:00  AMB GRÀCIA  Basket Etonic 
09/26/2020 14:00:00  Salmantica  Senen Mariners 
09/29/2020 14:00:00  diego garcia de paredes team  Vit0s Team 
09/29/2020 14:00:00  Chacho Team  Pixiya Bullies 
09/29/2020 14:00:00  Senen Mariners  AMB GRÀCIA 
09/29/2020 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  Salmantica 
10/03/2020 14:00:00  Chacho Team  diego garcia de paredes team 
10/03/2020 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  Senen Mariners 
10/03/2020 14:00:00  AMB GRÀCIA  Salmantica 
10/03/2020 14:00:00  Vit0s Team  Pixiya Bullies 
10/06/2020 14:00:00  diego garcia de paredes team  Biffy Clyro 
10/06/2020 14:00:00  Chacho Team  ZfreeSyria 
10/06/2020 14:00:00  Pixiya Bullies  Ses Savines 
10/06/2020 14:00:00  Vit0s Team  ADRIATIKOS 
10/06/2020 14:00:00  Senen Mariners  Valencia Bàsquet 
10/06/2020 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  Cospeito Knicks 
10/06/2020 14:00:00  Salmantica  Los Palomos 
10/06/2020 14:00:00  AMB GRÀCIA  *F.C.Barcelona* 
10/10/2020 14:00:00  ZfreeSyria  diego garcia de paredes team 
10/10/2020 14:00:00  Ses Savines  Chacho Team 
10/10/2020 14:00:00  Valencia Bàsquet  Vit0s Team 
10/10/2020 14:00:00  Cospeito Knicks  Senen Mariners 
10/10/2020 14:00:00  Los Palomos  Basket Etonic 
10/10/2020 14:00:00  *F.C.Barcelona*  Salmantica 
10/10/2020 14:00:00  Biffy Clyro  AMB GRÀCIA 
10/10/2020 14:00:00  ADRIATIKOS  Pixiya Bullies 
10/13/2020 14:00:00  diego garcia de paredes team  Ses Savines 
10/13/2020 14:00:00  Chacho Team  ADRIATIKOS 
10/13/2020 14:00:00  Pixiya Bullies  Valencia Bàsquet 
10/13/2020 14:00:00  Vit0s Team  Cospeito Knicks 
10/13/2020 14:00:00  Senen Mariners  Los Palomos 
10/13/2020 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  *F.C.Barcelona* 
10/13/2020 14:00:00  Salmantica  Biffy Clyro 
10/13/2020 14:00:00  AMB GRÀCIA  ZfreeSyria 
10/17/2020 14:00:00  ADRIATIKOS  diego garcia de paredes team 
10/17/2020 14:00:00  Valencia Bàsquet  Chacho Team 
10/17/2020 14:00:00  Cospeito Knicks  Pixiya Bullies 
10/17/2020 14:00:00  *F.C.Barcelona*  Senen Mariners 
10/17/2020 14:00:00  Biffy Clyro  Basket Etonic 
10/17/2020 14:00:00  ZfreeSyria  Salmantica 
10/17/2020 14:00:00  Ses Savines  AMB GRÀCIA 
10/17/2020 14:00:00  Los Palomos  Vit0s Team 
10/20/2020 14:00:00  diego garcia de paredes team  Valencia Bàsquet 
10/20/2020 14:00:00  Chacho Team  Cospeito Knicks 
10/20/2020 14:00:00  Pixiya Bullies  Los Palomos 
10/20/2020 14:00:00  Vit0s Team  *F.C.Barcelona* 
10/20/2020 14:00:00  Senen Mariners  Biffy Clyro 
10/20/2020 14:00:00  Salmantica  Ses Savines 
10/20/2020 14:00:00  AMB GRÀCIA  ADRIATIKOS 
10/20/2020 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  ZfreeSyria 
10/24/2020 14:00:00  Los Palomos  Chacho Team 
10/24/2020 14:00:00  *F.C.Barcelona*  Pixiya Bullies 
10/24/2020 14:00:00  Biffy Clyro  Vit0s Team 
10/24/2020 14:00:00  ZfreeSyria  Senen Mariners 
10/24/2020 14:00:00  Ses Savines  Basket Etonic 
10/24/2020 14:00:00  ADRIATIKOS  Salmantica 
10/24/2020 14:00:00  Valencia Bàsquet  AMB GRÀCIA 
10/24/2020 14:00:00  Cospeito Knicks  diego garcia de paredes team 
10/31/2020 14:00:00  diego garcia de paredes team  Los Palomos 
10/31/2020 14:00:00  Chacho Team  *F.C.Barcelona* 
10/31/2020 14:00:00  Pixiya Bullies  Biffy Clyro 
10/31/2020 14:00:00  Vit0s Team  ZfreeSyria 
10/31/2020 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  ADRIATIKOS 
10/31/2020 14:00:00  AMB GRÀCIA  Cospeito Knicks 
10/31/2020 14:00:00  Senen Mariners  Ses Savines 
10/31/2020 14:00:00  Salmantica  Valencia Bàsquet 
11/03/2020 14:00:00  *F.C.Barcelona*  diego garcia de paredes team 
11/03/2020 14:00:00  ZfreeSyria  Pixiya Bullies 
11/03/2020 14:00:00  Ses Savines  Vit0s Team 
11/03/2020 14:00:00  ADRIATIKOS  Senen Mariners 
11/03/2020 14:00:00  Valencia Bàsquet  Basket Etonic 
11/03/2020 14:00:00  Cospeito Knicks  Salmantica 
11/03/2020 14:00:00  Los Palomos  AMB GRÀCIA 
11/03/2020 14:00:00  Biffy Clyro  Chacho Team 
11/07/2020 14:00:00  diego garcia de paredes team  Senen Mariners 
11/07/2020 14:00:00  Chacho Team  Basket Etonic 
11/07/2020 14:00:00  Pixiya Bullies  Salmantica 
11/07/2020 14:00:00  Vit0s Team  AMB GRÀCIA 
11/10/2020 14:00:00  Salmantica  Chacho Team 
11/10/2020 14:00:00  AMB GRÀCIA  Pixiya Bullies 
11/10/2020 14:00:00  Senen Mariners  Vit0s Team 
11/10/2020 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  diego garcia de paredes team 
11/14/2020 14:00:00  diego garcia de paredes team  Salmantica 
11/14/2020 14:00:00  Pixiya Bullies  Senen Mariners 
11/14/2020 14:00:00  Vit0s Team  Basket Etonic 
11/14/2020 14:00:00  Chacho Team  AMB GRÀCIA 
11/17/2020 14:00:00  AMB GRÀCIA  diego garcia de paredes team 
11/17/2020 14:00:00  Senen Mariners  Chacho Team 
11/17/2020 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  Pixiya Bullies 
11/17/2020 14:00:00  Salmantica  Vit0s Team 
11/21/2020 14:00:00  diego garcia de paredes team  Pixiya Bullies 
11/21/2020 14:00:00  Chacho Team  Vit0s Team 
11/21/2020 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  AMB GRÀCIA 
11/21/2020 14:00:00  Senen Mariners  Salmantica 
11/24/2020 14:00:00  Vit0s Team  diego garcia de paredes team 
11/24/2020 14:00:00  Pixiya Bullies  Chacho Team 
11/24/2020 14:00:00  AMB GRÀCIA  Senen Mariners 
11/24/2020 14:00:00  Salmantica  Basket Etonic 
11/28/2020 14:00:00  diego garcia de paredes team  Chacho Team 
11/28/2020 14:00:00  Senen Mariners  Basket Etonic 
11/28/2020 14:00:00  Salmantica  AMB GRÀCIA 
11/28/2020 14:00:00  Pixiya Bullies  Vit0s Team 
Advertisement