III.13 Great 8
Last Seen:
09/15/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
2-0
Last Seen:
09/18/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
2-0
Next: gege team móvár
 
Last Seen:
09/14/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
1-1
Next: Project P
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
1-1
Next: Tápos Jetik
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
1-1
Next: KL-KoC
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
1-1
Next: Ac Juvnetus
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
0-2
Next: miami lights
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-2
Next: Mediolanum Cobras
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
09/12/2020 12:40:00  Mediolanum Cobras  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  76 - 81
09/12/2020 12:40:00  KL-KoC  Tápos Jetik  98 - 112
09/12/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  Project P  133 - 68
09/12/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  miami lights  90 - 105
09/15/2020 12:40:00  Tápos Jetik  gege team móvár  95 - 143
09/15/2020 12:40:00  Project P  Ac Juvnetus  86 - 117
09/15/2020 12:40:00  miami lights  Mediolanum Cobras  84 - 114
09/15/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  KL-KoC  91 - 64
09/19/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 
09/19/2020 12:40:00  Mediolanum Cobras  Project P 
09/19/2020 12:40:00  KL-KoC  miami lights 
09/19/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  Tápos Jetik 
09/22/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  Ac Juvnetus 
09/22/2020 12:40:00  Tápos Jetik  Mediolanum Cobras 
09/22/2020 12:40:00  Project P  KL-KoC 
09/22/2020 12:40:00  miami lights  gege team móvár 
09/26/2020 12:40:00  Project P  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 
09/26/2020 12:40:00  miami lights  Tápos Jetik 
09/26/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  KL-KoC 
09/26/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  Mediolanum Cobras 
09/29/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  miami lights 
09/29/2020 12:40:00  Tápos Jetik  Project P 
09/29/2020 12:40:00  Mediolanum Cobras  Ac Juvnetus 
09/29/2020 12:40:00  KL-KoC  gege team móvár 
10/03/2020 12:40:00  Tápos Jetik  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 
10/03/2020 12:40:00  KL-KoC  Mediolanum Cobras 
10/03/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  gege team móvár 
10/03/2020 12:40:00  miami lights  Project P 
10/06/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  Dunavarsány Lakes 
10/06/2020 12:40:00  Tápos Jetik  Turbina SE 
10/06/2020 12:40:00  Project P  New York White Tigers 
10/06/2020 12:40:00  miami lights  Tapsony Celtics 
10/06/2020 12:40:00  Mediolanum Cobras  TeamKingPav 
10/06/2020 12:40:00  KL-KoC  Landshut Lions 
10/06/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  Ravasz S.C 
10/06/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  Vasas King 
10/10/2020 12:40:00  Turbina SE  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 
10/10/2020 12:40:00  New York White Tigers  Tápos Jetik 
10/10/2020 12:40:00  TeamKingPav  miami lights 
10/10/2020 12:40:00  Landshut Lions  Mediolanum Cobras 
10/10/2020 12:40:00  Ravasz S.C  KL-KoC 
10/10/2020 12:40:00  Vasas King  gege team móvár 
10/10/2020 12:40:00  Dunavarsány Lakes  Ac Juvnetus 
10/10/2020 12:40:00  Tapsony Celtics  Project P 
10/13/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  New York White Tigers 
10/13/2020 12:40:00  Tápos Jetik  Tapsony Celtics 
10/13/2020 12:40:00  Project P  TeamKingPav 
10/13/2020 12:40:00  miami lights  Landshut Lions 
10/13/2020 12:40:00  Mediolanum Cobras  Ravasz S.C 
10/13/2020 12:40:00  KL-KoC  Vasas King 
10/13/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  Dunavarsány Lakes 
10/13/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  Turbina SE 
10/17/2020 12:40:00  Tapsony Celtics  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 
10/17/2020 12:40:00  TeamKingPav  Tápos Jetik 
10/17/2020 12:40:00  Landshut Lions  Project P 
10/17/2020 12:40:00  Vasas King  Mediolanum Cobras 
10/17/2020 12:40:00  Dunavarsány Lakes  KL-KoC 
10/17/2020 12:40:00  Turbina SE  gege team móvár 
10/17/2020 12:40:00  New York White Tigers  Ac Juvnetus 
10/17/2020 12:40:00  Ravasz S.C  miami lights 
10/20/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  TeamKingPav 
10/20/2020 12:40:00  Tápos Jetik  Landshut Lions 
10/20/2020 12:40:00  Project P  Ravasz S.C 
10/20/2020 12:40:00  miami lights  Vasas King 
10/20/2020 12:40:00  Mediolanum Cobras  Dunavarsány Lakes 
10/20/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  New York White Tigers 
10/20/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  Tapsony Celtics 
10/20/2020 12:40:00  KL-KoC  Turbina SE 
10/24/2020 12:40:00  Ravasz S.C  Tápos Jetik 
10/24/2020 12:40:00  Vasas King  Project P 
10/24/2020 12:40:00  Dunavarsány Lakes  miami lights 
10/24/2020 12:40:00  Turbina SE  Mediolanum Cobras 
10/24/2020 12:40:00  New York White Tigers  KL-KoC 
10/24/2020 12:40:00  Tapsony Celtics  gege team móvár 
10/24/2020 12:40:00  TeamKingPav  Ac Juvnetus 
10/24/2020 12:40:00  Landshut Lions  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 
10/31/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  Ravasz S.C 
10/31/2020 12:40:00  Tápos Jetik  Vasas King 
10/31/2020 12:40:00  Project P  Dunavarsány Lakes 
10/31/2020 12:40:00  miami lights  Turbina SE 
10/31/2020 12:40:00  KL-KoC  Tapsony Celtics 
10/31/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  Landshut Lions 
10/31/2020 12:40:00  Mediolanum Cobras  New York White Tigers 
10/31/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  TeamKingPav 
11/03/2020 12:40:00  Vasas King  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 
11/03/2020 12:40:00  Turbina SE  Project P 
11/03/2020 12:40:00  New York White Tigers  miami lights 
11/03/2020 12:40:00  Tapsony Celtics  Mediolanum Cobras 
11/03/2020 12:40:00  TeamKingPav  KL-KoC 
11/03/2020 12:40:00  Landshut Lions  gege team móvár 
11/03/2020 12:40:00  Ravasz S.C  Ac Juvnetus 
11/03/2020 12:40:00  Dunavarsány Lakes  Tápos Jetik 
11/07/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  Mediolanum Cobras 
11/07/2020 12:40:00  Tápos Jetik  KL-KoC 
11/07/2020 12:40:00  Project P  gege team móvár 
11/07/2020 12:40:00  miami lights  Ac Juvnetus 
11/10/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  Tápos Jetik 
11/10/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  Project P 
11/10/2020 12:40:00  Mediolanum Cobras  miami lights 
11/10/2020 12:40:00  KL-KoC  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 
11/14/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  gege team móvár 
11/14/2020 12:40:00  Project P  Mediolanum Cobras 
11/14/2020 12:40:00  miami lights  KL-KoC 
11/14/2020 12:40:00  Tápos Jetik  Ac Juvnetus 
11/17/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 
11/17/2020 12:40:00  Mediolanum Cobras  Tápos Jetik 
11/17/2020 12:40:00  KL-KoC  Project P 
11/17/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  miami lights 
11/21/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  Project P 
11/21/2020 12:40:00  Tápos Jetik  miami lights 
11/21/2020 12:40:00  KL-KoC  Ac Juvnetus 
11/21/2020 12:40:00  Mediolanum Cobras  gege team móvár 
11/24/2020 12:40:00  miami lights  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés 
11/24/2020 12:40:00  Project P  Tápos Jetik 
11/24/2020 12:40:00  Ac Juvnetus  Mediolanum Cobras 
11/24/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  KL-KoC 
11/28/2020 12:40:00  Albertfalvai Mennydörgés  Tápos Jetik 
11/28/2020 12:40:00  Mediolanum Cobras  KL-KoC 
11/28/2020 12:40:00  gege team móvár  Ac Juvnetus 
11/28/2020 12:40:00  Project P  miami lights 
Advertisement