IV.31 Big 8
Last Seen:
04/06/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
10-1
Next: SENECTUS
 
Last Seen:
04/07/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
9-2
Next: Nutwood Lilywhites
 
Last Seen:
04/07/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
7-4
Next: KK Falcons II
 
Last Seen:
03/01/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
6-5
Next: Antigua Boyz
 
Last Seen:
04/03/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
6-5
Next: El Contusion
 
Last Seen:
04/07/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
3-8
Next: Indiana NextGen`s
 
Last Seen:
04/07/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-10
Next: Calambre Llanero
 
Last Seen:
04/06/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-11
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
02/29/2020 09:00:00  Baveronics B.C. II  SkywalkersZero Utopia  101 - 84
02/29/2020 10:55:00  Jirkov  M. Yeruham  99 - 80
02/29/2020 19:00:00  Dr. of Dubanomics  Petokissat II  73 - 88
02/29/2020 19:00:00  G-Town Arctic Foxes  Wisconsin Whales II  109 - 69
03/03/2020 12:40:00  Wisconsin Whales II  Jirkov  62 - 112
03/03/2020 16:00:00  SkywalkersZero Utopia  G-Town Arctic Foxes  71 - 107
03/03/2020 19:00:00  M. Yeruham  Dr. of Dubanomics  58 - 106
03/03/2020 19:00:00  Petokissat II  Baveronics B.C. II  78 - 55
03/07/2020 09:00:00  Jirkov  SkywalkersZero Utopia  90 - 75
03/07/2020 10:55:00  Baveronics B.C. II  M. Yeruham  94 - 78
03/07/2020 19:00:00  G-Town Arctic Foxes  Petokissat II  42 - 112
03/07/2020 19:00:00  Dr. of Dubanomics  Wisconsin Whales II  121 - 35
03/10/2020 12:40:00  Petokissat II  Jirkov  87 - 64
03/10/2020 16:00:00  M. Yeruham  G-Town Arctic Foxes  70 - 91
03/10/2020 19:00:00  SkywalkersZero Utopia  Dr. of Dubanomics  49 - 120
03/10/2020 19:00:00  Wisconsin Whales II  Baveronics B.C. II  52 - 100
03/14/2020 10:55:00  SkywalkersZero Utopia  M. Yeruham  79 - 80
03/14/2020 12:40:00  Baveronics B.C. II  Jirkov  58 - 77
03/14/2020 19:00:00  Wisconsin Whales II  Petokissat II  49 - 100
03/14/2020 19:00:00  G-Town Arctic Foxes  Dr. of Dubanomics  38 - 101
03/17/2020 09:00:00  Petokissat II  SkywalkersZero Utopia  95 - 56
03/17/2020 16:00:00  Jirkov  G-Town Arctic Foxes  68 - 85
03/17/2020 19:00:00  M. Yeruham  Wisconsin Whales II  109 - 59
03/17/2020 19:00:00  Dr. of Dubanomics  Baveronics B.C. II  98 - 59
03/21/2020 09:00:00  Wisconsin Whales II  SkywalkersZero Utopia  83 - 124
03/21/2020 10:55:00  Petokissat II  M. Yeruham  95 - 74
03/21/2020 12:40:00  Dr. of Dubanomics  Jirkov  99 - 75
03/21/2020 19:00:00  G-Town Arctic Foxes  Baveronics B.C. II  58 - 84
03/24/2020 09:00:00  KK Falcons II  SkywalkersZero Utopia  122 - 66
03/24/2020 10:55:00  El Contusion  M. Yeruham  139 - 61
03/24/2020 12:40:00  Indiana NextGen`s  Jirkov  0 - 50
03/24/2020 16:00:00  Leones Rampantes II  G-Town Arctic Foxes  104 - 74
03/24/2020 19:00:00  SENECTUS  Petokissat II  96 - 69
03/24/2020 19:00:00  Antigua Boyz  Wisconsin Whales II  116 - 46
03/24/2020 19:00:00  Nutwood Lilywhites  Dr. of Dubanomics  63 - 94
03/24/2020 19:00:00  Calambre Llanero  Baveronics B.C. II  0 - 50
03/28/2020 09:00:00  Baveronics B.C. II  Nutwood Lilywhites  90 - 73
03/28/2020 11:55:00  SkywalkersZero Utopia  SENECTUS  84 - 136
03/28/2020 12:35:00  Wisconsin Whales II  KK Falcons II  39 - 131
03/28/2020 15:00:00  Petokissat II  El Contusion  79 - 86
03/28/2020 16:00:00  Dr. of Dubanomics  Indiana NextGen`s  50 - 0
03/28/2020 17:00:00  Jirkov  Antigua Boyz  90 - 103
03/28/2020 19:00:00  G-Town Arctic Foxes  Calambre Llanero  50 - 0
03/28/2020 19:00:00  OK Computer  Leones Rampantes II  40 - 123
03/31/2020 09:00:00  El Contusion  SkywalkersZero Utopia  98 - 66
03/31/2020 11:55:00  Calambre Llanero  OK Computer  0 - 50
03/31/2020 12:40:00  KK Falcons II  Jirkov  118 - 60
03/31/2020 16:00:00  Nutwood Lilywhites  G-Town Arctic Foxes  86 - 82
03/31/2020 19:00:00  SENECTUS  Wisconsin Whales II  136 - 53
03/31/2020 19:00:00  Antigua Boyz  Dr. of Dubanomics  83 - 101
03/31/2020 19:00:00  Indiana NextGen`s  Baveronics B.C. II  0 - 50
03/31/2020 19:00:00  Leones Rampantes II  Petokissat II  93 - 102
04/04/2020 09:00:00  OK Computer  Nutwood Lilywhites  40 - 105
04/04/2020 11:55:00  Jirkov  SENECTUS  87 - 85
04/04/2020 12:35:00  Dr. of Dubanomics  KK Falcons II  93 - 85
04/04/2020 15:00:00  Wisconsin Whales II  El Contusion  32 - 126
04/04/2020 16:00:00  G-Town Arctic Foxes  Indiana NextGen`s  50 - 0
04/04/2020 17:00:00  Baveronics B.C. II  Antigua Boyz  78 - 92
04/04/2020 19:00:00  Petokissat II  Calambre Llanero  50 - 0
04/04/2020 19:00:00  SkywalkersZero Utopia  Leones Rampantes II  78 - 112
04/07/2020 09:00:00  Calambre Llanero  SkywalkersZero Utopia 
04/07/2020 11:55:00  Indiana NextGen`s  OK Computer 
04/07/2020 12:40:00  El Contusion  Jirkov 
04/07/2020 16:00:00  Antigua Boyz  G-Town Arctic Foxes 
04/07/2020 19:00:00  SENECTUS  Dr. of Dubanomics 
04/07/2020 19:00:00  KK Falcons II  Baveronics B.C. II 
04/07/2020 19:00:00  Leones Rampantes II  Wisconsin Whales II 
04/07/2020 19:00:00  Nutwood Lilywhites  Petokissat II 
04/11/2020 09:00:00  SkywalkersZero Utopia  Nutwood Lilywhites 
04/11/2020 11:55:00  Baveronics B.C. II  SENECTUS 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  G-Town Arctic Foxes  KK Falcons II 
04/11/2020 15:00:00  Dr. of Dubanomics  El Contusion 
04/11/2020 16:00:00  Petokissat II  Indiana NextGen`s 
04/11/2020 17:00:00  OK Computer  Antigua Boyz 
04/11/2020 19:00:00  Wisconsin Whales II  Calambre Llanero 
04/11/2020 19:00:00  Jirkov  Leones Rampantes II 
04/18/2020 09:00:00  Indiana NextGen`s  SkywalkersZero Utopia 
04/18/2020 11:55:00  KK Falcons II  OK Computer 
04/18/2020 12:40:00  Calambre Llanero  Jirkov 
04/18/2020 16:00:00  SENECTUS  G-Town Arctic Foxes 
04/18/2020 19:00:00  El Contusion  Baveronics B.C. II 
04/18/2020 19:00:00  Antigua Boyz  Petokissat II 
04/18/2020 19:00:00  Nutwood Lilywhites  Wisconsin Whales II 
04/18/2020 19:00:00  Leones Rampantes II  Dr. of Dubanomics 
04/21/2020 09:00:00  Jirkov  Nutwood Lilywhites 
04/21/2020 11:55:00  OK Computer  SENECTUS 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  Petokissat II  KK Falcons II 
04/21/2020 15:00:00  G-Town Arctic Foxes  El Contusion 
04/21/2020 16:00:00  Wisconsin Whales II  Indiana NextGen`s 
04/21/2020 17:00:00  SkywalkersZero Utopia  Antigua Boyz 
04/21/2020 19:00:00  Dr. of Dubanomics  Calambre Llanero 
04/21/2020 19:00:00  Baveronics B.C. II  Leones Rampantes II 
04/25/2020 12:40:00  OK Computer  Jirkov 
04/25/2020 16:00:00  Wisconsin Whales II  G-Town Arctic Foxes 
04/25/2020 19:00:00  Petokissat II  Dr. of Dubanomics 
04/25/2020 19:00:00  SkywalkersZero Utopia  Baveronics B.C. II 
04/28/2020 09:00:00  G-Town Arctic Foxes  SkywalkersZero Utopia 
04/28/2020 11:55:00  Dr. of Dubanomics  OK Computer 
04/28/2020 19:00:00  Jirkov  Wisconsin Whales II 
04/28/2020 19:00:00  Baveronics B.C. II  Petokissat II 
05/02/2020 12:40:00  SkywalkersZero Utopia  Jirkov 
05/02/2020 16:00:00  Petokissat II  G-Town Arctic Foxes 
05/02/2020 19:00:00  OK Computer  Baveronics B.C. II 
05/02/2020 19:00:00  Wisconsin Whales II  Dr. of Dubanomics 
05/05/2020 09:00:00  Dr. of Dubanomics  SkywalkersZero Utopia 
05/05/2020 11:55:00  G-Town Arctic Foxes  OK Computer 
05/05/2020 19:00:00  Jirkov  Petokissat II 
05/05/2020 19:00:00  Baveronics B.C. II  Wisconsin Whales II 
05/09/2020 09:00:00  OK Computer  SkywalkersZero Utopia 
05/09/2020 16:00:00  Dr. of Dubanomics  G-Town Arctic Foxes 
05/09/2020 19:00:00  Petokissat II  Wisconsin Whales II 
05/09/2020 19:00:00  Jirkov  Baveronics B.C. II 
05/12/2020 11:55:00  Wisconsin Whales II  OK Computer 
05/12/2020 12:40:00  G-Town Arctic Foxes  Jirkov 
05/12/2020 19:00:00  SkywalkersZero Utopia  Petokissat II 
05/12/2020 19:00:00  Baveronics B.C. II  Dr. of Dubanomics 
05/16/2020 16:00:00  Baveronics B.C. II  G-Town Arctic Foxes 
05/16/2020 19:00:00  OK Computer  Petokissat II 
05/16/2020 19:00:00  SkywalkersZero Utopia  Wisconsin Whales II 
05/16/2020 19:00:00  Jirkov  Dr. of Dubanomics 
Advertisement