Draft Round 1
|
Dominguez, Leo
|
Wisconsin Junction Techs
|
1
|
1
|
Wu, Joseph
|
Old Farm Acres Rascals
|
2
|
1
|
Pampillo, Nuno
|
Boylston Pinks
|
3
|
1
|
Bell, Austin
|
Oakwood Forest Comets
|
4
|
1
|
Gray, Oren
|
Pontiac Crooks
|
5
|
2
|
Conway, Sheldon
|
Railroad Summer Home Area Bingo
|
6
|
2
|
Sexton, Ulysses
|
Bluestem Milk
|
7
|
1
|
Washington, Kenneth
|
Georges Mill Doctors
|
8
|
1
|
Moser, Larry
|
Neath Kingdom
|
9
|
1
|
McLean, Jim
|
Casnovia Rockers
|
10
|
1
|
Swartz, William
|
TKO Subdivision Greyhounds
|
11
|
1
|
Carrasco, Christopher
|
Encinoso Grade
|
12
|
1
|
Carcel, Abundio
|
Harmonyville Challenge
|
13
|
1
|
Tripp, Elroy
|
Tri-Lakes County
|
14
|
1
|
Celorio, Saveiro
|
Bradleytown Skyhawks
|
15
|
3
|
Rosales, Johnny
|
Westside Usuals
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
Hopkins, Millard
|
Wisconsin Junction Techs
|
17
|
3
|
Vinson, Son
|
Old Farm Acres Rascals
|
18
|
3
|
Denton, Dan
|
Boylston Pinks
|
19
|
2
|
Cline, Sam
|
Oakwood Forest Comets
|
20
|
3
|
Driver, Vernon
|
Pontiac Crooks
|
21
|
3
|
Mitchell, Rob
|
Railroad Summer Home Area Bingo
|
22
|
4
|
Banda, Bud
|
Bluestem Milk
|
23
|
2
|
Medley, McKinley
|
Georges Mill Doctors
|
24
|
10
|
Jackson, Ike
|
Neath Kingdom
|
25
|
2
|
Murrell, Leonardo
|
Casnovia Rockers
|
26
|
6
|
Washington, Brandon
|
TKO Subdivision Greyhounds
|
27
|
2
|
Stanley, Jonathon
|
Encinoso Grade
|
28
|
10
|
Thacker, Anthony
|
Harmonyville Challenge
|
29
|
3
|
Loyd, Cole
|
Tri-Lakes County
|
30
|
4
|
Barnes, Ed
|
Bradleytown Skyhawks
|
31
|
7
|
King, Derek
|
Westside Usuals
|
32
|
2
|
Draft Round 3
|
Overton, Tom
|
Wisconsin Junction Techs
|
33
|
9
|
Ware, Wayne
|
Old Farm Acres Rascals
|
34
|
13
|
Todd, Jayson
|
Boylston Pinks
|
35
|
4
|
Jackson, David
|
Oakwood Forest Comets
|
36
|
12
|
Crook, Anthony
|
Pontiac Crooks
|
37
|
7
|
Serrano, Lonnie
|
Railroad Summer Home Area Bingo
|
38
|
10
|
Swartz, Dom
|
Bluestem Milk
|
39
|
4
|
Barclay, Vincent
|
Georges Mill Doctors
|
40
|
15
|
Heck, Matt
|
Neath Kingdom
|
41
|
6
|
Licciardello, Bruno
|
Casnovia Rockers
|
42
|
30
|
Rosario, Derick
|
TKO Subdivision Greyhounds
|
43
|
7
|
Kohler, Forest
|
Encinoso Grade
|
44
|
29
|
Gill, Ed
|
Harmonyville Challenge
|
45
|
17
|
Villa, Al
|
Tri-Lakes County
|
46
|
30
|
Sharpe, Pat
|
Bradleytown Skyhawks
|
47
|
39
|
Wong, Maxwell
|
Westside Usuals
|
48
|
18
|