Draft summary for league V.45 in season 16
NAME TEAM PICK PREFERENCE
Draft Round 1
Anđelković, Ratko Projectiles Brdanci 1 1
Milošević, Mitar Wheels Car 2 1
Novaković, Ljuba Rims Vide 3 1
Zlatić, Božidar Golden Apples Krvosarija 4 1
Smiljanić, Ratko Explosion Banatska Topla 5 1
Vujasinović, Milan Multiples Podlokanj 6 2
Jablan, Zoran Block Knezlaz 7 1
Bugarin, Bojan Fuze Dardana 8 1
Amić, Nikola Invincibles Schanzdorf 9 1
Stojković, Vladan East Coasters Katundi i Ri 10 1
Mrkušić, Nebojša Kittens (( Godacica )) 11 1
Cikatic, Gradimir Gamecocks Velenje 12 2
Jurković, Nenad War Crkveni Toci 13 3
Lepetic, Rajo Meteors Gërdoci 14 1
Kaćanski, Vladimir Battle Strojinci 15 2
Mutavdžić, Mitar Orbits Shkozë 16 1
Draft Round 2
Živković, Dejan Projectiles Brdanci 17 3
Antić, Darko Wheels Car 18 4
Davidovac, Goran Rims Vide 19 2
Vujinović, Predrag Golden Apples Krvosarija 20 2
Covic, Ðorde Explosion Banatska Topla 21 5
Simor, Tibor Multiples Podlokanj 22 3
Novaković, Rista Block Knezlaz 23 4
Borojević, Igor Fuze Dardana 24 2
Dragoslavic, Igor Invincibles Schanzdorf 25 5
Radanović, Avram East Coasters Katundi i Ri 26 2
Omerović, Aleksandar Kittens (( Godacica )) 27 2
Peković, Andjelko Gamecocks Velenje 28 5
Brzaković, Goran War Crkveni Toci 29 4
Cetkovic, Željko Meteors Gërdoci 30 2
Mutlak, Hamid Battle Strojinci 31 10
Mrkajić, Živojin Orbits Shkozë 32 4
Draft Round 3
Bekić, Petar Projectiles Brdanci 33 11
Jorović, Dragan Wheels Car 34 9
Jorgacević, Dejan Rims Vide 35 7
Marjanović, Dejan Golden Apples Krvosarija 36 7
Mandić, Nemanja Explosion Banatska Topla 37 8
Vukoje, Perica Multiples Podlokanj 38 16
Borojević, Marinko Block Knezlaz 39 8
Nikolić, Zoran Fuze Dardana 40 16
Babaradić, Vladimir Invincibles Schanzdorf 41 6
Šašić, Milutin East Coasters Katundi i Ri 42 10
Salamon, Olivér Kittens (( Godacica )) 43 14
Catic, Bata Gamecocks Velenje 44 28
Dajkovic, Sava War Crkveni Toci 45 8
Petrović, Slobodan Meteors Gërdoci 46 21
Györkös, Adolf Battle Strojinci 47 34
Miljević, Konstantin Orbits Shkozë 48 27
Advertisement